Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2013

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Furko Roman Volodymyrovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 100 35 100 100 100 10 645 I
2 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych Kharkiv O. 9 100 100 100 15 100 90 100 10 615 I
2 Fedoriaka Dmytro Serhiiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 100 65 100 5 100 100 100 45 615 I
4 Popovych Yevhenii Oleksandrovych Kyiv C. 11 100 100 100 20 100 80 100 10 610 I
5 Krasnokutskyi Anton Yuriiovych Kharkiv O. 11 100 100 100 0 100 90 100 0 590 I
6 Lohvinov Leonid Oleksiiovych UPML 11 100 65 100 5 100 100 100 5 575 II
7 Oryshych Serhii Serhiiovych Poltava O. 11 100 85 60 5 100 100 100 20 570 II
8 Babenko Mykhailo Pavlovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 60 100 0 100 100 100 0 560 I
8 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych Donetsk O. 11 100 100 100 10 100 100 50 0 560 II
10 Rubanenko Roman Serhiiovych Poltava O. 11 100 100 100 15 100 100 30 10 555 II
10 Toder Oleh Olehovych Donetsk O. 11 100 50 100 0 100 100 100 5 555 II
12 Mostovyi Andrii Volodymyrovych Poltava O. 11 100 60 100 15 100 100 55 10 540 II
12 Hlembotskyi Vladyslav Olehovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 30 5 540 I
14 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 85 100 5 100 100 45 0 535 I
15 Shtefan Artem Ihorovych Kharkiv O. 11 100 40 100 60 100 80 40 0 520 II
16 Khotsyn Roman Oleksiiovych Donetsk O. 11 100 85 100 0 100 100 30 0 515 II
16 Antoniuk Vasyl Tarasovych UPML 11 100 60 100 0 95 80 35 45 515 II
18 Kuzmin Oleksii Volodymyrovych Kyiv C. 11 100 45 100 5 100 100 60 0 510 III
19 Yermakov Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 100 100 10 100 70 20 0 500 I
20 Slovinskyi Dmytro Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 100 75 100 0 100 100 15 0 490 III
21 Zinoviev Anatolii Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 45 100 0 100 100 25 10 480 II
21 Fomenko Volodymyr Andriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 65 100 5 90 100 20 0 480 II
21 Ohandzhanian Artem Vaheiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 85 100 15 100 60 20 0 480 II
24 Rebryk Yurii Andriiovych UPML 10 100 60 100 15 100 70 25 0 470 II
25 Kryshchyk Yevheniia Petrivna Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 90 25 100 0 100 100 35 0 450 III
25 Pershyn Radomyr Valeriiovych Kyiv C. 10 100 70 70 10 100 70 20 10 450 II
27 Selivanov Andrii Andriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 55 30 5 100 100 20 35 445 II
28 Soroka Dmytro Serhiiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 100 40 60 5 100 100 30 0 435 III
29 Moskalchuk Andrii Yuriiovych Zhytomyr O. 11 100 50 100 0 100 60 20 0 430 III
30 Omelianenko Andrii Mykolaiovych Poltava O. 10 100 45 70 0 100 70 35 5 425 III
30 Chornyi Mykhailo Hryhorovych UPML 10 100 10 100 0 90 100 25 0 425 III
32 Kulkov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 50 30 0 100 100 40 0 420 III
32 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 85 40 0 100 80 15 0 420 I
34 Vinnyk Denys Andriiovych Kyiv O. 11 100 5 10 0 100 100 95 5 415 III
34 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 45 100 0 80 70 20 0 415 III
34 Levkov Myron Mykolaiovych Sevastopol C. 11 60 50 100 5 100 70 30 0 415 III
37 Shchetynin Kiril Volodymyrovych UPML 11 60 50 100 5 100 70 25 0 410 III
37 Samboruk Pavlo Yuriiovych Volyn O. 10 100 40 60 0 100 100 10 0 410 III
39 Savchuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 100 70 60 0 100 60 15 0 405 III
39 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 60 85 40 0 100 100 20 0 405 II
39 Tsomenko Denys Mykolaiovych Sumy O. 10 100 30 100 10 80 70 15 0 405 III
42 Polosukhin Volodymyr Andriiovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 10 100 15 90 70 15 0 400 III
42 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 40 70 0 100 60 30 0 400 II
