Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2014 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Палько Назарій Зіновійович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 2 49 I
2 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 48 I
2 Калашников Вадим Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 7 48 I
4 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 1 7 7 7 0 7 43 II
5 Дубова Софія Андріївна Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 42 II
5 Середа Олександр Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 6 7 7 1 7 7 7 0 42 II
7 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна м. Київ 11 (10) 0 7 2 7 7 7 7 2 39 II
8 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 7 2 6 7 7 0 0 36 II
9 Бродюк Сергій Володимирович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
10 Яковлев Іван Володимирович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 1 2 1 7 7 2 34 II
10 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 34 II
12 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 32 III
12 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 4 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
14 Кучеренко Анастасія Олегівна м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 2 31 III
14 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 7 2 7 7 0 1 31 III
16 Думбай Олексій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 11 7 7 0 7 1 7 0 0 29 III
17 Святокум Поліна Олегівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 6 0 1 7 0 0 28 III
17 Малахов Олександр Ігорович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
17 Расторгуєв Денис Анатолійович Херсонська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
20 Геленко Єгор Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 У
20 Лук'янихін Олег Вадимович Сумська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 У
20 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 У
20 Ламзін Олег Олександрович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 0 22 У
20 Касьянова Ксенія Володимирівна Донецька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 0 22 У
25 Сподар Ірина Володимирівна Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
25 Мороз Микола Петрович Київська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
25 Бас Іван Костянтинович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
25 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
29 Чорний Михайло Григорович УФМЛ 11 7 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 20 У
30 Казанін Степан Сергійович м. Київ 11 0 0 0 3 7 7 0 1 18 У
31 Мельніков Віктор Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 16 У
31 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович Донецька обл. 11 7 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 16 У
33 Сіладі Габор Лайошович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 15 У
34 Коваль Лада Вікторівна Хмельницька обл. 11 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 12 У
34 Питлюк Назар Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 1 0 0 1 7 3 0 0 12 У
36 Прокопенко Владислав Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 11 У
37 Москаленко Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 1 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 9 У
38 Мовлян Катерина Сергіївна Чернігівська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
38 Абібулаєв Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 11 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 7 У
40 Скіпа Вадим Вікторович Кіровоградська обл. 11 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 У
41 Шевченко Андрій Тарасович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У