Sumy Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Lashchenkov Ruslan Oleksandrovych 10 51 10 0 0 55 0 0 0 116 P
2020 Lashchenkov Ruslan Oleksandrovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Kharkov Denys Viacheslavovych 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Tiulpa Maksym Oleksandrovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Semenystyi Andrii Serhiiovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Tiulpa Maksym Oleksandrovych 10 26 24 0 0 100 41 0 0 191 III
2019 Vashchenko Denys Serhiiovych 8 0 0 0 0 100 21 0 0 121 III
2019 Honcharenko Andrii Andriiovych 10 11 6 0 0 9 21 0 0 47 P
2018 Mykhailenko Denys Oleksandrovych 11 62 5 0 0 41 0 0 0 108 P
2018 Kravchenko Roman Vadymovych 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 P
2018 Semenystyi Andrii Serhiiovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 P
2017 Bondarets Artem Pavlovych 11 5 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 205 P
2017 Semenystyi Andrii Serhiiovych 8 0 80 30 5 30 15 25 5 190 P
2017 Mykhailenko Denys Oleksandrovych 10 0 30 0 0 0 5 0 0 35 P
2016 Mykhailenko Denys Oleksandrovych 9 100 0 20 0 100 70 0 0 290 III
2016 Ivnytskyi Oleksii Andriiovych 11 70 0 15 0 100 75 12 10 282 P
2016 Petrenko Vitalii Vitaliiovych 11 80 0 25 0 65 30 6 10 216 P
2016 Bondarets Artem Pavlovych 10 50 0 0 0 25 40 6 10 131 P
2016 Kulikov Denys Ihorovych 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 P
2015 Moskovets Nataliia Serhiivna 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 20 30 500 II
2015 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 10 20 475 III
2015 Ivnytskyi Oleksii Andriiovych 10 80 25 10 0 100 55 0 20 290 P
2015 Panchenko Stanislav Valeriiovych 11 90 100 5 0 0 15 30 20 260 P
2015 Derkach Viacheslav Vitaliiovych 10 60 0 35 0 40 0 0 20 155 P
2014 Letiuka Vladyslav Viktorovych 11 100 25 30 65 100 100 40 0 460 II
2014 Tsomenko Denys Mykolaiovych 11 100 35 30 30 100 65 12 0 372 P
2014 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych 10 95 35 0 0 100 30 28 10 298 III
2014 Moskovets Nataliia Serhiivna 10 85 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 270 III
2014 Kokshaikyna Mariia Mykolaivna 11 30 25 0 0 45 30 0 0 130 P
2013 Tsomenko Denys Mykolaiovych 10 100 30 100 10 80 70 15 0 405 III
2013 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych 9 60 40 70 0 70 70 25 0 335 II
2013 Letiuka Vladyslav Viktorovych 10 100 15 0 0 100 20 20 0 255 P
2012 Tsushko Ruslan Hennadiiovych 11 100 35 40 60 95 80 20 0 430 III
2012 Siryi Serhii Oleksandrovych 11 80 40 15 30 100 100 35 0 400 P
2012 Tsomenko Denys Mykolaiovych 9 100 5 15 0 10 55 35 0 220 P
2011 Sukhanov Pavlo Viktorovych 11 40 5 0 100 20 5 170 P
2011 Siryi Serhii Oleksandrovych 10 20 0 0 100 0 5 125 P
2011 Andrusenko Alina Anatoliivna 11 40 10 5 50 20 0 125 P
2010 Balenko Daniil Serhiiovych 11 100 10 0 10 75 20 215 III
2010 Varenyk Andrii Serhiiovych 11 30 15 0 30 100 0 175 P
2010 Andrusenko Alina Anatoliivna 10 100 0 0 40 15 10 165 III
2010 Zaitsev Yan Vitaliiovych 11 100 15 10 20 20 0 165 P
2009 Balenko Daniil Serhiiovych 10 10 5 0 30 35 20 100 P
2009 Zaitsev Yan Vitaliiovych 10 20 5 0 30 20 10 85 P
2009 Sukhanov Pavlo Viktorovych 9 0 0 0 20 0 20 40 P
2008 Semenov Ruslan Heorhiiovych 11 100 75 175 P
2008 Tur Dmytro Serhiiovych 10 30 100 130 P
2008 Hnelytsia Pavlo Valeriiovych 11 10 75 85 P
2007 Semenov Ruslan Heorhiiovych 10 20 5 5 95 0 20 145 III
2007 Shuliakov Anton 11 30 20 5 0 5 20 80 P
2007 Hnelytsia Pavlo Valeriiovych 10 10 15 15 0 0 25 65 P
2007 Tokan Oleksii 10 5 10 5 0 0 5 25 P
2006 Medvied Maksym 11 100 0 30 10 25 35 200 III
2006 Aleshchenko Oleksii 11 15 0 37.5 45 15 15 127.5 P
2006 Synko Stanislav 10 0 5 0 40 15 20 80 P
2005 Medvied Maksym 10 100 0 70 25 5 35 235 II
2005 Kolomiiets Oleksandr 11 100 5 0 45 5 0 155 P
2005 Borysenko Volodymyr 10 0 15 0 0 0 35 50 P
2004 Krykunenko Andrii 11 50 0 0 0 0 15 65 P
2004 Maksymenko Serhii 11 0 0 0 10 15 0 25 P
2004 Borysenko Volodymyr 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 P
2003 Antonenko Vladyslav 11 20 5 10 0 5 0 40 P
2003 Cherniakov Vikentii 11 10 0 0 10 10 0 30 P
2003 Kolomiiets Oleksandr 9 0 0 0 10 10 0 20 P
2002 Loboda Dmytro 11 2.25 9 13.5 2.25 18 0 16 61 P
2002 Butsan Ihor 11 2.25 16 18 8.25 0 0 12 57 P
2002 Sakharov Volodymyr 11 13.5 10.5 0 3 0 9 8 44 P
2001 Andrushchenko Yurii 11 19 0 0 30 49 P
2001 Butsan Ihor 10 19 2 16 0 37 P
2001 Kuzikov Borys 10 10 2 2 0 14 P
2000 Konoval Oleksandr 11 0 13 7 7 13 40 III
2000 Karpizin Viacheslav 11 3 4 1 13 13 34 P
2000 Arieshyn Stanislav 11 0 31 0 0 1 32 P