42 Bohomaz Oleksandr Romanovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 100 50 100 15 10 100 15 10 400 III
45 Chapovskyi Yevhenii Yuriiovych Kyiv C. 11 100 30 100 0 90 60 10 0 390 III
46 Dobrovolskyi Oleksandr Yuriiovych Vinnytsia O. 11 100 40 30 0 100 100 15 0 385 III
46 Stratonov Denys Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 45 40 0 100 80 20 0 385 III
48 Vrublevskyi Vitalii Natanovych Ternopil O. 11 100 70 10 0 100 80 20 0 380 III
48 Parkhomenko Serhii Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 30 100 5 80 60 5 0 380 III
50 Kushnirenko Roman Vladyslavovych Poltava O. 11 100 25 60 0 100 70 10 10 375 P
51 Makovenko Mykyta Serhiiovych Kyiv C. 11 100 15 30 0 90 100 35 0 370 P
52 Kushnir Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Volyn O. 11 100 55 10 0 100 100 0 0 365 P
52 Fedorov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 100 40 70 0 90 60 5 0 365 II
52 Hanzha Vladyslav Valeriiovych Vinnytsia O. 11 100 20 70 10 100 60 5 0 365 P
55 Yevsiuhov Yevhen Ihorovych Lviv O. 10 100 40 60 5 100 50 5 0 360 III
55 Boikov Ivan Viacheslavovych Kirovohrad O. 11 100 40 40 0 100 70 10 0 360 P
55 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych Lviv O. 9 100 70 30 0 80 60 20 0 360 II
58 Novokhatskyi Taras Ihorovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 20 40 0 100 60 35 0 355 III
59 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych Zakarpattia O. 10 100 35 30 0 80 80 25 0 350 III
60 Shevchuk Oleksandr Olehovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 65 75 30 0 80 70 20 0 340 P
61 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych Sumy O. 9 60 40 70 0 70 70 25 0 335 II
61 Yefremov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Zhytomyr O. 9 100 15 40 5 100 60 15 0 335 II
61 Charykov Serhii Volodymyrovych Vinnytsia O. 11 40 10 70 0 100 100 15 0 335 P
61 Sakevych Ruslan Dmytrovych Vinnytsia O. 10 100 35 30 0 100 70 0 0 335 III
61 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych Khmelnytskyi O. 9 100 15 30 0 100 70 20 0 335 II
66 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych Kyiv C. 9 100 15 10 0 100 70 30 0 325 III
66 Nazarenko Borys Yehorovych UPML 10 60 40 30 0 100 70 20 5 325 P
68 Lytvynenko Marharyta Oleksandrivna A.R. Crimea 11 100 35 60 0 30 80 10 0 315 P
68 Cherevko Andrii Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 10 60 40 30 0 100 60 25 0 315 P
68 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych UPML 9 60 35 30 0 100 70 20 0 315 III
71 Moskalchuk Maksym Yuriiovych Zhytomyr O. 10 60 30 30 0 100 70 20 0 310 P
71 Lunov Anton Valeriiovych Cherkasy O. 9 60 15 60 0 100 60 15 0 310 III
71 Kotenko Roman Dmytrovych UPML 10 100 30 30 0 80 60 10 0 310 P
74 Oliinyk Vladyslav Vasylovych Rivne O. 10 60 35 10 0 100 70 30 0 305 P
74 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Zakarpattia O. 10 60 45 20 0 95 70 15 0 305 P
74 Mudriievskyi Petro Olehovych Mykolaiv O. 9 (8) 60 30 30 0 100 60 25 0 305 III
74 Bulat Andrii Andriiovych Chernivtsi O. 10 60 15 40 0 100 70 20 0 305 P
78 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 9 45 40 20 0 65 100 30 0 300 III
79 Humeniuk Mykhailo Yuriiovych Donetsk O. 10 60 50 10 0 100 70 5 0 295 P
80 Smirnov Denys Olehovych Kharkiv O. 9 60 50 10 0 75 70 20 0 285 III
80 Siryk Dmytro Serhiiovych Chernihiv O. 11 100 75 20 0 50 40 0 0 285 P
80 Albrekht Yosyp Omelianovych Zakarpattia O. 11 60 10 30 0 100 30 55 0 285 P
83 Pylypchak Oleh Yaroslavovych Lviv O. 11 60 45 0 0 100 60 15 0 280 P
83 Levchenko Illia Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 60 50 10 0 100 40 20 0 280 III
85 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych Odesa O. 10 60 20 20 0 100 50 25 0 275 P
86 Tanasiuk Dmytro Olehovych Donetsk O. 10 60 10 30 0 100 30 40 0 270 P
87 Sakhniuk Anton Yuriiovych Vinnytsia O. 9 (8) 60 30 10 0 100 60 0 0 260 III
88 Manyk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Chernivtsi O. 11 60 45 30 0 35 60 25 0 255 P
