Kharkiv Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Pylaiev Ihor Ihorovych 10 100 72 100 16 100 70 18 0 476 I
2021 Sdobnov Artem Dmytrovych 11 100 93 54 0 86 26 0 0 359 II
2021 Kazakov Dmytro Olehovych 11 100 72 0 7 73 47 18 0 317 II
2021 Chovpan Ihor Serhiiovych 11 100 59 28 16 73 0 18 0 294 III
2021 Hrynenko Valerii Vladyslavovych 11 100 93 0 7 73 0 18 0 291 III
2021 Koval Heorhii Andriiovych 10 100 55 14 7 73 0 18 0 267 III
2021 Voronoi Andrii Stanislavovych 11 100 29 6 0 86 38 0 0 259 III
2021 Hassieiev Vadym Semenovych 10 100 42 28 0 73 0 0 0 243 P
2021 Zaozerska Sofiia Oleksandrivna 10 100 29 0 16 86 0 10 0 241 P
2021 Kharchenko Fedir Oleksandrovych 9 100 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 229 II
2021 Roshchupkin Mykhailo Serhiiovych 8 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
2021 Zharikhin Yehor Tymurovych 9 100 19 20 0 35 38 0 0 212 III
2021 Lomakin Volodymyr Vasylovych 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 18 0 202 P
2021 Koziuk Dmytro Leontiiovych 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 III
2021 Hai Dmytro Ivanovych 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 P
2021 Haliba Melisa Serhiivna 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
2021 Chub Volodymyr Ihorovych 9 100 29 54 0 17 0 0 0 200 III
2021 Permiakov Illia Kostiantynovych 8 100 4 0 0 86 0 0 0 190 P
2021 Holiasova Daria Dmytrivna 9 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 P
2021 Kutakh Matvii Andriiovych 7 100 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 183 P
2021 Pikovets Artem Volodymyrovych 10 51 29 0 0 100 0 0 0 180 P
2021 Nosenko Nykyta Dmytryevych 9 100 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 173 P
2021 Honcharov Denys Serhiiovych 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 P
2021 Teslia Yuliia Serhiivna 10 17 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 137 P
2021 Shvedchenko Maksym Denysovych 6 51 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 135 P
2021 Semchenko Oleksii Serhiiovych 9 51 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 128 P
2021 Hamov Oleksii Andriiovych 9 51 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 124 P
2021 Dehovtsov Vsevolod Olehovych 10 51 29 0 0 17 0 18 0 115 P
2021 Ibrahimov Yaroslav Maksymovych 8 17 10 0 0 73 0 0 0 100 P
2021 Bondarenko Kateryna Tarasivna 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 P
2021 Otusile Emmanuil Bolashodun 8 51 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 86 P
2021 Lobas Daria Oleksandrivna 6 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 P
2020 Oboznyi Maksym Vasylovych 11 100 100 60 3 100 40 8 0 411 II
2020 Chovpan Ihor Serhiiovych 10 100 72 38 8 100 40 12 0 370 II
2020 Kazakov Dmytro Olehovych 10 100 41 85 3 100 36 4 0 369 II
2020 Pylaiev Ihor Ihorovych 9 100 41 70 0 100 23 22 0 356 II
2020 Voronoi Andrii Stanislavovych 10 100 72 38 0 100 23 22 0 355 II
2020 Matveishyn Dmytro Viktorovych 11 100 41 31 3 100 0 0 0 275 III
2020 Zinoviev Denys Valeriiovych 10 100 72 14 0 81 0 0 0 267 III
2020 Koval Heorhii Andriiovych 9 100 41 0 5 100 0 0 0 246 III
2020 Tatarinova Yuliia Maksymivna 9 100 0 0 0 100 23 4 0 227 III
2020 Popov Pavlo Oleksandrovych 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 P
