Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2015

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych Kharkiv O. 11 100 100 100 30 100 100 100 100 730 I
2 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 65 30 100 100 100 50 645 I
2 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 45 0 100 100 100 100 645 I
4 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 75 20 100 100 100 45 640 I
5 Mikhno Mark Hennadiiovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 75 30 100 100 100 30 635 I
6 Shchyhelskyi Volodymyr Ruslanovych UPML 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 90 20 615 II
7 Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 100 50 5 100 100 100 50 605 II
7 Shulikov Arsenii Vladyslavovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 100 100 55 0 100 100 100 50 605 I
9 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 100 10 100 100 35 50 595 II
10 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych Kyiv C. 11 100 100 60 5 100 100 45 70 580 I
10 Chemerys Pavlo Oleksandrovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 100 30 580 I
12 Kachur Roman Volodymyrovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 25 30 575 II
13 Tsypko Anton Vladyslavovych Kirovohrad O. 9 100 100 50 30 100 95 25 70 570 I
13 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 100 100 50 10 100 100 60 50 570 II
15 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych Volyn O. 10 100 100 35 20 100 100 60 50 565 II
15 Melentieva Ada Denysivna Kyiv C. 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 35 70 565 II
15 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych UPML 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 100 30 565 II
18 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych Kyiv C. 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 100 30 560 II
19 Koval Illia Andriiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 100 20 0 100 100 55 80 555 I
20 Yefremov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Zhytomyr O. 11 100 100 40 20 100 100 60 30 550 II
20 Borziak Andrii Volodymyrovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 100 35 30 100 100 15 70 550 II
22 Davydov Oleksii Borysovych UPML 10 100 100 50 10 100 100 35 50 545 II
22 Ocheretnyi Viacheslav Yuriiovych Poltava O. 10 100 100 30 50 100 100 35 30 545 II
24 Avramenko Mykola Mykolaiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 9 100 100 50 10 100 100 10 70 540 I
25 Havrashenko Anton Olehovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 40 10 100 100 10 70 530 III
26 Shyroian Davyd Armenovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 100 55 20 100 100 10 30 515 III
26 Lenska Kateryna Ihorivna Kherson O. 9 100 100 20 10 100 100 55 30 515 II
28 Spazhev Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Vinnytsia O. 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 30 510 II
28 Zdanovska Yuliia Yanivna UPML 9 100 100 15 30 100 100 15 50 510 II
30 Moskovets Nataliia Serhiivna Sumy O. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 20 30 500 II
30 Prokopets Vadym Heorhiiovych UPML 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 30 20 500 II
32 Kurachenko Oleh Olehovych Kyiv C. 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 0 65 495 III
32 Sofiichenko Ihor Ihorovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 100 50 5 100 100 10 30 495 III
32 Yeromenko Denys Valentynovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 10 0 100 100 55 30 495 III
32 Mudriievskyi Petro Olehovych Mykolaiv O. 10 100 100 15 5 100 100 45 30 495 III
36 Fedorov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 45 30 490 III
37 Shanin Andrii Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 11 100 100 50 25 10 100 100 0 485 III
37 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 30 30 485 III
39 Sihetii Yaroslav Ihorovych Zakarpattia O. 11 100 100 55 0 100 100 5 20 480 III
