Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформаційних технологій
2013

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Омельченко Данило Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 33 23 75 12 30 40 51 264 I
2 Ведмеденко Олег Вячеславович Полтавська обл. 11 1 97 22 18 30 35 56 259 I
3 Щебетюк Валентин Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 58 59 15 16 15 40 51 254 I
4 Гогерчак Григорій Іванович УФМЛ 11 0 24 71 17 30 40 52 234 I
5 Павлюк Олег Олегович Харківська обл. 10 11 38 32 18 30 38 56 223 I
6 Бондарев Михайло Дмитрович Донецька обл. 10 33 32 31 0 30 40 51 217 I
7 Акулов Іван Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 38 5 35 20 30 40 44 212 II
8 Дмитрійчук Антон Ігорович Херсонська обл. 11 32 26 10 16 30 35 60 209 II
9 Димов Костянтин Володимирович Херсонська обл. 11 41 36 4.5 14 30 38 45 208.5 II
10 Попов Нікіта Вікторович Сумська обл. 10 34 39 6 11 30 31 56 207 I
11 Андрусяк Павло Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 72 6 4 30 40 46 198 II
12 Бессонов Богдан Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 16 28 16 30 40 60 190 II
13 Андріїшина Олександра Світозарівна Донецька обл. 10 34 29 19 2 25 31 43 183 II
14 Приходько Владислав Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 11 0 44 29 15 30 27 37 182 II
14 Хабарлак Костянтин Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 47 30 16 30 24 35 182 II
16 Чайка Дмитро Валерійович м. Київ 10 11 0 30 15 25 40 60 181 II
17 Якубів Віктор Романович УФМЛ 11 0 11 24 15 30 40 60 180 II
18 Смерека Михайло Борисович Чернівецька обл. 11 44 21 6 10 10 33 50 174 III
19 Егреші Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 10 0 58 0 16 30 16 51 171 II
20 Яковлєв Олексій Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 1 61 10 18 5 35 40 170 II
21 Кравчук Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 11 28 11 24 0 30 30 44 167 III
22 Рожкова Аліна Андріївна Херсонська обл. 11 3 27 11 14 25 30 51 161 III
23 Полюхович Вадим Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 10 43 21 0 1 15 40 40 160 II
24 Антипенко Анастасія Володимирівна Запорізька обл. 10 31 29 15 11 15 32 26 159 II
24 Чирков Георгій Сергійович АР Крим 10 43 27 19 3 25 17 25 159 II
26 Северін Дмитро Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 39 67 0 3 10 3 35 157 III
26 Токар Андрій Геннадійович Полтавська обл. 10 12 6 13 15 15 36 60 157 III
26 Макарук Анатолій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 5 22 24 10 15 30 51 157 III
29 Максимець Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 10 29 0 20 4 30 38 35 156 III
30 Мохначов Владислав Віталійович Донецька обл. 11 0 14 34 2 20 30 51 151 III
31 Драгомирик Денис Юрійович Вінницька обл. 11 43 5 2.9 3 30 24 35 142.9 III
32 Левченко Вячеслав Ігорович Одеська обл. 11 41 0 8.5 3 25 12 50 139.5 III
33 Гриб Олександр Іванович Миколаївська обл. 10 33 11 26 1 10 15 41 137 III
34 Валько Володимир Володимирович Рівненська обл. 11 6 1 46 14 25 8 35 135 III
35 Остапенко Уляна Сергіївна Полтавська обл. 11 0 15 20 12 30 20 35 132 III
36 Совгіренко Тарас Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 13 6.9 11 25 35 41 131.9 III
37 Сколотяний Андрій Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 0 36 2.9 3 10 28 47 126.9 III
38 Сидорчук Михайло Григорович Черкаська обл. 10 33 15 0 3 5 35 35 126 III
39 Ошийко Ярослав Романович Київська обл. 10 3 5 32 1 25 5 50 121 III
40 Темченко Станіслав Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 38 4 6 15 0 35 22 120 У
41 Ребега Ігор Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 (9) 0 15 19 15 0 35 35 119 III
