Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2016

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 48 100 100 100 100 100 35 683 I
2 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 28 100 100 100 100 100 10 638 I
3 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харківська обл. 11 80 20 40 100 100 100 100 40 580 I
4 Мачула Максим В'ячеславович Запорізька обл. 11 100 28 100 0 100 100 100 45 573 I
5 Очеретний В'ячеслав Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 12 100 100 100 100 24 10 546 I
6 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 10 100 0 40 100 100 85 72 30 527 I
7 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович м. Київ 10 100 0 90 30 100 85 100 10 515 I
8 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 8 100 30 100 100 30 45 513 I
9 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 10 90 78 35 0 100 100 78 10 491 II
10 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 22 40 30 100 100 53 35 480 II
11 Попова Єлизавета Олегівна Харківська обл. 11 100 0 40 100 100 80 36 10 466 II
12 Деркач Роман Анатолійович Полтавська обл. 11 95 0 40 10 100 100 100 10 455 II
13 Борзяк Андрій Володимирович Черкаська обл. 11 100 28 40 0 100 100 48 35 451 II
14 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 95 28 0 0 100 100 54 40 417 I
15 Хома Андрій Сергійович УФМЛ 11 100 56 35 0 100 85 30 10 416 II
16 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 100 10 100 70 18 10 408 I
17 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 100 0 40 30 100 95 30 10 405 I
17 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 74 40 0 100 85 6 0 405 II
17 Ліхошва Ілля Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 22 40 10 100 85 18 30 405 II
20 Чернякін Дмитро Миколайович Черкаська обл. 11 100 6 40 10 100 95 24 25 400 II
20 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 12 35 0 100 70 48 35 400 II
22 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 18 10 398 II
22 Михайлов Кирило Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 70 0 40 0 100 100 78 10 398 III
24 Гаврашенко Антон Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 0 35 30 100 90 6 35 396 III
25 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 11 100 28 40 0 100 90 6 30 394 III
26 Перун Андрій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 0 35 10 100 100 36 10 391 III
27 Фекете Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 6 10 386 II
28 Петросян Арсен Русланович Житомирська обл. 11 90 38 35 0 100 100 6 10 379 III
29 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович Херсонська обл. 11 100 22 40 30 100 35 0 50 377 III
30 Галіуллін Микола Артурович Одеська обл. 11 100 50 30 0 100 80 6 10 376 III
31 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 35 30 100 100 0 10 375 II
32 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 9 90 0 30 30 100 100 12 10 372 II
33 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 40 30 100 85 6 10 371 II
34 Горбачевський Олексій Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 4 40 0 100 85 6 30 365 II
35 Тищенко Даніїл Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 8 50 0 100 100 6 0 364 III
36 Бездушний Вадим Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 11 100 52 5 0 100 90 6 10 363 III
37 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 9 100 0 35 10 100 100 6 10 361 II
37 Давидов Олексій Борисович УФМЛ 11 65 0 60 20 100 100 6 10 361 III
37 Кураченко Олег Олегович м. Київ 11 100 0 0 30 100 90 6 35 361 III
40 Щигельський Володимир Русланович УФМЛ 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 24 0 354 У
40 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 20 0 100 100 24 10 354 II
42 Лесько Владислав Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 100 26 30 0 100 60 6 30 352 II
43 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 100 6 10 351 У
44 Семенченко Дмитро Вікторович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 40 0 100 100 0 10 350 У
45 Бідалов Володимир Олексійович УФМЛ 10 100 16 25 0 100 80 18 10 349 II
46 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович УФМЛ 10 100 0 0 30 100 85 0 30 345 III
46 Пайвін Артем Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 100 0 10 345 У
46 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 40 30 95 70 0 10 345 II
46 Мочернюк Данило Владиславович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 0 40 10 100 85 0 10 345 У
50 Точ Ростислав Володимирович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 40 10 85 90 6 10 341 III
50 Байнак Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 6 0 0 100 85 30 20 341 III
52 Мусієнко Олександр Вікторович Вінницька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 0 10 340 У
53 Миронюк Костянтин Григорович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
53 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
55 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 35 0 100 90 0 10 335 III
56 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 16 25 0 100 90 6 10 332 У
57 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 40 0 100 75 6 10 331 III
57 Пушкін Денис Євгенович м. Київ 11 100 0 40 0 100 85 6 0 331 У
59 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 10 100 0 5 10 100 95 6 10 326 III
60 Федина Аліна Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 11 100 0 25 0 100 100 0 0 325 У
60 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 11 95 2 15 0 100 85 18 10 325 У
60 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 10 95 0 15 30 100 75 0 10 325 III
63 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 100 22 0 0 100 90 0 10 322 III
64 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 0 30 0 100 85 6 0 321 У
65 Гордя Микита Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 0 0 320 III
65 Гінкул Анна Олександрівна м. Київ 9 100 0 35 10 100 75 0 0 320 III