39 Sakhniuk Anton Yuriiovych Vinnytsia O. 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 35 30 480 III
39 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych Lviv O. 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 15 30 480 III
42 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych Sumy O. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 10 20 475 III
42 Holovachov Yevhenii Volodymyrovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 45 5 475 III
44 Movchan Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Kherson O. 10 100 100 10 0 100 95 0 65 470 III
44 Tomash Stanislav Mykolaiovych Zakarpattia O. 9 100 100 35 0 100 100 5 30 470 II
44 Vallas Oleh Stanislavovych Kharkiv O. 11 90 100 15 10 100 100 10 45 470 III
44 Mykhailov Kyrylo Ihorovych Poltava O. 10 100 100 10 10 100 100 10 40 470 III
48 Usenko Artem Serhiiovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 15 0 465 III
48 Molodtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych Kharkiv O. 9 100 100 50 0 100 100 10 5 465 II
48 Kundas Valerii Yuriiovych UPML 10 100 100 15 25 100 100 20 5 465 III
51 Kalishchuk Vadym Volodymyrovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 45 0 460 III
51 Zuiev Anton Mykolaiovych Vinnytsia O. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 25 20 460 III
51 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna Poltava O. 9 (6) 100 100 15 15 100 100 30 0 460 II
51 Bidalov Volodymyr Oleksiiovych UPML 9 80 100 40 5 100 100 5 30 460 II
51 Plotnikov Mykhailo Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 9 100 100 20 10 100 100 0 30 460 II
51 Saprykin Artem Oleksiiovych Kyiv C. 11 100 100 15 5 100 100 20 20 460 III
57 Strechen Matvii Volodymyrovych Vinnytsia O. 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 10 30 450 III
57 Zelyk Taras Ivanovych Lviv O. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 15 20 450 P
59 Bashuk Oleksii Oleksiiovych Kyiv C. 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 30 5 445 III
59 Lunov Anton Valeriiovych Cherkasy O. 11 100 100 5 0 100 100 10 30 445 P
61 Harbuzova Alina Viktorivna Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 95 15 0 100 100 30 0 440 III
61 Popova Yelyzaveta Olehivna Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 15 15 100 50 20 40 440 P
61 Perun Andrii Serhiiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 (10) 100 100 10 0 100 100 25 5 440 P
61 Khoma Andrii Serhiiovych UPML 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 20 5 440 P
61 Sharabai Serhii Oleksandrovych Mykolaiv O. 10 90 100 5 0 100 100 40 5 440 P
61 Sikachyna Ihor Olehovych Kharkiv O. 11 80 60 50 15 100 100 15 20 440 P
67 Semenchenko Denys Serhiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 100 70 0 100 20 35 5 430 P
67 Deriienko Hlib Andriiovych Poltava O. 11 (10) 100 100 20 10 100 90 10 0 430 P
69 Shcherba Maksym Yuriiovych Lviv O. 9 80 100 15 0 100 100 0 30 425 III
70 Haliullin Mykola Arturovych Odesa O. 10 90 75 15 0 100 100 15 20 415 P
71 Mysechko Artemii Viktorovych UPML 9 100 30 50 0 100 100 10 20 410 III
71 Derkach Roman Anatoliiovych Poltava O. 11 (10) 100 100 55 0 100 25 25 5 410 P
73 Konstantinov Andrii Andriiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 100 100 60 0 100 25 10 0 395 P
73 Cherniakin Dmytro Mykolaiovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 60 10 0 100 85 10 30 395 P
75 Prokopets Yurii Andriiovych Kyiv C. 9 100 25 10 5 100 100 0 50 390 III
76 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych Poltava O. 9 (7) 100 100 15 10 100 45 10 5 385 III
77 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 25 15 0 100 100 10 30 380 P
77 Baliuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych Poltava O. 11 (10) 100 100 50 0 100 10 15 5 380 P
79 Lohinov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Kyiv O. 10 100 60 50 0 100 15 15 30 370 P
79 Serikov Oleh Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 70 60 10 0 100 100 25 5 370 P
