Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2011

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 11 100 85 50 100 100 15 450 I
2 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 55 50 100 95 10 410 I
3 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 11 90 40 55 100 100 0 385 I
4 Будіченко Владислав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (10) 90 70 25 100 85 5 375 I
5 Мінаєв Борис Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 90 30 60 80 95 10 365 II
6 Макар Андрій Романович Львівська обл. 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
7 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 11 90 55 15 90 95 5 350 II
8 Придій Ріхард Петрович УФМЛ 10 100 45 15 100 85 0 345 I
8 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 80 70 80 80 30 5 345 II
8 Фурко Роман Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 90 10 40 100 100 5 345 I
11 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 11 70 60 50 50 100 5 335 II
12 Здомський Іван Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 90 70 45 100 20 5 330 II
12 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 60 40 100 25 5 330 I
14 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 90 55 50 100 25 5 325 I
14 Богун Владислав Анатолійович УФМЛ 10 100 10 50 50 100 15 325 I
16 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 10 100 45 30 100 25 5 305 II
17 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 30 20 100 45 5 300 I
17 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 50 45 100 15 0 300 II
17 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 15 50 100 20 15 300 II
20 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 60 30 50 100 40 15 295 II
21 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович м. Київ 10 100 10 50 100 15 0 275 II
22 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 25 15 100 10 10 260 II
23 Бевза Максим Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 90 10 0 50 100 5 255 II
24 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 10 20 100 15 5 250 III
25 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 11 90 40 50 50 15 0 245 III
26 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 50 40 40 100 10 0 240 III
27 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 11 90 40 35 0 65 0 230 III
28 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 90 10 5 100 20 0 225 III
28 Радченко Євген В'ячеславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 90 40 0 50 45 0 225 II
28 Франчук Василь Олегович м. Київ 10 90 45 15 50 20 5 225 II
28 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 10 100 10 15 100 0 0 225 II
28 Козачук Сергій Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
33 Єфимов Микита Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 5 35 50 30 0 220 II
33 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 10 90 10 0 100 15 5 220 III
35 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 90 15 50 50 10 0 215 III
35 Гожий Віктор Вікторович Рівненська обл. 11 60 10 20 100 20 5 215 III
37 Кравцов Дмитро Віталійович Донецька обл. 11 50 50 35 50 20 5 210 III
37 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 45 0 50 15 0 210 II
39 Мельник Віталій Олександрович Львівська обл. 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
39 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович м. Київ 11 100 0 40 50 10 5 205 III
41 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 10 50 15 25 50 50 5 195 III
41 Оніщук Андрій Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 60 30 0 100 5 0 195 III
43 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 10 50 5 0 100 35 0 190 III
43 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 70 0 40 50 30 0 190 II
43 Ігнатов Артем Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 5 10 50 20 5 190 III
46 Краснокутський Антон Юрійович Харківська обл. 9 90 5 25 50 10 5 185 II
46 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 11 90 15 10 40 30 0 185 III
46 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 90 40 0 50 0 5 185 III
46 Бабкін Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 5 0 50 15 15 185 III
50 Бойков Іван В'ячеславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 90 5 10 50 20 0 175 II
51 Савлук Олесь Анатолійович УФМЛ 10 70 5 20 50 10 15 170 III
51 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 У
51 Суханов Павло Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 40 5 0 100 20 5 170 У
54 Науменко Ігор Леонідович Миколаївська обл. 11 90 0 5 50 15 5 165 У
54 Степанов Денис Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 90 10 10 40 15 0 165 III
56 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 9 40 0 0 100 15 0 155 III
56 Коляновський Сергій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 80 5 0 50 15 5 155 У
56 Калінін Максим Сергійович Вінницька обл. 9 90 5 0 50 5 5 155 III
59 Соболь Андрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 40 5 30 50 20 5 150 У
59 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 10 40 5 10 50 45 0 150 III
59 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 10 50 45 0 50 5 0 150 III
59 Супрунов Владислав Ростиславович УФМЛ 9 80 0 0 50 20 0 150 III
59 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 10 50 0 40 50 10 0 150 III
59 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 9 90 5 0 40 15 0 150 III
65 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 80 0 0 50 15 0 145 У
66 Стрельніков Владислав Борисович Запорізька обл. 10 90 5 0 40 5 0 140 III
66 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 11 50 5 20 40 20 5 140 У
68 Красько Олександр Іванович Рівненська обл. 9 80 0 0 50 5 0 135 III
