Khmelnytskyi Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian IT Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Sum Dip.
2019 Avsiievych Volodymyr Ruslanovych 10 15 12 4 8 6 9 23 10 0 9 0.0 96 I
2019 Serediuk Valentyn Vasylovych 10 4 15 0 10 11 15 3 10 9 13 0.0 90 II
2019 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 10 0 14 0 9 3 10 0 0 30 13 0.0 79 III
2019 Korniienko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych 11 17 14 6 1 6 7 2 0 4 10 0.0 67 III
2019 Yemaiev Ihor Vitaliiovych 11 20 12 0 0 1 4 11 0 0 13 0.0 61 P
2018 Avsiievych Volodymyr Ruslanovych 9 33 2 10 7 11 0 9 35 13 22 10 7 0.0 159 I
2018 Myroniuk Kostiantyn Hryhorovych 11 4 8 10 5 9 0 8 29 13 25 12 0 0.0 123 II
2018 Zaiets Alisa Anatoliivna 11 10 0 5 11 4 0 1 15 9 1 9 5 0.0 70 P
2018 Korniienko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 0 3 0 0.0 26 P
2017 Avsiievych Volodymyr Ruslanovych 8 39 8 45 89 47 30 101 131 0 19 0.0 509 II
2017 Shpychko Anastasiia Valentynivna 11 40 29 35 100 9 25 81 99 18 22 0.0 458 II
2017 Balats Andrii Vitaliiovych 11 15 26 55 97 31 15 67 88 22 33 0.0 449 II
2017 Mak Nataliia Yuriivna 11 22 2 76 43 2 15 0 85 0 42 0.0 287 P
2017 Zaiets Alisa Anatoliivna 10 9 17 59 1 0 20 18 67 27 30 0.0 248 P
2017 Vozniuk Bohdan Vladyslavovych 11 21 0 60 24 0 25 15 45 0 34 0.0 224 P
2016 Svizhak Viktor Viacheslavovych 11 27 42 30 6 6 14 11 0 8 0.0 144 I
2016 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych 11 24 12 34 4 9 18 18 0 0 0.0 119 II
2016 Shpychko Anastasiia Valentynivna 10 26 26 8 3 0 14 16 0 7 0.0 100 III
2016 Kuchina Anastasiia Oleksandrivna 11 27 19 25 4 0 8 15 0 0 0.0 98 III
2016 Rodych Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 32 17 15 4 0 10 8 0 8 0.0 94 III
2016 Avsiievych Volodymyr Ruslanovych 7 21 7 32 3 0 9 7 0 11 0.0 90 III
2015 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych 10 0 81 51 80 77 24 20 0.0 333 I
2015 Svizhak Viktor Viacheslavovych 10 53 93 19 62 28 25 18 0.0 298 II
2015 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych 11 52 73 20 62 42 30 4 0.0 283 II
2015 Shpychko Vladyslav Valentynovych 11 3 102 34 14 16 54 20 0.0 243 III
2014 Kordysh Oleksii Mykolaiovych 11 2 0 42 23 23 21 7 25 0.0 143 III
2014 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych 10 14 0 31 5 29 23 5 25 0.0 132 II
2014 Shpychko Vladyslav Valentynovych 10 2 18 28 8 30 19 2 0 0.0 107 P
2013 Poliukhovych Vadym Oleksandrovych 10 43 21 0 1 15 40 40 0.0 160 II
2013 Makaruk Anatolii Serhiiovych 11 5 22 24 10 15 30 51 0.0 157 III
2013 Dudnyk Vadym Dmytrovych 11 6 0 33 0 15 35 25 0.0 114 P
2012 Makaruk Anatolii Serhiiovych 10 5 7 33 10 0 10 17 24 0.0 106 P
2012 Doniuk Roman Yuriiovych 11 3 12 0 24 0 0 5 31 0.0 75 P