81 Honcharov Volodymyr Anatoliiovych Kharkiv O. 11 100 95 25 5 100 15 20 5 365 P
81 Kovalchuk Maksym Mykhailovych Volyn O. 9 (8) 100 100 15 0 40 100 10 0 365 P
83 Novikov Anatolii Oleksandrovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 80 100 15 0 100 40 0 20 355 P
84 Fedyna Alina Vitaliivna Zakarpattia O. 10 70 100 50 0 10 100 15 0 345 P
85 Katasonov Vladyslav Hennadiiovych Luhansk O. 9 80 100 10 15 100 30 0 5 340 P
86 Mykhailiv Yosyp Romanovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 80 60 0 0 100 85 10 0 335 P
87 Yermolaiev Oleksandr Andriiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 100 95 10 10 100 0 15 0 330 P
88 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 100 100 50 0 10 20 10 30 320 P
89 Bilinskyi Nazar Andriiovych Lviv O. 10 100 10 20 0 100 15 10 50 305 P
90 Petrosian Arsen Ruslanovych Zhytomyr O. 10 80 25 5 20 100 15 35 20 300 P
91 Holovach Tetiana Oleksandrivna Chernihiv O. 11 100 30 10 0 100 5 50 0 295 P
92 Ivnytskyi Oleksii Andriiovych Sumy O. 10 80 25 10 0 100 55 0 20 290 P
93 Dashkov Taras Andriiovych Kherson O. 11 70 60 5 10 100 20 0 20 285 P
94 Lyfenko Mykyta Ihorovych Odesa O. 9 80 60 5 0 100 20 10 5 280 P
94 Bachynskyi Sviatoslav Volodymyrovych Lviv O. 9 100 25 5 0 100 10 10 30 280 P
94 Ursatyi Oleksandr Vasylovych Kirovohrad O. 10 70 100 5 0 100 5 0 0 280 P
97 Rachek Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Cherkasy O. 9 60 15 5 10 100 85 0 0 275 P
97 Bainak Dmytro Andriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 80 30 15 0 100 5 15 30 275 P
99 Zatyliuk Dmytro Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 100 30 20 0 100 15 5 0 270 P
100 Sivolapov Maksym Serhiiovych Kyiv O. 9 100 25 45 0 40 15 10 30 265 P
101 Panchenko Stanislav Valeriiovych Sumy O. 11 90 100 5 0 0 15 30 20 260 P
101 Tychuk Nikita Vadymovych Zhytomyr O. 9 70 25 50 0 100 5 10 0 260 P
103 Fedorenko Halyna Ihorivna Kyiv O. 11 100 20 10 0 100 10 10 5 255 P
104 Kurkula Ivan Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 100 10 10 0 100 15 10 5 250 P
104 Polityka Dmytro Oleksandrovych Rivne O. 10 100 25 10 0 100 10 0 5 250 P
104 Mocherniuk Danylo Vladyslavovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 70 5 35 10 100 15 15 0 250 P
107 Anokhin Dmytro Andriiovych Luhansk O. 10 70 25 0 0 100 0 0 30 225 P
108 Marynin Serhii Andriiovych Rivne O. 11 80 5 10 0 10 100 0 5 210 P
108 Dasiuk Anton Maksymovych Chernihiv O. 10 80 30 5 0 70 10 10 5 210 P
108 Savchuk Dmytro Petrovych Chernivtsi O. 11 80 5 10 0 100 5 10 0 210 P
111 Bychyk Denys Viktorovych Donetsk O. 11 100 10 10 0 0 50 0 30 200 P
111 Filishtynska Tetiana Mykolaivna Odesa O. 11 60 5 5 0 100 0 10 20 200 P
113 Fedorak Bohdan Dmytrovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 80 60 10 0 0 5 10 30 195 P
114 Pupov Nikita Andriiovych Chernihiv O. 9 (8) 80 5 5 0 100 0 0 0 190 P
115 Lisik Oleksandr Andriiovych Ternopil O. 9 60 0 0 0 100 0 10 5 175 P
116 Dyshko Nataliia Petrivna Volyn O. 11 70 25 5 0 30 20 10 5 165 P
116 Panasenko Yehor Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 100 25 10 0 0 15 10 5 165 P
118 Tesliuk Sofiia Vasylivna Lviv O. 9 60 0 5 0 90 0 5 0 160 P
119 Derkach Viacheslav Vitaliiovych Sumy O. 10 60 0 35 0 40 0 0 20 155 P
120 Hlotov Roman Vitaliiovych Luhansk O. 11 80 25 10 0 20 10 0 0 145 P
121 Fedko Dmytro Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 80 5 5 0 10 0 0 30 130 P
122 Hulei Anatolii Vasylovych Chernivtsi O. 9 80 0 10 0 20 0 10 5 125 P
123 Fedoriaka Maksym Hryhorovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 70 5 5 0 0 5 0 30 115 P
124 Ryzhyi Andrii Ruslanovych Chernivtsi O. 10 60 0 10 0 10 0 10 15 105 P
124 Skarzhynets Dmytro Leonidovych Rivne O. 9 60 0 5 0 20 0 0 20 105 P
126 Ohol Vitalii Vitaliiovych Ternopil O. 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 85 P
127 Reznik Dmytro Volodymyrovych Ternopil O. 11 40 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 50 P