2019 Ostashev Daniil Oleksandrovych 11 100 6 67 39 100 100 60 34 506 I
2019 Oboznyi Maksym Vasylovych 10 100 6 42 15 100 66 20 16 365 I
2019 Pylaiev Ihor Ihorovych 8 46 16 12 15 100 66 45 24 324 I
2019 Slobodianiuk Denys Oleksandrovych 11 100 24 5 0 100 41 10 0 280 II
2019 Voronoi Andrii Stanislavovych 9 100 5 0 0 100 41 31 2 279 II
2019 Shkirko Illia Yuzefovych 9 46 6 12 3 100 41 10 16 234 II
2019 Kazakov Dmytro Olehovych 9 26 0 0 0 100 41 10 2 179 III
2019 Popov Pavlo Oleksandrovych 10 46 0 16 0 41 41 0 2 146 P
2019 Zinoviev Denys Valeriiovych 9 46 16 0 0 41 41 0 0 144 III
2019 Yevtushenko Bohdan Vitaliiovych 11 68 4 0 0 9 41 0 0 122 P
2019 Torianyk Heorhii Yuriiovych 11 46 21 0 0 7 41 0 0 115 P
2019 Lysoivan Anton Volodymyrovych 10 46 6 0 0 9 41 0 0 102 P
2019 Chovpan Ihor Serhiiovych 9 26 6 5 0 22 41 0 0 100 P
2018 Koval Illia Andriiovych 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
2018 Slobodianiuk Denys Oleksandrovych 10 100 100 100 71 74 100 100 0 645 I
2018 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 19 633 II
2018 Ostashev Daniil Oleksandrovych 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 51 19 617 I
2018 Oboznyi Maksym Vasylovych 9 100 100 100 29 100 68 37 19 553 I
2018 Shapran Mykyta Volodymyrovych 11 100 64 100 47 100 30 38 5 484 III
2018 Kovalenko Yurii Oleksiiovych 11 100 30 0 47 100 100 51 19 447 III
2018 Matveishyn Dmytro Viktorovych 9 100 30 22 17 74 0 38 19 300 III
2018 Chovpan Ihor Serhiiovych 8 22 46 0 29 100 12 52 0 261 III
2018 Torianyk Heorhii Yuriiovych 10 100 30 0 17 74 18 21 0 260 III
2018 Suprun Tetiana Anatoliivna 11 61 30 0 0 100 30 29 5 255 P
2018 Lysoivan Anton Volodymyrovych 9 61 59 0 0 74 12 35 0 241 III
2018 Bolshakov Hryhorii Oleksandrovych 11 44 13 0 0 100 12 21 0 190 P
2017 Koval Illia Andriiovych 10 100 100 90 65 100 100 100 65 720 I
2017 Ostashev Daniil Oleksandrovych 9 100 100 60 30 100 100 65 60 615 I
2017 Slobodianiuk Denys Oleksandrovych 9 100 100 90 20 100 100 40 45 595 I
2017 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych 10 100 100 45 15 100 100 55 40 555 I
2017 Molodtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych 11 80 100 30 25 100 100 40 75 550 II
2017 Pylaiev Ihor Ihorovych 6 100 100 20 15 100 100 40 70 545 II
2017 Shapran Mykyta Volodymyrovych 10 80 100 0 15 100 100 40 70 505 II
2017 Plotnikov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 11 100 55 0 15 100 100 45 55 470 III
2017 Oboznyi Maksym Vasylovych 8 100 60 45 5 100 100 40 20 470 II
2017 Honchar Ivan Andriiovych 11 80 35 0 15 100 100 45 55 430 P
2017 Kovalenko Yurii Oleksiiovych 10 30 100 0 0 100 100 45 55 430 III
2017 Suprun Tetiana Anatoliivna 10 100 30 20 0 65 95 40 35 385 III
2016 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych 11 100 48 100 100 100 100 100 35 683 I
2016 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych 11 80 20 40 100 100 100 100 40 580 I
2016 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych 11 100 22 40 30 100 100 53 35 480 II
2016 Popova Yelyzaveta Olehivna 11 100 0 40 100 100 80 36 10 466 II
2016 Koval Illia Andriiovych 9 95 28 0 0 100 100 54 40 417 I
2016 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych 11 100 12 35 0 100 70 48 35 400 II
