Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2013 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
1 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
3 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 48 I
4 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 4 1 3 43 II
5 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 3 7 0 1 7 39 II
6 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 6 7 7 0 7 2 1 7 37 II
7 Широян Давид Арменович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 1 7 7 2 7 2 7 3 36 II
8 Данилюк Микола Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 5 7 7 3 3 3 2 2 32 II
9 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович м. Київ 8 7 0 3 0 6 1 7 5 29 II
10 Дегтярьов Олексій Олександрович Черкаська обл. 8 7 1 7 2 1 2 2 3 25 II
11 Кошель Анастасія Андріївна м. Київ 8 7 0 1 7 5 2 0 2 24 III
11 Миронюк Антон Іванович Волинська обл. 8 7 7 0 1 3 2 2 2 24 III
13 Кожевников Роман Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 1 7 7 1 1 2 2 2 23 III
13 Фам Хоанг Вієт Харківська обл. 8 (7) 0 7 1 0 0 7 1 7 23 III
15 Лабенський Данило Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 3 22 III
15 Логвіна Ангеліна Вікторівна Сумська обл. 8 7 0 1 1 7 3 1 2 22 III
17 Веремчук Максим Романович Рівненська обл. 8 7 7 3 1 0 2 1 0 21 III
17 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 8 7 7 3 2 0 1 1 0 21 III
19 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
19 Жигалло Микола Костянтинович Волинська обл. 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
19 Мельник Ростислав Русланович Херсонська обл. 8 7 7 0 1 0 2 1 2 20 III
19 Савчук Олексій Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 0 7 1 1 1 1 2 20 III
23 Закалик Володимир Володимирович Львівська обл. 8 0 7 1 1 4 2 2 2 19 У
24 Жук Валентина Андріївна Волинська обл. 8 (7) 0 7 1 2 0 2 2 2 16 У
24 Кундас Валерій Юрійович Київська обл. 8 7 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 16 У
26 Герасимчук Ігор Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 8 0 7 1 2 1 1 1 2 15 У
27 Москаленко Світлана Олексіївна Черкаська обл. 8 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 2 14 У
28 Коваленко Юрій Олександрович Черкаська обл. 8 1 0 0 1 6 2 1 2 13 У
28 Кролевецький Денис Юрійович Сумська обл. 8 1 7 1 1 0 1 0 2 13 У
28 Мельничук Анастасія Володимирівна Хмельницька обл. 8 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 5 13 У
31 Троценко Максим Сергійович Полтавська обл. 8 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 2 12 У
32 Жук Тетяна Юріївна Чернівецька обл. 8 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 2 11 У
33 Козуб Марина Богданівна Волинська обл. 8 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 3 10 У
34 Ярмола Єгор Геннадійович Вінницька обл. 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 9 У
35 Віноходов Темір Васильович Донецька обл. 8 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 8 У
35 Москаленко Роман Вадимович Одеська обл. 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 8 У
37 Буковецька Андріяна Миколаївна Закарпатська обл. 8 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 2 7 У
37 Демчик Наталія Анатоліївна Житомирська обл. 8 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 7 У
37 Зайченко Сергій Павлович Луганська обл. 8 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 7 У
37 Янчук Ольга Юріївна м. Севастополь 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 7 У
41 Мазур Катерина Анатоліївна Чернігівська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6 У
42 Коваленко Ілля Володимирович Запорізька обл. 8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 У
42 Петришин Олег Ярославович Чернівецька обл. 8 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 У
42 Чеський Михайло Олександрович А.Р. Крим 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 5 У