Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2014

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 10 100 75 100 50 100 100 100 15 640 I
2 Чорний Михайло Григорович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 65 100 100 52 5 622 I
3 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 50 100 55 100 100 100 15 620 I
4 Бабенко Михайло Павлович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 52 5 607 I
5 Ребрик Юрій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 100 70 60 40 100 100 100 5 575 I
6 Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 100 80 100 0 100 65 100 5 550 II
7 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 60 0 100 65 100 5 530 I
8 Омельяненко Андрій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 11 100 90 100 0 100 100 8 5 503 II
9 Кульков Олександр Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 30 75 40 100 100 52 5 502 II
10 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 100 40 10 100 100 40 5 495 I
11 Назаренко Борис Єгорович УФМЛ 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 10 490 II
12 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 100 50 60 60 100 65 52 0 487 I
13 Глембоцький Владислав Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 25 100 0 100 100 52 5 482 II
14 Полосухін Володимир Андрійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 85 60 30 100 45 52 5 477 II
14 Першин Радомир Валерійович м. Київ 11 100 25 100 30 100 65 52 5 477 II
16 Летюка Владислав Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 100 25 30 65 100 100 40 0 460 II
17 Танасюк Дмитро Олегович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 0 5 455 III
18 Фоменко Володимир Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 25 60 0 100 100 52 15 452 III
19 Пелешко Святослав Іванович Львівська обл. 11 100 75 30 30 100 100 14 0 449 III
20 Булатов Дмитро Єгорович м. Київ 10 100 85 50 0 100 100 0 10 445 I
21 Оганджанян Артем Вагейович Харківська обл. 11 100 25 20 40 100 100 52 5 442 III
22 Пядик Любомир Сергійович Львівська обл. 10 100 100 55 0 90 65 8 10 428 I
23 Черевко Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 50 60 0 100 65 48 0 423 III
24 Савонік Михайло Володимирович УФМЛ 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 40 5 410 III
25 Міхно Марк Геннадійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 60 0 100 45 0 0 405 I
25 Качур Роман Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 100 50 60 0 90 65 40 0 405 I
27 Степанов Андрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 11 100 25 50 0 100 25 100 0 400 III
28 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 55 0 100 100 8 5 393 II
29 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 30 0 90 65 0 5 390 II
29 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 60 30 0 100 100 0 0 390 III
31 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 30 0 100 50 0 5 385 III
32 Пархоменко Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 25 20 0 85 100 52 0 382 III
33 Стратонов Денис Володимирович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 30 0 100 50 0 0 380 III
34 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 8 5 378 III
35 Новохацький Тарас Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 100 25 60 0 100 65 24 0 374 У
36 Цьоменко Денис Миколайович Сумська обл. 11 100 35 30 30 100 65 12 0 372 У
37 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 25 20 40 100 40 40 5 370 II
38 Гаврашенко Антон Олегович Донецька обл. 9 100 100 30 0 90 45 0 0 365 II
39 Мачула Максим В'ячеславович Запорізька обл. 9 100 75 55 0 100 20 0 0 350 II
40 Трофанюк Олексій Богданович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 75 30 0 90 45 0 0 340 II
41 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 30 30 90 50 8 5 338 II
42 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 55 30 0 100 50 0 0 335 У
42 Максимець Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 11 100 100 0 0 90 45 0 0 335 У
44 Шанін Андрій Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 80 80 20 0 100 50 0 0 330 II
44 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 10 100 25 10 30 100 65 0 0 330 II
46 Усенко Артем Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 35 15 0 100 65 0 0 315 II
46 Синюгін Ілля Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 30 20 30 70 25 40 0 315 У
48 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 25 60 0 100 15 12 0 312 III
49 Москальчук Максим Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 100 25 30 0 90 65 0 0 310 У
49 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 40 30 0 90 50 0 0 310 III
51 Казьмін Євген Валерійович УФМЛ 10 100 30 0 0 100 45 28 5 308 III
52 Спажев Олександр Миколайович Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 10 0 60 25 0 5 300 III
52 Левченко Ілля Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 100 40 20 0 100 40 0 0 300 III
54 Шипік Максим Дмитрович Сумська обл. 10 95 35 0 0 100 30 28 10 298 III
55 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 11 100 25 25 0 100 45 0 0 295 У
56 Савенков Олексій Аркадійович м. Київ 10 90 25 20 0 100 40 12 5 292 III
57 Гультайчук Роман Дмитрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 100 0 0 90 0 0 0 290 У
57 Булат Андрій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 11 85 10 0 0 90 100 0 5 290 У
59 Кураченко Олег Олегович м. Київ 9 100 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 285 II
60 Кофман Пилип Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 20 20 0 100 30 6 5 281 У
61 Лаба Дмитро Мирославович м. Київ 11 100 25 10 0 100 45 0 0 280 У
62 Попова Єлизавета Олегівна Харківська обл. 9 100 35 25 0 85 30 4 0 279 III
