Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2012

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 100 90 100 100 100 30 720 I
2 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 100 70 100 100 100 15 685 I
3 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 65 30 655 I
4 Фурко Роман Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 100 15 620 I
5 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 100 60 100 100 50 0 610 I
5 Почекай Миколай Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 95 35 100 100 80 0 610 II
7 Будіченко Владислав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 70 35 100 100 80 5 590 II
7 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 100 100 45 100 100 45 0 590 I
7 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 10 100 100 100 45 95 100 50 0 590 I
10 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 85 30 90 100 50 30 585 II
10 Слободян Сергій Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 40 60 100 100 80 5 585 II
12 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 55 20 555 II
13 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 45 45 100 100 60 0 550 II
14 Космак Євгеній Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 15 545 III
15 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 45 20 100 100 75 0 540 III
16 Логвінов Леонід Олексійович УФМЛ 10 100 100 35 45 90 100 45 15 530 II
16 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 35 30 100 100 65 0 530 II
16 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 65 45 100 100 50 15 530 III
16 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 100 95 0 100 100 35 0 530 II
16 Штефан Артем Ігорович Харківська обл. 10 100 35 80 45 100 100 55 15 530 II
16 Кузьмін Олексій Володимирович м. Київ 10 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 0 530 II
22 Богун Владислав Анатолійович УФМЛ 11 100 55 50 50 100 100 50 15 520 III
22 Бабкін Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 55 95 30 90 100 50 0 520 III
24 Придій Ріхард Петрович УФМЛ 11 100 100 35 30 100 100 35 0 500 III
24 Краснокутський Антон Юрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 15 5 100 100 80 0 500 III
26 Франчук Василь Олегович м. Київ 11 100 55 50 25 100 100 50 0 480 III
27 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 11 100 55 50 30 90 90 50 0 465 III
28 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 100 55 40 15 100 100 45 0 455 III
29 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 11 90 50 40 25 100 100 45 0 450 III
29 Нікулін Іван Вікторович Донецька обл. 10 100 100 25 0 100 100 25 0 450 III
31 Єфимов Микита Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 50 25 40 85 100 45 0 445 III
32 Степанов Денис Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 50 40 60 90 65 30 0 435 III
32 Чіх Володимир Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 40 20 30 100 95 50 0 435 III
34 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 11 100 55 0 30 100 100 45 0 430 III
34 Цушко Руслан Геннадійович Сумська обл. 11 100 35 40 60 95 80 20 0 430 III
36 Бас Андрій Васильович Львівська обл. 11 90 50 40 0 100 100 45 0 425 III
37 Чайка Богдан Русланович Вінницька обл. 10 100 50 15 15 95 100 45 0 420 III
37 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 50 20 0 100 100 35 15 420 III
39 Кондаков Олександр Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 55 10 0 100 100 50 0 415 III
40 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 55 15 0 100 100 40 0 410 III
40 Бабенко Михайло Павлович Харківська обл. 9 90 100 15 0 55 100 50 0 410 I
40 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 11 100 55 35 30 75 85 0 30 410 III
40 Бойков Іван В'ячеславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 55 15 0 100 100 50 0 410 III
40 Москаль Олексій Миколайович Чернівецька обл. 11 90 50 35 30 100 80 25 0 410 III
45 Котощук Ростислав Олександрович Вінницька обл. 9 90 50 40 0 90 100 35 0 405 II