67 Олійник Микита Павлович УФМЛ 10 100 18 15 0 100 75 0 10 318 III
68 Рагулін Олександр Євгенович Донецька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 85 85 0 10 315 У
69 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 5 0 100 85 12 10 312 III
70 Житар Роман Віталійович м. Київ 10 100 12 25 0 100 30 18 25 310 III
70 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 75 0 40 0 100 85 0 10 310 III
72 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 9 100 0 25 0 55 100 18 10 308 III
73 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 70 0 0 305 III
74 Толстіков Владислав Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 85 6 10 301 III
75 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 10 100 0 35 0 100 65 0 0 300 У
75 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 70 0 100 30 0 0 300 У
75 Кадиров Кадір Бєкєтович м. Київ 9 90 0 30 0 100 70 0 10 300 III
78 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 80 75 6 0 296 III
79 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 0 25 30 100 30 6 0 291 III
80 Бондар Іван Андрійович Рівненська обл. 10 100 0 40 10 85 55 0 0 290 У
80 Вей Роман Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 80 0 0 0 100 100 0 10 290 У
80 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 9 100 0 20 0 100 70 0 0 290 III
83 Коптєв Руслан Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 16 0 0 100 55 6 10 287 У
84 Івницький Олексій Андрійович Сумська обл. 11 70 0 15 0 100 75 12 10 282 У
85 Дума Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 9 100 0 10 0 100 60 0 10 280 У
86 Ціон Михайло Владиславович Черкаська обл. 10 80 0 35 0 100 55 6 0 276 У
86 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 100 80 6 10 276 У
88 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович Запорізька обл. 10 100 0 5 0 100 60 0 10 275 У
88 Барго Марк Ігорович Вінницька обл. 9 95 0 0 0 100 80 0 0 275 У
88 Ярошенко Валерія Вадимівна Запорізька обл. 10 80 0 35 0 100 50 0 10 275 У
91 Рижий Андрій Русланович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 55 6 10 271 У
92 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 60 6 0 266 У
92 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 0 10 0 100 40 6 10 266 У
94 Єшанов Максим Олександрович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 30 70 6 20 261 У
95 Яценко Олександр Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 35 0 85 35 0 10 255 У
96 Політика Дмитро Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 40 6 0 246 У
97 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 0 40 0 100 0 0 0 240 У
98 Пелішко Максим Русланович Тернопільська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 35 0 0 235 У
99 Раєвський Олександр Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 30 0 0 230 У
99 Зомчак Микола Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 0 15 0 10 80 0 25 230 У
101 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 100 30 6 10 226 У
102 Фількін Максим Андрійович УФМЛ 9 100 0 0 0 75 30 6 10 221 У
102 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 95 0 0 0 90 30 6 0 221 У
104 Тара Олександр Миколайович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 90 0 0 0 85 45 0 0 220 У
105 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 6 10 216 У
105 Петренко Віталій Віталійович Сумська обл. 11 80 0 25 0 65 30 6 10 216 У
107 Баракаєв Ігор Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 75 0 35 0 65 30 6 0 211 У
108 Тараймович Ігор Олегович Одеська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 55 45 0 10 210 У
109 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна Вінницька обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
109 Іванов Максим Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 0 5 0 85 0 0 10 200 У
111 Ільін Олексій Романович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 45 50 0 0 195 У
111 Будьонний Павло Павлович Луганська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 55 30 0 10 195 У
113 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 11 (10) 100 14 0 0 0 70 0 10 194 У
113 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 75 4 40 0 10 55 0 10 194 У
115 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна Волинська обл. 10 30 0 0 0 100 55 6 0 191 У
116 Селіверстова Валерія Валеріївна Запорізька обл. 9 25 0 15 0 55 85 6 0 186 У
117 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 (9) 30 0 5 30 75 30 6 0 176 У
117 Муляр Михайло Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 9 80 0 0 0 50 40 6 0 176 У
119 Боровков Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 10 25 0 10 0 100 40 0 0 175 У
119 Бурлаченко Артем Віталійович Вінницька обл. 10 100 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 175 У
121 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович Чернігівська обл. 10 (9) 75 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 155 У
122 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 9 90 0 0 0 25 35 0 0 150 У
122 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 0 0 5 45 0 0 150 У
124 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 70 0 0 0 10 55 6 0 141 У
125 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 100 0 15 0 10 10 0 0 135 У
126 Бондарець Артем Павлович Сумська обл. 10 50 0 0 0 25 40 6 10 131 У
127 Поспелова Кароліна Ігорівна Луганська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 115 У
128 Тимченко Євген Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 10 10 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 90 У
129 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 У
130 Шуляк Нікіта Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 10 0 5 0 0 30 6 0 51 У
131 Куліков Денис Ігорович Сумська обл. 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 У
132 Огородніков Юрій Володимирович Київська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У