Odesa Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Trotsenko Anton Volodymyrovych 11 100 49 28 0 73 0 18 0 268 III
2021 Shcherbinin Yevhen Volodymyrovych 11 100 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 127 P
2020 Trotsenko Anton Volodymyrovych 10 100 0 70 0 100 23 8 0 301 III
2020 Livitchuk Maksym Andriiovych 11 100 41 70 3 28 0 0 0 242 III
2020 Shynder Mykhailo Illich 9 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 P
2020 Sas Danyil Serhiiovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Trotsenko Anton Volodymyrovych 9 46 0 0 0 35 41 10 0 132 III
2019 Vlasenko Andrii Andriiovych 9 26 6 0 0 20 41 34 0 127 III
2019 Livitchuk Maksym Andriiovych 10 46 16 0 0 28 21 0 10 121 P
2019 Metasov Andrii Serhiiovych 11 26 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 67 P
2019 Kovalevych Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 11 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 20 P
2018 Hryb Oleksandr Serhiiovych 11 100 59 100 29 100 100 67 33 588 II
2018 Trotsenko Anton Volodymyrovych 8 79 13 0 0 41 0 29 0 162 P
2018 Metasov Andrii Serhiiovych 10 44 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 118 P
2018 Yavdoshchuk Illia Serhiiovych 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 31 0 72 P
2017 Berdnikov Serhii Yevhenovych 9 100 0 0 0 100 100 40 30 370 II
2017 Hryb Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 35 5 0 15 100 100 40 70 365 III
2017 Balaban Dmytro Volodymyrovych 11 15 0 0 0 100 45 40 65 265 P
2016 Haliullin Mykola Arturovych 11 100 50 30 0 100 80 6 10 376 III
2016 Taraimovych Ihor Olehovych 10 100 0 0 0 55 45 0 10 210 P
2016 Berdnikov Serhii Yevhenovych 8 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 P
2015 Haliullin Mykola Arturovych 10 90 75 15 0 100 100 15 20 415 P
2015 Lyfenko Mykyta Ihorovych 9 80 60 5 0 100 20 10 5 280 P
2015 Filishtynska Tetiana Mykolaivna 11 60 5 5 0 100 0 10 20 200 P
2014 Zienchenko Oleh Oleksandrovych 11 85 25 20 0 35 30 0 0 195 P
2014 Haliullin Mykola Arturovych 9 35 5 0 0 75 30 0 0 145 P
2014 Hvozdev Valerii Dmytrovych 10 40 25 0 0 50 20 0 0 135 P
2013 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych 10 60 20 20 0 100 50 25 0 275 P
2013 Blazhko Ihnat Olehovych 11 60 45 30 0 100 20 0 0 255 P
2013 Hvozdev Valerii Dmytrovych 9 60 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 80 P
2012 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych 9 90 0 25 0 10 90 35 0 250 P
2012 Tonkonozhenko Oleksandr Yuriiovych 11 10 50 15 0 45 60 35 0 215 P
2012 Dobrovolskyi Heorhii Kostiantynovych 10 0 0 25 0 0 70 30 0 125 P
2011 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych 8 30 0 0 50 5 0 85 P
2011 Zynovskyi Vladymyr Rostyslavovych 11 10 0 0 50 0 0 60 P
2011 Oleksyk Andrii Yuriiovych 10 20 0 0 0 5 5 30 P
2010 Zuiev Serhii Serhiiovych 11 100 30 0 20 10 0 160 P
2010 Velytskyi Lev Veniaminovych 10 100 5 5 0 25 0 135 P
2010 Tonkonozhenko Oleksandr Yuriiovych 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 P
2009 Zuiev Serhii Serhiiovych 10 100 5 30 50 10 30 225 III
2009 Monastyrshyn Yurii Serhiiovych 11 100 30 0 40 25 20 215 P
2009 Velytskyi Lev Veniaminovych 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 P
2008 Mshanetskyi Volodymyr Serhiiovych 9 100 55 155 III
2008 Monastyrshyn Yurii Serhiiovych 10 20 45 65 P
2008 Kryvonos Oleksandr Olehovych 11 15 20 35 P
2007 Sukhonosov Oleksii 11 25 5 5 0 0 20 55 P
2007 Nikolaiev Kostiantyn 9 25 10 5 0 0 5 45 P
2007 Khliustin Serhii 10 25 0 5 0 5 0 35 P
2006 Vartanian Oleksandr 10 45 0 5 55 15 35 155 P
2006 Chekanov Kyrylo 11 45 0 30 25 10 35 145 P
2006 Khliustin Serhii 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2005 Zubariev Volodymyr 11 100 70 0 20 15 0 205 III
2005 Vartanian Oleksandr 9 100 20 0 20 0 45 185 II
2005 Yatsenko Kyrylo 11 60 5 0 0 20 0 85 P
2005 Chekanov Kyrylo 10 35 15 0 5 5 0 60 P
2004 Nikonov Ernest 11 67.5 37.5 0 67.5 75 0 247.5 P
2004 Somsykov Danyl 10 0 0 0 90 40 0 130 P
2004 Chekanov Kyrylo 9 30 0 0 67.5 11.2 0 108.8 P
2003 Lelechenko Andrii 9 20 0 75 30 10 5 140 II
2003 Nazaratii Dmytro 11 40 5 0 30 20 5 100 P
2003 Maikovych Mykhailo 10 20 0 0 20 25 0 65 P
2002 Maikovych Mykhailo 9 0 0 0 0 60 31.5 0 92 III
2002 Yevmenchykov Vasyl 10 6.75 10 6 2.25 0 6 4 35 P
2002 Borodatiuk Artem 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2001 Zadorozhnyi Serhii 11 19 16 9 23 67 P
2001 Samoilik Vitalii 11 9 9 16 23 57 P
2001 Vartanian Mykhailo 9 19 9 9 9 46 P
2000 Obukhov Petro 11 1 0 7 11 13 32 P
2000 Samoilik Vitalii 10 0 0 7 11 13 31 III
2000 Kobrynskyi Dmytro 11 5 0 7 13 0 25 P