2016 Havrashenko Anton Olehovych 11 100 0 35 30 100 90 6 35 396 III
2016 Plotnikov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 10 100 0 35 30 100 100 0 10 375 II
2016 Harbuzova Alina Viktorivna 9 90 0 30 30 100 100 12 10 372 II
2016 Paivin Artem Yuriiovych 11 100 0 35 0 100 100 0 10 345 P
2016 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych 9 100 22 0 0 100 90 0 10 322 III
2016 Ostashev Daniil Oleksandrovych 8 100 0 5 0 100 85 12 10 312 III
2016 Suprun Tetiana Anatoliivna 9 100 0 35 0 100 70 0 0 305 III
2016 Molodtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych 10 100 0 70 0 100 30 0 0 300 P
2015 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych 11 100 100 100 30 100 100 100 100 730 I
2015 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych 10 100 100 45 0 100 100 100 100 645 I
2015 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych 10 100 100 65 30 100 100 100 50 645 I
2015 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych 10 100 100 75 20 100 100 100 45 640 I
2015 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych 10 100 100 100 10 100 100 35 50 595 II
2015 Koval Illia Andriiovych 8 100 100 20 0 100 100 55 80 555 I
2015 Havrashenko Anton Olehovych 10 100 100 40 10 100 100 10 70 530 III
2015 Shanin Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 50 25 10 100 100 0 485 III
2015 Vallas Oleh Stanislavovych 11 90 100 15 10 100 100 10 45 470 III
2015 Molodtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych 9 100 100 50 0 100 100 10 5 465 II
2015 Plotnikov Mykhailo Serhiiovych 9 100 100 20 10 100 100 0 30 460 II
2015 Harbuzova Alina Viktorivna 8 100 95 15 0 100 100 30 0 440 III
2015 Popova Yelyzaveta Olehivna 10 100 100 15 15 100 50 20 40 440 P
2015 Sikachyna Ihor Olehovych 11 80 60 50 15 100 100 15 20 440 P
2015 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych 8 100 25 15 0 100 100 10 30 380 P
2015 Honcharov Volodymyr Anatoliiovych 11 100 95 25 5 100 15 20 5 365 P
2014 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych 10 100 75 100 50 100 100 100 15 640 I
2014 Babenko Mykhailo Pavlovych 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 52 5 607 I
2014 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych 9 100 100 60 0 100 65 100 5 530 I
2014 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych 9 100 50 60 60 100 65 52 0 487 I
2014 Ohandzhanian Artem Vaheiovych 11 100 25 20 40 100 100 52 5 442 III
2014 Cherevko Andrii Volodymyrovych 11 100 50 60 0 100 65 48 0 423 III
2014 Stepanov Andrii Viacheslavovych 11 100 25 50 0 100 25 100 0 400 III
2014 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych 9 100 25 55 0 100 100 8 5 393 II
2014 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych 9 100 25 30 30 90 50 8 5 338 II
2014 Shanin Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 80 80 20 0 100 50 0 0 330 II
2014 Syniuhin Illia Serhiiovych 11 100 30 20 30 70 25 40 0 315 P
2014 Kofman Pylyp Olehovych 11 100 20 20 0 100 30 6 5 281 P
2014 Popova Yelyzaveta Olehivna 9 100 35 25 0 85 30 4 0 279 III
2014 Honcharov Volodymyr Anatoliiovych 10 100 25 15 0 100 0 0 5 245 P
2013 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych 9 100 100 100 15 100 90 100 10 615 I
2013 Krasnokutskyi Anton Yuriiovych 11 100 100 100 0 100 90 100 0 590 I