45 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 100 50 15 30 75 100 35 0 405 II
47 Сірий Сергій Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 80 40 15 30 100 100 35 0 400 У
48 Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 0 5 100 100 40 0 395 II
48 Москальчук Андрій Юрійович Житомирська обл. 10 100 30 30 0 100 100 35 0 395 III
50 Сорока Дмитро Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 50 40 0 50 100 50 0 390 III
51 Фоменко Володимир Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 90 55 20 5 100 75 35 0 380 III
51 Трицецький Володимир Святославович Львівська обл. 11 90 15 25 0 100 100 50 0 380 У
51 Антонюк Василь Тарасович УФМЛ 10 90 35 50 55 50 65 35 0 380 III
54 Попович Євгеній Олександрович м. Київ 10 70 50 25 15 95 85 35 0 375 III
55 Богомаз Олександр Романович Запорізька обл. 10 90 50 40 0 50 90 50 0 370 III
56 Яноші Дьердь Дьердьович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 35 40 0 50 100 40 0 365 У
56 Левков Мирон Миколайович м. Севастополь 10 90 55 0 20 55 100 45 0 365 III
58 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 11 100 50 50 50 0 65 45 0 360 У
58 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 90 50 35 0 40 100 45 0 360 III
60 Вінник Денис Андрійович Київська обл. 10 70 55 40 0 40 100 50 0 355 У
60 Омельяненко Андрій Миколайович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 20 0 40 100 45 0 355 III
60 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 9 60 40 35 0 90 85 45 0 355 III
60 Бобик Єгор Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 50 20 0 80 95 20 0 355 III
60 Стратонов Денис Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 20 0 100 70 15 0 355 III
65 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 9 100 45 35 0 50 95 25 0 350 III
66 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 11 100 50 30 30 5 100 30 0 345 У
66 Радчук Віталій Володимирович Волинська обл. 11 90 50 0 0 60 100 45 0 345 У
68 Щетинін Кіріл Володимирович УФМЛ 10 90 40 30 0 95 50 35 0 340 У
68 Першин Радомир Валерійович м. Київ 9 100 0 40 0 80 70 50 0 340 III
70 Клименко Антон Андрійович Полтавська обл. 10 90 55 15 0 95 80 0 0 335 У
71 Литвиненко Ігор Ігорович м. Київ 11 50 50 10 30 50 95 45 0 330 У
71 Нікольський Михайло Миколайович Вінницька обл. 11 70 0 35 55 20 100 50 0 330 У
73 Ребрик Юрій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 90 50 0 25 30 90 40 0 325 III
73 Савчук Марко Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 90 50 15 0 40 100 30 0 325 У
73 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 9 (7) 70 55 10 0 45 95 50 0 325 III
76 Стрельніков Владислав Борисович Запорізька обл. 11 90 40 15 10 55 90 20 0 320 У
77 Кульков Олександр Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 35 5 50 85 50 0 315 III
78 Кушнір Олександр Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 90 40 0 0 40 100 35 0 305 У
78 Глембоцький Владислав Олегович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 40 0 0 40 90 35 0 305 III
80 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 40 50 35 0 45 95 35 0 300 У
81 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович Вінницька обл. 10 70 40 0 25 45 80 35 0 295 У
81 Кардаш Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 55 15 0 35 45 45 0 295 У
83 Кізло Олексій Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 90 35 15 30 15 85 20 0 290 У
84 Зінов'єв Анатолій Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 90 0 25 0 55 70 45 0 285 III
85 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 70 50 15 20 15 75 35 0 280 III
86 Пелешко Святослав Іванович Львівська обл. 9 90 0 45 25 20 60 35 0 275 У
86 Врублевський Віталій Натанович Тернопільська обл. 10 90 0 40 0 40 70 35 0 275 У
86 Сірик Дмитро Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 10 40 50 35 0 55 75 20 0 275 У
86 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 11 90 50 15 0 50 35 35 0 275 У
