Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2012

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Акулов Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 10 9.1 9.4 56.4 32 0 10 20 41 177.9 I
2 Омельченко Данило Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 15.4 63 30 1 10 20 35 174.4 II
3 Попков Ігор Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 5.6 43.1 30.6 22 0 0 20 48 169.3 I
4 Музика Дмитро Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 11 1.1 60 4.2 32 0 5 20 41 163.3 II
5 Ведмеденко Олег Вячеславович Полтавська обл. 10 7.1 17.4 60.4 32 0 5 0 39 160.9 II
6 Бабіч Дмитро Ігорович Херсонська обл. 11 3.1 48.6 10.2 22 0 5 20 36 144.9 II
7 Рожкова Аліна Андріївна Херсонська обл. 10 11.3 10.4 30.5 32 1 10 20 27 142.2 III
7 Савчук Андрій Олександрович м. Київ 11 5.7 8 55.5 20 0 0 20 33 142.2 III
9 Северін Дмитро Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (9) 1.1 45.5 33.9 30 0 0 5 20 135.5 III
10 Харченко Марія Володимирівна УФМЛ 11 8.9 23.9 6.2 32 0 7.5 18 33 129.5 III
11 Алтунін Олексій Костянтинович АР Крим 11 0 12.4 32.5 24 0 0 20 38 126.9 III
12 Похтель Марина Олександрівна Сумська обл. 11 4 7.5 44.5 24 0 0 20 24 124 III
13 Рагуліна Ірина Борисівна Полтавська обл. 11 10.5 5 40.7 22 0 0 9 33 120.2 У
14 Кравчук Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 10 1 50.5 7.1 18 0 0 20 22 118.6 III
15 Дида Назарій Петрович Львівська обл. 10 2.5 4.9 31 16 0 10 20 32 116.4 III
16 Корнійчук Андрій Григорович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 0 40.3 18 0 0 20 37 115.3 III
17 Калюжний Олександр Олегович Кіровоградська обл. 11 8.9 15.4 17 26 0 0 20 26 113.3 У
18 Шевчук Михайло Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 5.2 0 55.4 12 0 0 20 17 109.6 III
19 Моргун Анастасія Петрівна Черкаська обл. 11 13.3 14.4 10.2 20 0 0 20 30 107.9 У
20 Макарук Анатолій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 5.9 7.9 33 10 0 10 17 24 107.8 У
21 Гриценко Володимир Григорович Харківська обл. 11 4.1 0 24.2 24 0 0 20 35 107.3 У
22 Скиданенко Василь Вадимович Луганська обл. 11 7.2 15.8 48.2 24 0 0 5 7 107.2 У
23 Приходько Владислав Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 10 3.9 0 36.8 22 0 0 20 24 106.7 У
24 Полої Марія Федорівна Закарпатська обл. 11 4.6 7.4 23.3 24 0 5 20 21 105.3 У
25 Егреші Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 10 (9) 0.1 6.4 31.7 30 0 0 20 15 103.2 У
26 Мельничук Юлія Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 11 9 5 35 12 0 0 5 36 102 У
27 Тернавський Микола Миколайович АР Крим 10 11.3 14.4 6.2 20 0 10 20 20 101.9 У
28 Бессонов Богдан Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 10 0 11.4 22.3 16 0 15 20 11 95.7 У
29 Гончаренко Владислав Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 3.3 5 18.7 32 0 0 18 18 95 У
30 Рябий Олександр Святославович Чернівецька обл. 10 6.7 4 28 18 0 0 11 27 94.7 У
31 Безпалько Вадим Михайлович Вінницька обл. 10 6.8 10 5.6 24 0 0 20 26 92.4 У
32 Манзюк Юрій Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 5.2 12.4 20.7 16 0 0 20 17 91.3 У
33 Мельник Вадим Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 9.6 0 32.2 16 0 0 18 15 90.8 У
34 Мигда Артем Вадимович Донецька обл. 11 (10) 4.6 18.8 2.1 22 0 0 5 38 90.5 У
35 Валько Володимир Володимирович Рівненська обл. 10 3.1 9.6 27 22 1 0 5 22 89.7 У
36 Деркач Андрій Андрійович Волинська обл. 11 5.1 0 26 20 0 0 20 17 88.1 У
37 Зіма Михайло Олександрович м. Севастополь 11 2.6 15.4 1.6 24 0 0 20 19 82.6 У
38 Артюх Владислав Олександрович Запорізька обл. 10 (9) 6.6 1.5 19.9 22 0 0 20 11 81 У
39 Коломоець Максим Вадимович м. Севастополь 10 0 8.2 17.9 22 0 0 5 26 79.1 У
40 Чайка Дмитро Валерійович м. Київ 10 (9) 5.9 1 6.7 24 0 10 20 11 78.6 У
41 Терещук Роман Сергійович Житомирська обл. 11 5.8 5 29.7 18 0 0 20 0 78.5 У
42 Мельничук Ірина Олегівна Вінницька обл. 11 4.1 25 9 12 0 0 5 23 78.1 У
43 Євтушенко Віктор Юрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 6.4 5 11.6 24 0 0 5 25 77 У
44 Донюк Роман Юрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 3.1 12.9 0 24 0 0 5 31 76 У
45 Загарія Олександр Миколайович Київська обл. 11 2.1 12.4 15 18 1 0 20 6 74.5 У
46 Палкін Юрій Костянтинович Київська обл. 10 8.3 5 15.8 18 0 0 11 16 74.1 У
47 Дужич Сергій Геннадійович Волинська обл. 10 4.1 5 27.5 16 1 0 5 15 73.6 У
48 Цикало Катерина Сергіївна Запорізька обл. 11 5.9 6.4 14.2 12 0 0 20 15 73.5 У
49 Юрін Дмитро Вадимович Миколаївська обл. 11 9.3 6 9.3 24 0 0 20 2 70.6 У
50 Балєлов Микола Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 6.5 5 19.6 4 0 10 5 17 67.1 У
50 Пархоменко Владислав Миколайович Харківська обл. 10 2.5 6.4 17.2 22 0 0 5 14 67.1 У
52 Штипа Євгенія Сергіївна УФМЛ 10 12.3 0 14.6 30 0 0 0 9 65.9 У
53 Нахаба Юрій Юрійович Одеська обл. 11 5.2 15.4 0 22 1 10 5 4 62.6 У
54 Геведзе Андрій Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 0.1 12.4 1.5 22 0 0 5 19 60 У
55 Волков Вадим Олексійович Луганська обл. 10 (9) 1.1 14.4 0 8 0 0 20 15 58.5 У
56 Дідик Роман Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 9.7 5 1.5 14 0 0 5 11 46.2 У
57 Биков Євгеній Олександрович Черкаська обл. 10 5.3 0 2.6 18 0 0 5 4 34.9 У