Kyiv City
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 I
2021 Horokh Yelyzaveta Yevheniivna 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 6 41 I
2021 Andriiets Semen Oleksandrovych 10 7 0 0 5 7 7 7 0 33 II
2021 Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna 11 7 6 1 2 7 7 3 0 33 II
2021 Havryliuk Anton Vadymovych 10 7 6 0 3 7 5 3 0 31 II
2021 Didur Volodymyr Serhiiovych 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 II
2021 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 11 7 6 4 0 7 0 6 0 30 II
2021 Diachenko Leonid 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
2021 Potomkina Alisa Kostiantynivna 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
2021 Riabchun Sofiia Leonidivna 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 0 29 III
2021 Romaniuk Iryna Pavlivna 9 7 0 0 4 7 7 1 1 27 I
2021 Kaminskyi Anton Serhiiovych 10 5 7 0 5 7 0 0 0 24 III
2021 Henyk Polina Serhiivna 9 7 0 2 2 0 7 4 0 22 II
2020 Yudin Fedir Mykhailovych 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 53 I
2020 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2020 Masalitin Oleksii Yuriiovych 11 7 0 7 6 7 7 7 1 42 II
2020 Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych 10 7 0 4 6 7 7 7 1 39 II
2020 Khasin Marko Ihorovych 11 7 0 1 3 7 7 7 6 38 II
2020 Shtandenko Mykhailo Serhiiovych 11 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 2 37 II
2020 Henyk Polina Serhiivna 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 I
2020 Kaminskyi Anton Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 0 6 0 7 0 34 I
2020 Romaniuk Iryna Pavlivna 8 7 7 2 2 7 1 7 0 33 II
2020 Andriiets Semen Oleksandrovych 9 4 0 1 0 7 7 7 6 32 II
2020 Didur Volodymyr Serhiiovych 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 7 31 II
2020 Rudenko Dmytro Vadymovych 11 7 0 4 0 6 5 7 1 30 III
2020 Vakhitov Anton Volodymyrovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 7 29 III
2020 Ivanchuk Roksolana Ruslanivna 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 II
2020 Havryliuk Anton Vadymovych 9 7 1 1 0 7 0 0 1 17 III
2020 Matviichuk Vladyslav 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 P
2019 Rudenko Dmytro Vadymovych 10 7 6 7 6 5 7 7 6 7 7 65 I
2019 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 64 I
2019 Yudin Fedir Mykhailovych 10 7 7 3 6 7 7 7 6 7 3 60 I
2019 Ivanchuk Roksolana Ruslanivna 8 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 I
2019 Khasin Marko Ihorovych 10 7 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 0 4 52 II
2019 Didur Volodymyr Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 49 II
2019 Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna 9 7 7 7 0 1 7 6 4 7 0 46 II
2019 Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych 9 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 6 0 0 43 III
2019 Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna 11 7 7 1 5 0 7 6 7 0 3 43 III
2019 Havryliuk Anton Vadymovych 8 7 7 1 4 1 7 7 6 0 2 42 III
2019 Shashkov Vladyslav Kostiantynovych 11 7 7 2 1 0 7 7 7 2 0 40 III
2019 Shtandenko Mykhailo Serhiiovych 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 7 1 0 0 37 III
2019 Bilyk Olesia Oleksandrivna 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 36 III
2019 Shevchenko Ivan Valeriiovych 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 33 III
2018 Yudin Fedir Mykhailovych 9 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 I
2018 Nikolaiev Arsenii Dmytrovych 11 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 0 61 II
2018 Petrusenko Vlada Vitaliivna 10 7 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 59 II
2018 Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
2018 Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych 8 7 7 5 7 0 7 7 6 5 7 58 I
2018 Khasin Marko Ihorovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 3 58 II
2018 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 8 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 56 II
2018 Ivanchyk Heorhii Pavlovych 11 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 III
2018 Tsysin Mykhailo Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 7 6 0 7 5 7 4 5 55 III
2018 Shtandenko Mykhailo Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 6 0 0 53 II