2013 Babenko Mykhailo Pavlovych 10 100 60 100 0 100 100 100 0 560 I
2013 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych 8 100 85 100 5 100 100 45 0 535 I
2013 Shtefan Artem Ihorovych 11 100 40 100 60 100 80 40 0 520 II
2013 Ohandzhanian Artem Vaheiovych 10 100 85 100 15 100 60 20 0 480 II
2013 Zinoviev Anatolii Serhiiovych 10 100 45 100 0 100 100 25 10 480 II
2013 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych 8 100 85 40 0 100 80 15 0 420 I
2013 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych 8 60 85 40 0 100 100 20 0 405 II
2013 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych 8 100 40 70 0 100 60 30 0 400 II
2013 Cherevko Andrii Volodymyrovych 10 60 40 30 0 100 60 25 0 315 P
2013 Smirnov Denys Olehovych 9 60 50 10 0 75 70 20 0 285 III
2012 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych 8 100 100 100 45 100 100 45 0 590 I
2012 Zhernov Andrii Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 45 20 100 100 75 0 540 III
2012 Shtefan Artem Ihorovych 10 100 35 80 45 100 100 55 15 530 II
2012 Krasnokutskyi Anton Yuriiovych 10 100 100 15 5 100 100 80 0 500 III
2012 Mykytianskyi Maksym Anatoliiovych 11 100 55 50 30 90 90 50 0 465 III
2012 Eze Franklin Maikl 11 100 55 0 30 100 100 45 0 430 III
2012 Babenko Mykhailo Pavlovych 9 90 100 15 0 55 100 50 0 410 I
2012 Zinoviev Anatolii Serhiiovych 9 90 0 25 0 55 70 45 0 285 III
2011 Mykytianskyi Maksym Anatoliiovych 10 100 45 30 100 25 5 305 II
2011 Kislinskyi Oleksii Oleksiiovych 11 90 40 35 0 65 0 230 III
2011 Eze Franklin Maikl 10 50 5 0 100 35 0 190 III
2011 Lysychkin Serhii Valeriiovych 11 90 15 10 40 30 0 185 III
2011 Zhernov Andrii Volodymyrovych 10 90 40 0 50 0 5 185 III
2011 Krasnokutskyi Anton Yuriiovych 9 90 5 25 50 10 5 185 II
2011 Shtefan Artem Ihorovych 9 50 5 0 50 20 0 125 P
2010 Sofronov Hennadii Oleksandrovych 11 100 5 20 50 0 20 195 III
2010 Lysychkin Serhii Valeriiovych 10 100 25 5 50 15 0 195 II
2010 Eze Franklin Maikl 9 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 II
2010 Hulin Vsevolod Romanovych 9 100 35 0 20 15 0 170 II
2010 Mykytianskyi Maksym Anatoliiovych 9 100 10 5 40 15 0 170 II
2010 Zhernov Andrii Volodymyrovych 9 100 25 0 40 5 0 170 II
2010 Pankratov Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 10 100 0 0 10 0 0 110 P
2010 Liiko Anastasiia Volodymyrivna 11 5 15 0 40 5 0 65 P
2009 Soboliev Yevhen Yakovych 11 100 100 100 100 80 30 510 I
2009 Harahatyi Ihor Dmytrovych 11 100 100 30 100 85 20 435 II
2009 Bichurin Ihor 11 100 100 40 100 25 40 405 II
2009 Varava Anastasiia Stanislavivna 11 100 20 0 75 60 80 335 III
2009 Mykytianskyi Maksym Anatoliiovych 8 100 70 0 90 20 20 300 II
2009 Kislinska Marharyta Oleksiivna 11 100 5 40 30 60 20 255 P
2008 Zhernov Anton Volodymyrovych 11 190 185 375 II
2008 Tymchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych 11 160 190 350 II
2008 Bondarev Daniil Hennadiiovych 11 160 140 300 III
2008 Poboiko Ihor Valeriiovych 9 100 170 270 I
2008 Kravchenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych 9 110 145 255 II
2008 Harahatyi Ihor Dmytrovych 10 100 150 250 II
2008 Frolov Vladyslav Volodymyrovych 11 110 125 235 P
2008 Varava Anastasiia Stanislavivna 10 120 100 220 III
2008 Kislinskyi Oleksii Oleksiiovych 8 140 65 205 III