68 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 11 50 5 20 50 10 0 135 У
68 Москальчук Андрій Юрійович Житомирська обл. 9 60 10 5 50 5 5 135 III
68 Федь Володимир Вадимович АР Крим 11 30 5 0 50 45 5 135 У
68 Тронічев Денис Едуардович Запорізька обл. 9 90 10 0 10 20 5 135 III
73 Демчинський Віктор Сергійович Волинська обл. 11 10 5 5 100 5 5 130 У
73 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 50 5 5 50 15 5 130 У
73 Кізло Олексій Юрійович Львівська обл. 10 40 40 0 50 0 0 130 III
73 Чайка Богдан Русланович Вінницька обл. 9 40 0 0 50 40 0 130 III
73 Сорока Дмитро Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 9 50 5 0 50 20 5 130 III
73 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 11 50 5 0 50 25 0 130 У
79 Андрусенко Аліна Анатоліївна Сумська обл. 11 40 10 5 50 20 0 125 У
79 Басалкевич Олександр Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 У
79 Рибак Богдан Сергійович Луганська обл. 10 50 0 20 50 0 5 125 У
79 Бегерський Михайло Васильович Черкаська обл. 11 40 10 5 40 20 10 125 У
79 Сірий Сергій Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 20 0 0 100 0 5 125 У
79 Левков Мирон Миколайович м. Севастополь 9 50 5 5 50 10 5 125 У
79 Штефан Артем Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 50 5 0 50 20 0 125 У
86 Пиж Богдан Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 50 10 10 50 0 0 120 У
86 Собашко Олег Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 0 20 50 10 0 120 У
86 Кукса В'ячеслав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 11 50 0 0 50 20 0 120 У
86 Хоцин Роман Олексійович Донецька обл. 9 70 10 0 40 0 0 120 У
86 Гулько Сергій Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 0 5 60 20 5 120 У
91 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович Донецька обл. 10 40 0 0 50 20 5 115 У
91 Куркчі Аріф Ернестовіч АР Крим 9 (8) 40 5 0 50 15 5 115 У
91 Музика Дмитро Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 10 30 10 5 50 20 0 115 У
91 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 9 30 20 10 30 20 5 115 У
91 Трицецький Володимир Святославович Львівська обл. 10 50 5 0 50 10 0 115 У
91 Ганжа Владислав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 9 50 0 0 50 15 0 115 У
91 Присяжнюк Олександр Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 40 20 5 50 0 0 115 У
98 Вінник Денис Андрійович Київська обл. 9 40 5 10 50 5 0 110 У
98 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 30 5 0 50 20 5 110 У
98 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 10 50 5 0 50 5 0 110 У
98 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 10 50 0 5 50 5 0 110 У
98 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 (8) 50 5 5 50 0 0 110 У
103 Зуєв Дмитро Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 40 5 0 50 10 0 105 У
103 Савенко Наталія Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 30 15 0 50 5 5 105 У
103 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович м. Київ 10 40 0 10 40 10 5 105 У
103 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 10 40 10 0 50 5 0 105 У
107 Логвінов Леонід Олексійович УФМЛ 9 30 5 0 50 10 5 100 У
107 Желябіна Ксенія Анатоліївна Запорізька обл. 11 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 У
107 Сливка Тарас Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 0 5 50 5 0 100 У
107 Байбуз Микола Андрійович Черкаська обл. 10 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 У
111 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 10 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 У
111 Клименко Антон Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 20 5 0 50 20 0 95 У
111 Кардаш Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 10 (9) 40 0 0 50 0 5 95 У
111 Горпиніч Павло Васильович УФМЛ 9 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 У
111 Кондаков Олександр Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 10 50 0 0 40 0 5 95 У
116 Врублевський Віталій Натанович Тернопільська обл. 9 40 0 0 50 0 0 90 У
116 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (7) 30 10 0 50 0 0 90 У
118 Ткаченко Михайло Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 10 0 10 0 50 20 5 85 У
118 Осипов Ігор Олегович Рівненська обл. 10 30 0 0 50 0 5 85 У
118 Пенко Олександр Валерійович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 30 0 0 50 5 0 85 У
118 Дунець Роман Олексійович Львівська обл. 9 40 0 0 40 5 0 85 У
122 Новаш Дмитро Сергійович м. Севастополь 11 20 0 10 50 0 0 80 У
123 Казмірчук Ярослав Вікторович Житомирська обл. 10 0 25 0 50 0 0 75 У
124 Свириденко Юлія Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 11 30 0 0 40 0 0 70 У
124 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 50 15 5 70 У
124 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 9 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 У
127 Шевченко Дмитро Дмитрович м. Севастополь 10 40 0 0 0 20 5 65 У
128 Зиновский Владимир Ростиславович Одеська обл. 11 10 0 0 50 0 0 60 У
129 Степанов Володимир Костянтинович АР Крим 10 0 0 0 50 5 0 55 У
129 Васильков Артур Анатолійович Вінницька обл. 10 50 5 0 0 0 0 55 У
129 Вітковський Ярослав Геронімович Луганська обл. 11 20 0 0 20 10 5 55 У
132 Пухляков Сергій Олександрович Київська обл. 10 0 0 5 40 0 5 50 У
133 Стрипа Василь Ярославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 У
133 Бабин Михайло Васильович Чернівецька обл. 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 У
135 Олексик Андрій Юрійович Одеська обл. 10 20 0 0 0 5 5 30 У
136 Джус Олександр Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 10 5 10 0 0 0 25 У
137 Кримченко Роман Євгенович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 10 0 5 15 У
138 Коваленко Наталія Вікторівна Київська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У