Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2009
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 9 100 40 50 100 95 50 435 I
2 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 9 100 40 0 100 50 40 330 I
3 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 100 30 0 100 65 20 315 I
4 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 70 0 90 20 20 300 II
4 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 (8) 100 40 0 80 50 30 300 II
6 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 9 100 40 0 90 5 40 275 II
7 Сагач Ярослав Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 35 0 100 10 20 265 II
7 Мінаєв Борис Юрійович Запорізька обл. 9 100 15 40 80 0 30 265 II
9 Богун Владислав Анатолійович Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 100 40 7.5 30 25 20 222.5 III
10 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 100 30 0 50 10 30 220 III
10 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 9 100 40 0 50 0 30 220 III
10 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 30 10 50 0 30 220 III
13 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 30 3.8 22.5 80 45 30 211.2 III
14 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 30 0 50 0 20 200 III
14 Сабельніков Іван Полтавська обл. 9 100 40 0 0 30 30 200 III
16 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 10 30 0 100 10 30 180 III
17 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 40 25 0 100 0 10 175 III
18 Нестюк Олег Вінницька обл. 9 100 20 0 30 0 20 170 У
19 Братащук Володимир Володимирович Київська обл. 9 60 18.8 7.5 40 35 0 161.2 У
20 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 10 10 0 100 10 30 160 У
21 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 10 5 0 100 0 30 145 У
22 Кукса В'ячеслав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 9 0 22.5 7.5 80 5 20 135 У
23 Шевчук Роман Житомирська обл. 9 40 0 0 50 10 30 130 У
24 Припін Олег Васильович Львівська обл. 9 40 40 0 10 0 30 120 У
25 Шишков Ілля Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 7.5 3.8 15 50 20 20 116.2 У
26 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 9 0 40 0 30 20 10 100 У
27 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 30 0 30 5 20 85 У
28 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 0 37.5 0 20 57.5 У
29 Демчинський Віктор Сергійович Волинська обл. 9 20 0 0 10 5 20 55 У
30 Суханов Павло Вікторович Сумська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 20 40 У
31 Тисленко Максим Миколаївська обл. 9 7.5 0 0 0 7.5 10 25 У
32 Гордієвич Юлія Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
32 Вітковський Ярослав Геронімович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
34 Велицький Лев Веніамінович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У