63 Очеретний В'ячеслав Юрійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 25 30 0 95 25 0 0 275 III
63 Зелик Тарас Іванович Львівська обл. 10 100 25 30 0 70 45 0 5 275 III
65 Московець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 10 85 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 270 III
65 Шишацький Олександр Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 20 0 75 50 0 5 270 III
67 Шатов Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 10 70 35 55 0 50 50 0 5 265 III
67 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 40 0 0 80 40 0 5 265 III
67 Гуменюк Михайло Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 30 25 0 65 45 0 0 265 У
70 Горбешко Олексій Костянтинович м. Київ 10 100 50 0 0 65 45 0 0 260 У
70 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 9 100 25 25 0 90 15 0 5 260 III
70 Константінов Андрій Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 65 25 0 0 100 65 0 5 260 У
70 Олексієнко Ілля Вадимович м. Київ 11 100 25 10 40 35 45 0 5 260 У
74 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 85 25 30 0 85 25 4 0 254 III
75 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 10 90 50 55 0 10 40 8 0 253 У
75 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (5) 100 25 10 0 85 25 8 0 253 III
77 Гаврилюк Григорій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 25 10 0 100 30 0 0 250 У
78 Гончаров Володимир Анатолійович Харківська обл. 10 100 25 15 0 100 0 0 5 245 У
79 Чумак Тимофій Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 85 25 10 0 90 25 0 5 240 III
80 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович Херсонська обл. 9 85 25 20 0 75 15 0 5 225 III
80 Сендецький Володимир Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 20 0 0 90 15 0 0 225 У
82 Кандій Сергій Олегович Донецька обл. 10 100 35 0 0 50 30 0 0 215 У
82 Блащак Іван Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 10 100 60 0 0 40 15 0 0 215 У
84 Хлопонін Кирило Євгенійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 35 10 0 90 40 0 5 210 У
85 Войченко Михайло Вікторович Житомирська обл. 10 100 25 0 0 35 40 0 5 205 У
85 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 25 0 0 80 0 0 0 205 У
87 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 9 85 25 0 0 90 0 0 0 200 У
88 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 85 25 5 0 50 30 4 0 199 У
89 Зєнченко Олег Олександрович Одеська обл. 11 85 25 20 0 35 30 0 0 195 У
90 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 90 25 10 0 10 45 0 10 190 У
90 Петросян Арсен Русланович Житомирська обл. 9 85 20 20 0 40 25 0 0 190 У
92 Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович Донецька обл. 10 100 30 0 0 25 30 0 0 185 У
93 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 9 30 35 0 25 40 40 12 0 182 У
94 Бронніков Георгій Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 80 50 0 0 40 0 0 5 175 У
95 Василенко Артем Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 65 25 10 0 70 0 0 0 170 У
96 Могілевець Микита Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 11 70 25 15 0 50 0 0 5 165 У
97 Орленко Олексій Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 20 25 0 40 40 25 8 5 163 У
98 Білінський Назар Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 70 25 0 0 30 25 0 5 155 У
99 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 10 70 25 0 0 35 20 0 0 150 У
99 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 9 (8) 40 30 0 0 80 0 0 0 150 У
101 Малярчук Андрій Романович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 25 20 0 0 0 0 0 145 У
101 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 25 20 5 0 70 25 0 0 145 У
101 Галіуллін Микола Артурович Одеська обл. 9 35 5 0 0 75 30 0 0 145 У
104 Сокол Олена Олександрівна Київська обл. 11 85 25 0 0 25 0 0 5 140 У
104 Борзяк Андрій Володимирович Черкаська обл. 9 50 25 0 0 30 30 0 5 140 У
106 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 9 80 15 0 0 25 5 12 0 137 У
107 Олійник Владислав Васильович Рівненська обл. 11 30 25 35 0 15 30 0 0 135 У
107 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 10 60 25 0 0 45 0 0 5 135 У
107 Зубрей Тарас Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 35 25 0 0 50 25 0 0 135 У
107 Гвоздев Валерій Дмитрович Одеська обл. 10 40 25 0 0 50 20 0 0 135 У
111 Шарабай Сергій Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 130 У
111 Кокшайкина Марія Миколаївна Сумська обл. 11 30 25 0 0 45 30 0 0 130 У
113 Вовк Ігор Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 75 20 15 0 10 0 0 5 125 У
113 Гриб Олександр Іванович Миколаївська обл. 11 35 25 0 0 40 25 0 0 125 У
115 Куркула Іван Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 30 15 10 0 30 30 0 0 115 У
116 Чайківський Павло Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 10 70 25 0 0 10 0 0 0 105 У
116 Федьків Роман Романович Кіровоградська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 15 0 0 5 105 У
118 Ілюхін Сергій Олександрович Луганська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 10 5 0 0 100 У
119 Карпець Микола Святославович Рівненська обл. 10 40 25 0 0 25 5 0 0 95 У
119 Михалевич Олександр Павлович Миколаївська обл. 11 25 20 10 0 10 25 0 5 95 У
121 Мельник Максим Євгенійович Чернігівська обл. 11 40 5 0 0 35 0 0 5 85 У
122 Політика Дмитро Олександрович Рівненська обл. 9 5 25 0 0 20 25 0 0 75 У
122 Довганюк Олексій Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 10 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 75 У
124 Альохін Кирило Валерійович Волинська обл. 10 45 10 0 0 15 0 0 0 70 У
125 Савчук Олександр Віталійович Чернівецька обл. 9 25 25 0 0 10 0 0 5 65 У