42 Погасій Ігор Олексійович Черкаська обл. 10 6 6 7.5 9 25 33 32 118.5 III
43 Ахтирцев Ілля Іванович Сумська обл. 10 (9) 26 7 3 0 15 35 32 118 III
43 Омельчук Анастасія Андріївна м. Київ 11 35 4 0 2 15 27 35 118 У
45 Бородатий Петро Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 1 0 23 3 25 30 35 117 У
46 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 11 (9) 29 6 0 16 25 20 19 115 У
47 Дудник Вадим Дмитрович Хмельницька обл. 11 6 0 33 0 15 35 25 114 У
48 Жук Іван Сергійович м. Київ 11 6 0 44 3 0 35 25 113 У
48 Тернавський Микола Миколайович АР Крим 11 31 6 16 11 0 14 35 113 У
50 Круковський Ярослав Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 10 10 4 18 3 10 33 34 112 III
51 Опольський Ярослав Віталійович Вінницька обл. 10 15 13 3 13 5 35 27 111 У
51 Дунець Роман Олексійович Львівська обл. 11 0 0 0 6 30 31 44 111 У
53 Дужич Сергій Геннадійович Волинська обл. 11 46 2 3.5 1 5 12 39 108.5 У
54 Сидорів Петро Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 35 12 2 2 5 38 11 105 У
55 Ковальчук Вікторія Олегівна Волинська обл. 10 5 11 11 0 10 20 45 102 У
55 Ткач Сергій Андрійович м. Севастополь 11 35 14 0 2 10 9 32 102 У
57 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович Житомирська обл. 10 39 0 4.9 3 20 4 29 99.9 У
58 Каржаневський Олексій Євгенійович Чернігівська обл. 10 10 4 6 1 15 28 35 99 У
58 Сафонов Єгор Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 4 28 10 15 20 22 99 У
60 Марочканич Олександр Романович Львівська обл. 10 30 1 6 0 5 27 29 98 У
60 Аркатов Вадим Ігорович Харківська обл. 11 21 4 17 6 0 25 25 98 У
60 Орлов Владислав Володимирович Донецька обл. 11 0 5 0 3 20 35 35 98 У
63 Чепурний Артем Сергійович Луганська обл. 10 0 0 1.9 15 30 28 21 95.9 У
64 Дида Назарій Петрович Львівська обл. 11 0 4 7.5 10 0 33 40 94.5 У
65 Бадзь Андрій Степанович Львівська обл. 11 4 7 11 1 25 11 35 94 У
66 Загорулько Владислав Антонович Полтавська обл. 10 (9) 4 14 5 15 0 19 36 93 У
67 Саханда Павло Петрович Київська обл. 11 35 2 9.9 2 0 18 22 88.9 У
68 Крахмальов Денис Сергійович м. Севастополь 10 21 7 3.5 0 0 22 35 88.5 У
69 Купрієнко Владислав Ігорович Чернігівська обл. 10 3 16 1 2 10 19 37 88 У
70 Манько Анна Іванівна Львівська обл. 10 (7) 1 4 16 14 5 30 17 87 У
71 Маліновська Юлія Володимирівна УФМЛ 10 0 0 13 0 25 13 35 86 У
72 Гавриш Дарина Олександрівна Рівненська обл. 10 12 0 0 8 15 25 24 84 У
73 Балєлов Микола Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 13 0 17 1 0 15 35 81 У
73 Мішустін Артур Сергійович Запорізька обл. 11 2 1 38 6 0 9 25 81 У
75 Крупка Денис Максимович Чернівецька обл. 10 (9) 10 11 15 12 10 9 13 80 У
76 Мартинов Роман Андрійович АР Крим 11 12 5 18 5 5 4 29 78 У
77 Хоменко Тарас Вадимович Херсонська обл. 10 10 8 8 1 5 20 25 77 У
77 Луценко Юрій Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 2 5 0 1 25 15 29 77 У
79 Вахрушина Ганна Вячеславівна Херсонська обл. 10 10 0 9.5 6 0 3 40 68.5 У
80 Липко Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 11 9 5 6.5 1 0 14 32 67.5 У
81 Єфименко Олексій Валерійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 14 16 5 0 32 67 У
82 Барна Андрій Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 31 1 0 0 27 59 У
83 Кирпа Марія Олександрівна Кіровоградська обл. 10 (9) 0 0 2 0 25 0 24 51 У
84 Селеш Ніколетт Міклошівна Закарпатська обл. 11 0 1 0 2 5 6 32 46 У
85 Сагун Олексій Олексійович Черкаська обл. 11 0 4 0 0 5 14 9 32 У
86 Пономарьов Костянтин Миколайович Одеська обл. 10 (9) 1 0 7.5 0 15 0 8 31.5 У
87 Тимчук Андрій Тарасович Тернопільська обл. 10 2 0 5 2 0 6 11 26 У