Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2012 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович м. Київ 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 42 I
2 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 0 1 7 7 7 0 36 II
3 Пластовець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 II
3 Дашков Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 10 7 6 0 7 7 7 0 1 35 II
3 Начеса Іван Сергійович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
6 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 0 5 7 7 0 0 33 III
7 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович Донецька обл. 10 6 5 7 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
7 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Львівська обл. 10 5 7 0 7 7 6 0 0 32 III
7 Колінько Микола Миколайович Львівська обл. 10 7 7 0 4 7 7 0 0 32 III
7 Мояк Михайло Юрійович УФМЛ 10 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 0 32 III
11 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 0 2 7 7 0 0 30 III
11 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 7 7 0 2 7 7 0 0 30 III
13 Головко Максим Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
13 Петтік Микита Юрійович Донецька обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
13 Стецик Олексій Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
13 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
13 Чабан Дар'я Вадимівна Херсонська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
18 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна Волинська обл. 10 7 6 0 0 7 7 0 0 27 У
18 Яковенко Єлизавета Олександрівна Закарпатська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 6 7 0 0 27 У
18 Бондаренко Дар'я Дмитрівна Одеська обл. 10 6 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 27 У
21 Чучук Ольга Сергіївна Луганська обл. 10 7 6 0 4 7 0 0 0 24 У
21 Антощук Тарас Сергійович Львівська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 24 У
21 Шибанов Олексій Євгенович м. Севастополь 10 7 6 0 0 6 5 0 0 24 У
24 Пиж Богдан Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 10 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 0 22 У
25 Райзберг Дмитро В'ячеславович Житомирська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 У
25 Долинний Олександр Валерійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 0 0 6 1 0 0 21 У
25 Пустовіт Дмитро Тарасович Полтавська обл. 10 7 7 0 1 6 0 0 0 21 У
28 Крисинський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 10 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 У
29 Грибок Андрій Вікторович Рівненська обл. 10 5 6 0 0 1 7 0 0 19 У
30 Ханенко Павло Олегович Вінницька обл. 10 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 16 У
30 Ткаченко Ольга Вячеславівна УФМЛ 10 7 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 16 У
32 Димов Костянтин Володимирович Херсонська обл. 10 7 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 У
33 Коцемір Назарій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 13 У
34 Сідорук Олександр Вікторович Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 7 0 0 5 0 0 0 12 У
35 Луцюк Ігор Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 (9) 7 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 11 У
35 Мельничук Деонісій Віталійович Чернівецька обл. 10 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 11 У
37 Соловей Максим Миколайович Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 У