Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2015 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Дубова Софія Андріївна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 53 I
2 Тригуб Антон Володимирович м. Київ 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
3 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
3 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
5 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
6 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 II
7 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 II
8 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг Харківська обл. 11 7 6 2 7 7 7 4 0 40 II
8 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна м. Київ 11 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 0 40 II
10 Пастущак Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 4 5 39 II
10 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович м. Київ 11 (10) 6 6 7 1 7 7 5 0 39 II
12 Яковлев Іван Володимирович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 36 III
13 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 III
14 Манікін Борис Ігорович м. Київ 11 7 6 2 0 6 6 7 0 34 III
15 Ніколаєв Олег Романович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 3 0 33 III
15 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Харківська обл. 11 6 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 33 III
17 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 7 2 0 7 6 1 0 30 III
18 Корчемна Вікторія Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 7 4 0 0 7 6 0 0 24 III
19 Баторі Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 23 III
19 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 3 7 2 0 7 4 0 0 23 III
21 Фірстенко Валерій Миколайович Сумська обл. 11 7 6 2 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
22 Пасюта Сергій Володимирович Львівська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 6 6 0 0 21 III
22 Назаркевич Ганна Ярославівна Рівненська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 6 1 0 21 III
24 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 11 3 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 19 У
25 Волосковець Андрій В'ячеславович Херсонська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 18 У
25 Мітрохін Олексій Володимирович Запорізька обл. 11 3 1 2 5 7 0 0 0 18 У
27 Диндин Роман Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 1 2 0 7 0 0 0 17 У
28 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 16 У
28 Пеня Олександр Романович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
28 Татянко Олександр Михайлович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 5 1 2 0 7 0 0 1 16 У
31 Пожидаєв Максим Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 6 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
31 Семчишин Віталій Русланович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 15 У
33 Пеккоєв Владислав Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 6 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
33 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна Черкаська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 14 У
35 Кедровський Сергій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 1 1 2 0 7 0 0 0 11 У
36 Мельниченко Кирило Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 У
37 Зубрей Тарас Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
37 Овчарова Марина Андріївна Житомирська обл. 11 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6 У
39 Гладирь Дмитро Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 У
40 Богдан Давид Романович Донецька обл. 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
41 Кашпур Роман Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 11 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
41 Малюта Андрій Вікторович Житомирська обл. 11 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 У