90 Куркчі Аріф Ернестовіч АР Крим 9 90 0 35 15 10 90 30 0 270 У
91 Зарудний Олександр Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 11 90 0 15 0 40 90 30 0 265 У
92 Колісніченко Вадим Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 90 50 25 0 45 50 0 0 260 У
93 Савчук Владислав Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 50 35 0 0 70 0 0 255 У
93 Нестеров Олег Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 90 35 5 0 55 55 15 0 255 У
95 Ткаченко Михайло Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 11 90 50 0 0 35 35 40 0 250 У
95 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 90 0 15 0 75 45 25 0 250 У
95 Пенко Олександр Валерійович Одеська обл. 9 90 0 25 0 10 90 35 0 250 У
95 Котенко Роман Дмитрович УФМЛ 9 90 30 10 0 35 50 35 0 250 У
95 Назарук Роман Русланович Полтавська обл. 9 50 0 35 0 45 90 30 0 250 У
100 Байбуз Микола Андрійович Черкаська обл. 11 90 50 10 0 40 35 20 0 245 У
100 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 70 30 20 0 10 95 20 0 245 У
102 Беркунський Олексій Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 10 10 0 0 85 35 0 240 У
103 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович м. Київ 11 10 10 40 20 55 70 15 15 235 У
104 Чайка Тарас Богданович Львівська обл. 10 80 35 15 0 25 65 10 0 230 У
105 Пархоменко Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 0 0 50 65 20 0 225 У
105 Калюжний Владислав Віталійович Черкаська обл. 10 100 35 0 0 10 80 0 0 225 У
105 Хрипко Ярослав Олегович Черкаська обл. 11 90 0 0 5 15 80 35 0 225 У
108 Назаренко Борис Єгорович УФМЛ 9 30 35 0 0 40 100 15 0 220 У
108 Цьоменко Денис Миколайович Сумська обл. 9 100 5 15 0 10 55 35 0 220 У
110 Тонконоженко Олександр Юрійович Одеська обл. 11 10 50 15 0 45 60 35 0 215 У
110 Алієв Ельдар Ігорович Київська обл. 11 30 50 5 0 35 80 15 0 215 У
112 Дмитрійчук Антон Ігорович Херсонська обл. 10 90 40 10 0 10 45 15 0 210 У
113 Микулич Олександр Олегович Тернопільська обл. 10 20 35 0 0 35 85 30 0 205 У
114 Маник Олександр Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 80 5 20 0 0 80 10 0 195 У
114 Шевлякова Ганна Вікторівна Луганська обл. 11 40 50 15 0 40 40 10 0 195 У
116 Тивончук Євгеній Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 40 0 35 0 40 65 10 0 190 У
117 Євсюгов Євген Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 20 30 10 0 35 65 25 0 185 У
117 Холін Нікіта Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 (8) 80 0 0 0 5 85 15 0 185 У
119 Волошин Олександр Юрійович Миколаївська обл. 10 60 0 10 0 0 65 40 0 175 У
120 Ужва Дмитро Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 20 0 15 0 35 90 10 0 170 У
121 Максимець Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 9 40 5 30 0 0 85 5 0 165 У
122 Козуб Уляна Михайлівна Львівська обл. 10 30 0 15 0 5 90 0 0 140 У
123 Зелінський Сергій В'ячеславович Чернігівська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 5 50 0 0 135 У
124 Олійник Владислав Васильович Рівненська обл. 10 (9) 10 0 0 0 40 80 0 0 130 У
124 Погрібняк Микита Сергійович АР Крим 11 20 5 0 0 40 40 25 0 130 У
126 Добровольский Георгій Костянтинович Одеська обл. 10 0 0 25 0 0 70 30 0 125 У
127 Гулеватий Артур Ігорович Луганська обл. 10 10 0 20 0 15 70 0 0 115 У
127 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 9 (8) 90 0 5 0 0 20 0 0 115 У
129 Гринюк Олександр Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 30 10 5 0 0 35 15 0 95 У
130 Біданець Олександр Володимирович АР Крим 10 10 0 5 0 10 45 15 0 85 У
130 Гожда Михайло Михайлович Чернівецька обл. 11 10 0 0 0 30 45 0 0 85 У
132 Василинчук Олег Іванович Чернівецька обл. 9 10 0 15 0 0 40 15 0 80 У
133 Квич Юрій Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 20 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 70 У
134 Погасій Ігор Олексійович Черкаська обл. 9 20 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 55 У
135 Коробко Олександр Сергійович м. Севастополь 9 10 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 45 У