2018 Vakhitov Anton Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 4 7 7 7 0 7 0 3 49 III
2018 Shevchenko Ivan Valeriiovych 8 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
2018 Didur Volodymyr Serhiiovych 8 7 7 4 0 0 7 7 6 7 0 45 III
2018 Horokh Kateryna Yevheniivna 10 7 6 0 1 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 III
2017 Tryhub Anton Volodymyrovych 11 5 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 53 I
2017 Yudin Fedir Mykhailovych 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 I
2017 Horokh Kateryna Yevheniivna 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2017 Petrusenko Vlada Vitaliivna 9 7 6 6 0 7 7 5 7 45 I
2017 Khasin Marko Ihorovych 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
2017 Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 41 II
2017 Tsysin Mykhailo Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 5 0 6 7 7 0 39 II
2017 Ivanchyk Heorhii Pavlovych 10 7 5 0 0 7 7 6 7 39 II
2017 Shtandenko Mykhailo Serhiiovych 8 4 7 1 4 7 7 6 0 36 II
2017 Vakhitov Anton Volodymyrovych 8 4 7 2 0 7 7 7 1 35 II
2017 Reshetnikov Vsevolod Serhiiovych 11 7 7 1 0 6 7 5 2 35 II
2017 Kravets Anna Vasylivna 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2017 Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 III
2017 Nikolaiev Arsenii Dmytrovych 10 7 1 0 0 7 6 5 1 27 III
2017 Rudenko Anastasiia Viacheslavivna 9 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 26 III
2016 Tryhub Anton Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 I
2016 Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna 8 7 5 7 2 7 7 7 5 47 I
2016 Kivva Yaroslav Serhiiovych 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 44 I
2016 Skybytskyi Nikita Maksymovych 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 1 1 40 II
2016 Ivanchyk Heorhii Pavlovych 9 7 7 1 0 6 7 7 4 39 I
2016 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 39 II
2016 Reshetnikov Vsevolod Serhiiovych 10 7 7 7 0 7 5 1 0 34 II
2016 Kravets Anna Vasylivna 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 7 0 32 II
2016 Yudin Fedir Mykhailovych 7 7 7 0 0 1 3 7 7 32 III
2016 Babiienko Illia Rostyslavovych 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 0 0 31 II
2016 Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych 9 7 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 27 II
2016 Rudenko Anastasiia Viacheslavivna 8 4 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 25 III
2016 Petrusenko Vlada Vitaliivna 8 3 5 0 0 7 5 4 0 24 III
2016 Horokh Kateryna Yevheniivna 8 6 0 2 0 1 7 3 2 21 III
2015 Tryhub Anton Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
2015 Alokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2015 Khotiaintseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
2015 Reshetnikov Vsevolod Serhiiovych 9 7 7 6 1 7 7 6 4 45 II
2015 Kivva Yaroslav Serhiiovych 10 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 II
2015 Ivanchyk Heorhii Pavlovych 8 7 5 6 1 7 7 7 2 42 II
2015 Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna 11 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 0 40 II
2015 Kravets Anna Vasylivna 9 7 2 7 1 7 7 7 1 39 II
2015 Skybytskyi Nikita Maksymovych 10 6 6 7 1 7 7 5 0 39 II
2015 Yakovlev Ivan Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 36 III
2015 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych 10 0 0 7 0 7 7 7 7 35 II
2015 Manikin Borys Ihorovych 11 7 6 2 0 6 6 7 0 34 III
2015 Cheremshynskyi Serhii Oleksandrovych 8 7 7 6 1 0 0 0 3 24 III
2014 Tryhub Anton Volodymyrovych 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2014 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 48 I
2014 Skybytskyi Nikita Maksymovych 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 0 40 I
2014 Khotiaintseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna 10 0 7 2 7 7 7 7 2 39 II
2014 Oleksiiuk Ivan Maksymovych 9 6 7 0 7 6 7 5 0 38 II
2014 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych 9 7 7 0 5 7 1 5 6 38 II
2014 Manikin Borys Ihorovych 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 5 0 38 II
2014 Babiienko Illia Rostyslavovych 9 6 7 0 3 7 7 0 6 36 II
2014 Yakovlev Ivan Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 1 2 1 7 7 2 34 II