88 Letiuka Vladyslav Viktorovych Sumy O. 10 100 15 0 0 100 20 20 0 255 P
88 Blazhko Ihnat Olehovych Odesa O. 11 60 45 30 0 100 20 0 0 255 P
91 Havryliuk Hryhorii Viktorovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 60 10 0 0 100 60 20 0 250 P
91 Pylyp Mykhailo Vasylovych Lviv O. 11 60 20 30 0 80 40 20 0 250 P
93 Kochyn Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Mykolaiv O. 11 60 10 40 0 70 40 15 0 235 P
93 Trotsiuk Andrii Ruslanovych Rivne O. 11 45 0 30 0 100 60 0 0 235 P
93 Vereshchaka Artem Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 60 15 40 0 45 70 5 0 235 P
96 Kurkchi Arif Ernestovych A.R. Crimea 10 60 45 30 0 15 60 20 0 230 P
97 Lohinov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Kyiv O. 9 (8) 60 15 20 0 95 20 10 0 220 P
97 Khloponin Kyrylo Yevheniiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 60 5 20 0 90 20 25 0 220 P
97 Zhovklyi Vladyslav Serhiiovych Kirovohrad O. 10 60 20 0 0 90 30 20 0 220 P
100 Voloshyn Oleksandr Yuriiovych Mykolaiv O. 11 60 15 10 0 45 60 25 0 215 P
101 Chemerys Pavlo Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 45 15 10 0 80 30 20 5 205 P
101 Maliarchuk Andrii Romanovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 60 0 0 0 65 60 20 0 205 P
103 Kondratiev Dmytro Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 60 15 10 0 75 20 20 0 200 P
103 Slobodian Nazar Vasylovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 60 0 10 0 90 40 0 0 200 P
103 Mykoliuk Ruslan Vasylovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 10 5 10 0 65 70 40 0 200 P
103 Krakhmalov Denys Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 10 60 10 30 0 65 20 15 0 200 P
107 Sendetskyi Volodymyr Olehovych Ternopil O. 10 60 20 10 0 65 40 0 0 195 P
107 Botnarenku Daniil Oleksandrovych A.R. Crimea 9 (8) 60 25 10 0 70 20 10 0 195 P
109 Mohilevets Mykyta Oleksandrovych Chernihiv O. 10 60 5 0 0 100 20 5 0 190 P
109 Stankevich Andrii Oleksandrovych Mykolaiv O. 9 100 0 20 0 20 50 0 0 190 P
111 Podkolzin Andrii Yuriiovych Luhansk O. 11 60 0 30 0 35 40 20 0 185 P
111 Lohvin Mykhailo Andriiovych Cherkasy O. 11 15 15 10 0 100 20 25 0 185 P
111 Bronnikov Heorhii Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 60 15 0 0 50 40 20 0 185 P
114 Bezmenov Serhii Yuriiovych Luhansk O. 10 60 35 30 0 10 40 5 0 180 P
115 Kochetkov Yevhen Oleksandrovych Volyn O. 9 60 0 0 0 70 40 5 0 175 P
116 Kuryliak Volodymyr Viktorovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 60 0 0 0 20 70 20 0 170 P
116 Viktorchuk Vitalii Anatoliiovych Rivne O. 11 60 0 20 0 50 40 0 0 170 P
116 Tarasov Anton Andriiovych Lviv O. 9 60 15 20 0 20 40 15 0 170 P
116 Kholin Nikita Serhiiovych Rivne O. 9 60 30 10 0 10 60 0 0 170 P
120 Fastiuk Yevhen Ihorovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 60 0 0 0 45 60 0 0 165 P
121 Mykulych Oleksandr Olehovych Ternopil O. 11 40 0 0 0 20 70 30 0 160 P
121 Vasylenko Artem Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 60 5 30 0 15 20 25 5 160 P
123 Sik Kristian Stepanovych Zakarpattia O. 9 60 10 0 0 40 20 20 0 150 P
123 Shynkarov Andrii Oleksiiovych Donetsk O. 9 60 10 20 0 10 30 20 0 150 P
123 Horbatenko Ihor Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 9 60 15 0 0 65 0 10 0 150 P
123 Dasiuk Anton Maksymovych Chernihiv O. 9 (8) 10 10 0 0 90 20 20 0 150 P
123 Yurchenko Yurii Vasylovych Kherson O. 10 40 0 20 0 10 60 20 0 150 P
128 Prokopets Vadym Heorhiiovych Chernivtsi O. 9 15 10 20 0 50 30 10 0 135 P
128 Yadelskyi Rostyslav Ihorovych Lviv O. 9 60 0 10 0 35 30 0 0 135 P
128 Orlenko Oleksii Andriiovych Kherson O. 10 60 0 40 0 15 20 0 0 135 P
131 Voloskovets Andrii Viacheslavovych Kherson O. 9 60 10 0 0 15 20 20 0 125 P
132 Bondarenko Artur Yuriiovych Kyiv O. 10 5 0 0 0 65 20 20 0 110 P
133 Hlotov Roman Vitaliiovych Luhansk O. 9 0 0 0 0 15 60 20 0 95 P
134 Hvozdev Valerii Dmytrovych Odesa O. 9 60 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 80 P