Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2012 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Попков Ігор Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 5.6 43.1 30.6 22 0 0 20 48 169.3 I
2 Музика Дмитро Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 11 1.1 60 4.2 32 0 5 20 41 163.3 II
3 Бабіч Дмитро Ігорович Херсонська обл. 11 3.1 48.6 10.2 22 0 5 20 36 144.9 II
4 Савчук Андрій Олександрович м. Київ 11 5.7 8 55.5 20 0 0 20 33 142.2 III
5 Северін Дмитро Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (9) 1.1 45.5 33.9 30 0 0 5 20 135.5 III
6 Харченко Марія Володимирівна УФМЛ 11 8.9 23.9 6.2 32 0 7.5 18 33 129.5 III
7 Алтунін Олексій Костянтинович АР Крим 11 0 12.4 32.5 24 0 0 20 38 126.9 III
8 Похтель Марина Олександрівна Сумська обл. 11 4 7.5 44.5 24 0 0 20 24 124 III
9 Рагуліна Ірина Борисівна Полтавська обл. 11 10.5 5 40.7 22 0 0 9 33 120.2 У
10 Калюжний Олександр Олегович Кіровоградська обл. 11 8.9 15.4 17 26 0 0 20 26 113.3 У
11 Моргун Анастасія Петрівна Черкаська обл. 11 13.3 14.4 10.2 20 0 0 20 30 107.9 У
12 Гриценко Володимир Григорович Харківська обл. 11 4.1 0 24.2 24 0 0 20 35 107.3 У
13 Скиданенко Василь Вадимович Луганська обл. 11 7.2 15.8 48.2 24 0 0 5 7 107.2 У
14 Полої Марія Федорівна Закарпатська обл. 11 4.6 7.4 23.3 24 0 5 20 21 105.3 У
15 Мельничук Юлія Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 11 9 5 35 12 0 0 5 36 102 У
16 Манзюк Юрій Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 5.2 12.4 20.7 16 0 0 20 17 91.3 У
17 Мельник Вадим Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9.6 0 32.2 16 0 0 18 15 90.8 У
18 Мигда Артем Вадимович Донецька обл. 11 (10) 4.6 18.8 2.1 22 0 0 5 38 90.5 У
19 Деркач Андрій Андрійович Волинська обл. 11 5.1 0 26 20 0 0 20 17 88.1 У
20 Зіма Михайло Олександрович м. Севастополь 11 2.6 15.4 1.6 24 0 0 20 19 82.6 У
21 Терещук Роман Сергійович Житомирська обл. 11 5.8 5 29.7 18 0 0 20 0 78.5 У
22 Мельничук Ірина Олегівна Вінницька обл. 11 4.1 25 9 12 0 0 5 23 78.1 У
23 Євтушенко Віктор Юрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 6.4 5 11.6 24 0 0 5 25 77 У
24 Донюк Роман Юрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 3.1 12.9 0 24 0 0 5 31 76 У
25 Загарія Олександр Миколайович Київська обл. 11 2.1 12.4 15 18 1 0 20 6 74.5 У
26 Цикало Катерина Сергіївна Запорізька обл. 11 5.9 6.4 14.2 12 0 0 20 15 73.5 У
27 Юрін Дмитро Вадимович Миколаївська обл. 11 9.3 6 9.3 24 0 0 20 2 70.6 У
28 Нахаба Юрій Юрійович Одеська обл. 11 5.2 15.4 0 22 1 10 5 4 62.6 У
29 Геведзе Андрій Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 0.1 12.4 1.5 22 0 0 5 19 60 У