2008 Kislinska Marharyta Oleksiivna 10 100 85 185 P
2007 Shamov Oleksandr 11 50 100 5 100 50 10 315 II
2007 Poboiko Ihor Valeriiovych 8 100 25 15 100 3.8 35 278.8 I
2007 Platov Dmytro 11 100 55 5 75 5 20 260 III
2007 Tymchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych 10 100 20 15 45 10 40 230 II
2007 Skoryk Maksym 11 100 35 5 55 20 0 215 P
2007 Zhernov Anton Volodymyrovych 10 95 0 5 95 18.8 0 213.8 II
2007 Harahatyi Ihor Dmytrovych 9 100 30 5 25 10 20 190 II
2007 Bondarev Daniil Hennadiiovych 10 35 100 10 0 15 0 160 III
2007 Kislinska Marharyta Oleksiivna 9 0 20 0 85 0 25 130 III
2007 Varava Anastasiia Stanislavivna 9 0 30 0 80 0 15 125 III
2007 Kravchenko Oleksandr Serhiiovych 8 30 0 0 45 0 20 95 P
2007 Polosukhin Illia 11 20 25 5 0 20 10 80 P
2006 Dzhulhakov Dmytro 11 100 95 100 100 100 55 550 I
2006 Stratiienkoababilov Oleksii 11 100 100 100 45 55 32.5 432.5 II
2006 Batyiev Andrii 11 100 80 45 40 10 35 310 II
2006 Yaroshenko Oleksandr 11 100 55 45 20 40 35 295 III
2006 Zhernov Pavlo 11 100 60 30 45 20 35 290 III
2006 Tsybulin Ivan 11 100 50 35 20 40 35 280 III
2006 Polosukhin Illia 10 100 45 5 55 35 35 275 I
2006 Shkop Oleksandr 11 100 40 20 65 0 35 260 III
2006 Tymchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych 9 100 0 40 15 5 5 165 III
2005 Stratiienkoababilov Oleksii 10 100 85 0 15 75 0 275 I
2005 Dzhulhakov Dmytro 10 100 15 10 40 100 0 265 II
2005 Yehorov Serhii 11 100 5 0 15 65 35 220 III
2005 Shamov Oleksandr 9 100 0 68 20 5 26.2 219.2 I
2005 Batyiev Andrii 10 100 15 0 45 20 35 215 II
2005 Pulkin Artem 10 100 5 0 35 65 0 205 II
2005 Tymchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych 8 100 0 0 15 25 35 175 II
2005 Zhernov Pavlo 10 100 15 0 5 50 0 170 III
2005 Yaroshenko Oleksandr 10 100 20 0 20 15 5 160 III
2005 Polosukhin Illia 9 50 15 0 25 10 0 100 P
2004 Dzhulhakov Dmytro 9 40 90 5 100 100 5 340 I
2004 Batyiev Andrii 9 100 70 0 100 45 5 320 I
2004 Platov Volodymyr 11 100 0 5 100 75 0 280 III
2004 Shamov Oleksandr 8 70 10 15 100 40 0 235 II
2004 Yaroshenko Oleksandr 9 40 45 0 100 35 5 225 III
2004 Tsybulin Ivan 9 80 30 0 80 25 5 220 III
2004 Tertychnyi Andrii 11 22.5 22.5 0 70 50 25 190 P
2004 Kishchenko Serhii 10 60 0 10 70 15 5 160 III
2004 Zhernov Pavlo 9 40 10 0 70 20 15 155 III
2004 Miasoutov Denys 11 100 0 0 0 30 15 145 P
2004 Kovtun Yaroslav 10 30 7.5 3.8 67.5 26.2 0 135 P
2003 Katargin Borys 11 70 0 95 100 100 20 385 I
2003 Halkin Oleksandr 11 50 65 95 30 65 35 340 I
2003 Nikulchenko Artem 11 40 30 70 30 20 100 290 II
2003 Kuznietsov Anton 11 30 45 35 30 5 35 180 II
2003 Tsybulin Ivan 8 100 0 0 20 10 0 130 II
2003 Bohomolov Serhii 11 20 0 10 10 70 15 125 III
2003 Batyiev Andrii 8 10 10 10 30 10 5 75 P
2003 Platov Volodymyr 10 0 0 15 30 10 5 60 P
2003 Kaidalov Anton 11 10 5 5 10 10 20 60 P
2002 Katargin Borys 10 60 16 48 0 60 36 16 236 I
2002 Rudenko Roman 11 18 12 60 3 36 40.5 60 230 I
2002 Halkin Oleksandr 10 6 6 0 13.5 60 6 16 108 II
2002 Bohomolov Serhii 10 0 8 0 6 0 9 9 32 P
2001 Rudenko Roman 10 19 37 65 30 151 II
2001 Tarasova Viktoriia 11 10 44 37 30 121 II
2001 Bohomolov Serhii 9 19 23 0 0 42 P
2000 Soloshchuk Vasyl 11 1 13 1 25 0 40 III
2000 Monastyrov Vitalii 11 0 7 7 18 1 33 P
2000 Rudenko Roman 9 0 0 0 16 0 16 P
2000 Pokotys Serhii 10 0 0 0 1 0 1 P