Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2014
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Чорний Михайло Григорович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 65 100 100 52 5 622 I
2 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 50 100 55 100 100 100 15 620 I
3 Бабенко Михайло Павлович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 52 5 607 I
4 Ребрик Юрій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 100 70 60 40 100 100 100 5 575 I
5 Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 80 100 0 100 65 100 5 550 II
6 Омельяненко Андрій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 11 100 90 100 0 100 100 8 5 503 II
7 Кульков Олександр Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 30 75 40 100 100 52 5 502 II
8 Назаренко Борис Єгорович УФМЛ 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 10 490 II
9 Глембоцький Владислав Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 25 100 0 100 100 52 5 482 II
10 Полосухін Володимир Андрійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 85 60 30 100 45 52 5 477 II
10 Першин Радомир Валерійович м. Київ 11 100 25 100 30 100 65 52 5 477 II
12 Летюка Владислав Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 100 25 30 65 100 100 40 0 460 II
13 Танасюк Дмитро Олегович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 0 5 455 III
14 Фоменко Володимир Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 25 60 0 100 100 52 15 452 III
15 Пелешко Святослав Іванович Львівська обл. 11 100 75 30 30 100 100 14 0 449 III
16 Оганджанян Артем Вагейович Харківська обл. 11 100 25 20 40 100 100 52 5 442 III
17 Черевко Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 50 60 0 100 65 48 0 423 III
18 Савонік Михайло Володимирович УФМЛ 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 40 5 410 III
19 Степанов Андрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 11 100 25 50 0 100 25 100 0 400 III
20 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 60 30 0 100 100 0 0 390 III
21 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 30 0 100 50 0 5 385 III
22 Пархоменко Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 25 20 0 85 100 52 0 382 III
23 Стратонов Денис Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 30 0 100 50 0 0 380 III
24 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 8 5 378 III
25 Новохацький Тарас Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 100 25 60 0 100 65 24 0 374 У
26 Цьоменко Денис Миколайович Сумська обл. 11 100 35 30 30 100 65 12 0 372 У
27 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 55 30 0 100 50 0 0 335 У
27 Максимець Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 11 100 100 0 0 90 45 0 0 335 У
29 Синюгін Ілля Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 30 20 30 70 25 40 0 315 У
30 Москальчук Максим Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 100 25 30 0 90 65 0 0 310 У
31 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 11 100 25 25 0 100 45 0 0 295 У
32 Гультайчук Роман Дмитрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 100 0 0 90 0 0 0 290 У
32 Булат Андрій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 11 85 10 0 0 90 100 0 5 290 У
34 Кофман Пилип Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 20 20 0 100 30 6 5 281 У
35 Лаба Дмитро Мирославович м. Київ 11 100 25 10 0 100 45 0 0 280 У
36 Гуменюк Михайло Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 30 25 0 65 45 0 0 265 У
37 Олексієнко Ілля Вадимович м. Київ 11 100 25 10 40 35 45 0 5 260 У
38 Гаврилюк Григорій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 25 10 0 100 30 0 0 250 У
39 Сендецький Володимир Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 20 0 0 90 15 0 0 225 У
40 Зєнченко Олег Олександрович Одеська обл. 11 85 25 20 0 35 30 0 0 195 У
41 Могілевець Микита Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 11 70 25 15 0 50 0 0 5 165 У
42 Орленко Олексій Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 20 25 0 40 40 25 8 5 163 У
43 Малярчук Андрій Романович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 25 20 0 0 0 0 0 145 У
44 Сокол Олена Олександрівна Київська обл. 11 85 25 0 0 25 0 0 5 140 У
45 Олійник Владислав Васильович Рівненська обл. 11 30 25 35 0 15 30 0 0 135 У
46 Кокшайкина Марія Миколаївна Сумська обл. 11 30 25 0 0 45 30 0 0 130 У
47 Гриб Олександр Іванович Миколаївська обл. 11 35 25 0 0 40 25 0 0 125 У
48 Михалевич Олександр Павлович Миколаївська обл. 11 25 20 10 0 10 25 0 5 95 У
49 Мельник Максим Євгенійович Чернігівська обл. 11 40 5 0 0 35 0 0 5 85 У