Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2014 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Тригуб Антон Володимирович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 3 6 6 7 50 I
3 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 0 7 7 7 7 5 6 46 I
3 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 3 1 7 7 7 46 I
5 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 2 7 4 7 41 II
6 Фам Хоанг Вієт Харківська обл. 8 7 5 0 7 5 7 0 7 38 II
7 Руденко Олег Павлович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 3 6 7 0 0 37 II
8 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 8 7 0 7 3 3 7 0 1 28 II
9 Гнип Марія Юріївна Харківська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 1 2 4 7 24 II
10 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович м. Київ 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 21 III
11 Барго Марко Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 (7) 6 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 20 III
12 Бойко Володимир Валерійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 1 7 0 0 18 III
12 Ян Аліна Янівна Одеська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 7 18 III
14 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 8 6 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 17 III
15 Яцук Анатолій Олегович Львівська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 16 III
16 Ілляшенко Ярослав Юрійович Чернігівська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 2 0 3 0 15 III
16 Німець Джесіка Василівна Закарпатська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 III
18 Абкерімов Єрвін Нариманович А.Р. Крим 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14 III
18 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович А.Р. Крим 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 14 III
20 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13 У
20 Тарнавський Петро Володимирович Львівська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 13 У
22 Кравченко Євген Валентинович Донецька обл. 8 7 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 12 У
22 Огурцов Сергій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 12 У
24 Ніколаєнко Владислав Михайлович Луганська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 11 У
25 Кльоз Віталій Вікторович Полтавська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 10 У
26 Орел Ольга Дмитрівна Житомирська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 У
26 Делієва Олександра Дмитрівна Херсонська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 У
26 Танасюк Алла Вікторівна Сумська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 У
29 Скиданчук Роман Олександрович Рівненська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 У
29 Жмуркевич Владислава Ігорівна Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 У
29 Котелевський Кирило Володимирович Сумська обл. 8 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 У
29 Братцев Антін Андрійович Черкаська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 У
33 Жук Валентина Андріївна Волинська обл. 8 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 У
34 Токар Ілля Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 У
35 Кривошея Михайло Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 У
36 Козленко Сергій Олександрович Київська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
37 Щесняк Євгеній Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 У
37 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна Тернопільська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
37 Томишев Дмитро Вікторович Кіровоградська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 У