2014 Alokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna 10 7 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 34 II
2014 Melentieva Ada Denysivna 10 7 0 7 7 4 7 1 0 33 II
2014 Tymokhanov Dmytro Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 32 III
2014 Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 2 31 III
2014 Kivva Yaroslav Serhiiovych 9 7 6 1 3 7 0 3 0 27 II
2014 Reshetnikov Vsevolod Serhiiovych 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 7 21 III
2014 Kazanin Stepan Serhiiovych 11 0 0 0 3 7 7 0 1 18 P
2013 Shchehlov Mykyta Vladyslavovych 11 7 7 2 4 7 7 7 7 48 I
2013 Babiienko Illia Rostyslavovych 8 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 7 48 I
2013 Vovchenko Vladyslav Olehovych 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 44 I
2013 Alokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna 9 7 7 7 2 7 7 5 0 42 II
2013 Khilko Danylo Ihorovych 11 5 7 1 0 7 7 7 7 41 I
2013 Riazanov Andrii Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 1 2 7 7 7 1 39 II
2013 Khotiaintseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna 9 5 7 7 4 7 5 3 0 38 II
2013 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych 10 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
2013 Kislukhin Oleksii Oleksiiovych 11 4 0 2 2 7 7 7 0 29 III
2013 Kivva Yaroslav Serhiiovych 8 7 0 3 0 6 1 7 5 29 II
2013 Samoilova Olha Mykolaivna 10 7 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 28 III
2013 Shatokhin Mykhailo Viktorovych 11 2 1 2 0 7 7 7 0 26 P
2013 Koshel Anastasiia Andriivna 8 7 0 1 7 5 2 0 2 24 III
2013 Tymokhanov Dmytro Oleksandrovych 10 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 1 17 P
2012 Alokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2012 Oshlianskyi Andrii Olehovych 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 53 II
2012 Melentieva Ada Denysivna 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 50 II
2012 Piankov Anton Oleksiiovych 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 III
2012 Kivva Bohdan Serhiiovych 11 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 0 47 I
2012 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 45 II
2012 Shatokhin Mykhailo Viktorovych 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 42 I
2012 Chaudkhari Maksym Subkhashovych 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 0 0 38 II
2012 Iliashenko Anton Maksymovych 9 7 7 0 6 7 1 7 0 35 III
2012 Dashkov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 10 7 6 0 7 7 7 0 1 35 II
2012 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
2012 Pavliuk Mariia Vadymivna 11 7 7 7 0 4 7 0 0 32 III
2012 Riazanov Andrii Volodymyrovych 10 4 7 7 0 6 7 0 0 31 III
2012 Khilko Danylo Ihorovych 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 0 29 III
2012 Shchehlov Mykyta Vladyslavovych 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Serdiuk Yaroslava Pavlivna 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2012 Vovchenko Vladyslav Olehovych 10 7 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 21 P
2011 Bakhchedzhyohlu Atilla Alperovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2011 Kivva Bohdan Serhiiovych 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 55 I
2011 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 II
2011 Khilko Danylo Ihorovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
2011 Muliarchyk Kyrylo Mykhailovych 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 50 II
2011 Riazanov Andrii Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 I
2011 Bahan Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 II
2011 Pavliuk Mariia Vadymivna 10 7 7 6 7 7 5 0 7 46 I
2011 Dashkov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 9 7 7 3 7 7 0 7 7 45 II
2011 Soskin Daniel Stanislavovych 10 1 7 7 7 6 5 7 0 40 II
2011 Shchehlov Mykyta Vladyslavovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 III
2011 Shatokhin Mykhailo Viktorovych 9 6 3 7 0 7 7 7 2 39 III
2011 Kulchytskyi Yurii Viktorovych 10 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 III
2011 Kharytonova Olena Oleksiivna 9 5 0 4 7 6 5 7 0 34 III
2011 Chaudkhari Maksym Subkhashovych 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 0 33 III
