Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2015
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 30 100 100 100 100 730 I
2 Міхно Марк Геннадійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 75 30 100 100 100 30 635 I
3 Шуліков Арсеній Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 55 0 100 100 100 50 605 I
4 Булатов Дмитро Єгорович м. Київ 11 100 100 60 5 100 100 45 70 580 I
4 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 100 30 580 I
6 Качур Роман Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 25 30 575 II
7 Шатов Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 100 50 10 100 100 60 50 570 II
8 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна м. Київ 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 35 70 565 II
8 Казьмін Євген Валерійович УФМЛ 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 100 30 565 II
10 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 11 100 100 40 20 100 100 60 30 550 II
11 Спажев Олександр Миколайович Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 30 510 II
12 Московець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 20 30 500 II
12 Прокопець Вадим Георгійович УФМЛ 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 30 20 500 II
14 Єрьоменко Денис Валентинович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 10 0 100 100 55 30 495 III
15 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 45 30 490 III
16 Шанін Андрій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 50 25 10 100 100 0 485 III
16 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 30 30 485 III
18 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 55 0 100 100 5 20 480 III
18 Пядик Любомир Сергійович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 15 30 480 III
20 Шипік Максим Дмитрович Сумська обл. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 10 20 475 III
20 Головачов Євгеній Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 45 5 475 III
22 Валлас Олег Станіславович Харківська обл. 11 90 100 15 10 100 100 10 45 470 III
23 Усенко Артем Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 15 0 465 III
24 Каліщук Вадим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 45 0 460 III
24 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 25 20 460 III
24 Саприкін Артем Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 100 15 5 100 100 20 20 460 III
27 Зелик Тарас Іванович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 15 20 450 У
28 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 100 5 0 100 100 10 30 445 У
29 Перун Андрій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 (10) 100 100 10 0 100 100 25 5 440 У
29 Сікачина Ігор Олегович Харківська обл. 11 80 60 50 15 100 100 15 20 440 У
31 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтавська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 20 10 100 90 10 0 430 У
32 Деркач Роман Анатолійович Полтавська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 55 0 100 25 25 5 410 У
33 Константінов Андрій Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 60 0 100 25 10 0 395 У
34 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 50 0 100 10 15 5 380 У
35 Гончаров Володимир Анатолійович Харківська обл. 11 100 95 25 5 100 15 20 5 365 У
36 Новіков Анатолій Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 80 100 15 0 100 40 0 20 355 У
37 Михайлів Йосип Романович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 80 60 0 0 100 85 10 0 335 У
38 Головач Тетяна Олександрівна Чернігівська обл. 11 100 30 10 0 100 5 50 0 295 У
39 Дашков Тарас Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 70 60 5 10 100 20 0 20 285 У
40 Затилюк Дмитро Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 100 30 20 0 100 15 5 0 270 У
41 Панченко Станіслав Валерійович Сумська обл. 11 90 100 5 0 0 15 30 20 260 У
42 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 11 100 20 10 0 100 10 10 5 255 У
43 Куркула Іван Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 10 10 0 100 15 10 5 250 У
44 Маринін Сергій Андрійович Рівненська обл. 11 80 5 10 0 10 100 0 5 210 У
44 Савчук Дмитро Петрович Чернівецька обл. 11 80 5 10 0 100 5 10 0 210 У
46 Бичик Денис Вікторович Донецька обл. 11 100 10 10 0 0 50 0 30 200 У
46 Філіштинська Тетяна Миколаївна Одеська обл. 11 60 5 5 0 100 0 10 20 200 У
48 Федорак Богдан Дмитрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 80 60 10 0 0 5 10 30 195 У
49 Дишко Наталія Петрівна Волинська обл. 11 70 25 5 0 30 20 10 5 165 У
50 Глотов Роман Віталійович Луганська обл. 11 80 25 10 0 20 10 0 0 145 У
51 Федько Дмитро Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 80 5 5 0 10 0 0 30 130 У
52 Резнік Дмитро Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 40 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 50 У