2011 Vovchenko Vladyslav Olehovych 9 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 2 32 III
2011 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych 8 6 5 0 3 5 7 2 1 29 II
2011 Alokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna 7 3 7 0 0 5 1 0 1 17 III
2010 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2010 Kivva Bohdan Serhiiovych 9 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 56 I
2010 Chaudkhari Maksym Subkhashovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 54 II
2010 Shchehlov Mykyta Vladyslavovych 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2010 Chornyi Maksym Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2010 Khilko Danylo Ihorovych 8 7 7 7 1 4 7 7 7 47 I
2010 Veklych Bohdan Vasylovych 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 3 47 I
2010 Tkachuk Bohdan Ihorovych 9 7 0 7 3 7 7 7 7 45 II
2010 Kulchytskyi Yurii Viktorovych 9 7 0 6 7 7 1 7 7 42 II
2010 Serdiuk Yaroslava Pavlivna 9 4 0 1 7 7 7 6 7 41 II
2010 Muliarchyk Kyrylo Mykhailovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 6 7 41 II
2010 Pipko Anna Serhiivna 9 6 0 7 3 7 7 3 7 40 III
2010 Bakhchedzhyohlu Atilla Alperovych 8 7 7 7 6 1 7 4 0 39 II
2010 Bahan Oleksandr Anatoliiovych 10 7 7 5 0 7 6 7 0 39 II
2010 Chernenko Ivan Leonidovych 11 7 7 5 2 7 7 3 0 38 II
2010 Fatenko Vladyslav Vasylovych 9 7 7 0 4 7 1 4 7 37 III
2010 Pavliuk Mariia Vadymivna 9 7 0 7 1 7 0 6 7 35 III
2010 Snihurskyi Mykhailo Andriiovych 11 7 0 5 0 7 7 3 0 29 III
2010 Diachenko Oleksii Mykolaiovych 11 7 0 0 1 7 6 6 0 27 III
2009 Kivva Bohdan Serhiiovych 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 54 I
2009 Fatenko Vladyslav Vasylovych 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 I
2009 Chornyi Maksym Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 4 7 7 7 6 7 52 I
2009 Serdiuk Nazar Pavlovych 11 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 0 47 I
2009 Muliarchyk Kyrylo Mykhailovych 9 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 6 46 I
2009 Senin Vitalii Ihorovych 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 45 I
2009 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 II
2009 Shchehlov Mykyta Vladyslavovych 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
2009 Kulchytskyi Yurii Viktorovych 8 7 3 7 2 7 7 0 7 40 II
2009 Veklych Bohdan Vasylovych 10 7 7 4 0 7 7 7 0 39 I
2009 Kudla Ihor Rostyslavovych 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 1 38 II
2009 Chaudkhari Maksym Subkhashovych 8 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 3 36 II
2009 Chernenko Ivan Leonidovych 10 3 7 0 1 7 7 0 7 32 II
2009 Pavlyk Bohdan Andriiovych 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 0 0 28 III
2009 Makarov Mykyta Mykolaiovych 11 5 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 27 III
2009 Diachenko Oleksii Mykolaiovych 10 5 7 0 3 0 0 0 7 22 P
2009 Pavliuk Mariia Vadymivna 8 7 4 6 0 1 1 1 1 21 III
2008 Diachenko Oleksii Mykolaiovych 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 54 I
2008 Chornyi Maksym Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 7 6 7 5 7 7 53 I
2008 Veklych Bohdan Vasylovych 9 4 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 52 I
2008 Serdiuk Nazar Pavlovych 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 I
2008 Chernenko Ivan Leonidovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2008 Kudla Ihor Rostyslavovych 10 7 7 7 3 6 7 1 7 45 I
2008 Shyshatskyi Yurii Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 2 3 42 II
2008 Muliarchyk Kyrylo Mykhailovych 8 0 7 4 5 7 7 0 7 37 II
2008 Melnyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
2008 Semikina Yuliia Serhiivna 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 1 36 II
2008 Senin Vitalii Ihorovych 10 7 7 7 0 2 6 7 0 36 II
2008 Tolmachov Kostiantyn Lvovych 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
2008 Shchedrina Daria Yuriivna 10 4 7 7 1 7 7 3 0 36 III
2008 Nazarova Daria Viacheslavivna 9 6 3 1 7 3 7 2 7 36 II
2008 Pavlyk Bohdan Andriiovych 10 7 7 6 0 5 7 2 1 35 II
2008 Makarov Mykyta Mykolaiovych 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
2008 Fatenko Vladyslav Vasylovych 7 2 7 5 2 7 1 0 1 25 III
2008 Shmatov Yaroslav Rostyslavovych 8 1 2 0 2 7 1 1 7 21 III