Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2003

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Катарґін Борис Харківська обл. 11 70 0 95 100 100 20 385 I
2 Паламарчук Євген УФМЛ 11 100 25 35 80 100 30 370 I
3 Галкін Олександр Харківська обл. 11 50 65 95 30 65 35 340 I
3 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 (9) 70 30 100 30 100 10 340 I
5 Яковенко Богдан УФМЛ 11 40 30 50 100 100 15 335 I
6 Дроздов Ігор Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 0 30 100 75 20 325 I
7 Печений Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 (10) 20 0 100 100 100 0 320 II
8 Іщенко Валерій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 0 40 30 90 30 290 II
8 Нікульченко Артем Харківська обл. 11 40 30 70 30 20 100 290 II
10 Петушков Тарас м. Київ 10 100 20 60 100 0 0 280 I
11 Пилипенко Олексій УФМЛ 11 50 0 15 100 100 10 275 II
12 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 9 10 55 60 90 10 25 250 I
13 Гончаренко Сергій УФМЛ 10 40 30 35 90 20 20 235 I
14 Петрухно Михайло Запорізька обл. 10 20 50 70 30 20 40 230 I
15 Крачковський Микола Донецька обл. 11 30 0 100 20 75 0 225 II
15 Терлецький Юрій м. Київ 11 (10) 100 0 5 100 15 5 225 II
15 Фрей Олександр м. Севастополь 11 (10) 40 65 20 80 20 0 225 II
18 Арбузов Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 20 0 100 90 5 5 220 II
19 Бреусов Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 20 90 0 5 215 II
19 Корюкалов Олександр м. Київ 10 100 10 5 100 0 0 215 II
21 Шевченко Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 10 20 10 30 100 35 10 205 II
22 Мальченко Юрій Чернігівська обл. 11 20 45 0 30 80 20 195 II
23 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 9 20 20 30 90 20 5 185 I
23 Баринов Ігор Полтавська обл. 11 20 0 25 100 25 15 185 II
23 Явний Сергій Вінницька обл. 11 0 0 60 30 95 0 185 II
26 Кузнєцов Антон Харківська обл. 11 30 45 35 30 5 35 180 II
27 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 9 50 0 0 100 20 0 170 II
27 Склярчук Олександр Чернівецька обл. 11 40 0 20 100 10 0 170 III
29 Челноков Володимир м. Київ 10 40 0 60 20 5 30 155 II
29 Остап'юк Ігор Волинська обл. 11 40 0 0 90 10 15 155 III
31 Грачов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 10 20 0 45 10 55 20 150 II
31 Подольський Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 40 0 5 100 5 0 150 III
33 Дунець Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 (10) 0 5 25 30 75 10 145 III
33 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (8) 20 0 0 30 90 5 145 III
35 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 9 30 0 5 80 20 5 140 II
35 Лелеченко Андрій Одеська обл. 9 20 0 75 30 10 5 140 II
35 Пантелеймонов Олександр УФМЛ 10 10 0 5 90 25 10 140 II
35 Любімов Андрій Вінницька обл. 11 10 0 0 30 100 0 140 III
39 Обрізан Андрій Львівська обл. 10 50 0 25 30 15 15 135 III
39 Андрейчин Ігор Волинська обл. 11 20 0 10 80 10 15 135 III
39 Іванов Леонід Закарпатська обл. 11 70 0 15 30 15 5 135 III
42 Цибулін Іван Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 0 20 10 0 130 II
42 Кузовков Максим Луганська обл. 10 20 50 0 30 15 15 130 III
42 Тимофєєв Валентин Донецька обл. 11 0 0 5 30 95 0 130 III
45 Поліщук Дмитро Черкаська обл. 10 20 5 5 90 5 0 125 III
45 Ющенко Василь Чернівецька обл. 11 20 0 60 30 10 5 125 III
45 Богомолов Сергій Харківська обл. 11 20 0 10 10 70 15 125 III
45 Кордубан Дмитро м. Київ 11 (10) 0 25 0 80 15 5 125 III
49 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 9 15 0 15 75 0 15 120 III
49 Галковський Тарас Донецька обл. 10 10 0 40 10 40 20 120 III
51 Веселов Владислав Вінницька обл. 10 8 0 85 10 15 0 118 III
52 Данілов Іван Херсонська обл. 10 40 0 5 20 0 50 115 III
52 Одайський Роман Запорізька обл. 10 20 0 45 30 10 10 115 III
52 Лішко Андрій Херсонська обл. 11 10 12 20 23 50 0 115 III
52 Звєрєв Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 10 0 10 80 15 0 115 III
52 Самойленко Володимир м. Севастополь 11 30 0 0 20 65 0 115 III
57 Ігонькін Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 60 30 15 5 110 III
58 Шурига Олексій м. Київ 9 40 25 5 20 10 5 105 III
58 Малявкін Павло Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 10 55 0 20 15 5 105 III
58 Корнієнко Антон м. Київ 10 10 0 5 80 10 0 105 III
58 Паньков Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 20 70 5 0 0 10 105 III
58 Петров Денис Полтавська обл. 11 0 0 25 30 35 15 105 III
63 Семен Юрій Львівська обл. 11 30 0 30 10 15 15 100 У
63 П'янов Олександр Миколаївська обл. 11 30 0 30 20 20 0 100 У
63 Назаратій Дмитро Одеська обл. 11 40 5 0 30 20 5 100 У
66 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 9 10 10 0 70 0 5 95 III
66 Данченко Віталій Волинська обл. 11 20 0 10 20 10 35 95 У
68 Попик Віталій Хмельницька обл. 10 50 0 5 30 5 0 90 III
69 Джуманіязова Євгенія Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 23 5 30 0 30 88 III
70 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 9 20 0 0 60 5 0 85 III
70 Холошенко Володимир Хмельницька обл. 9 30 0 5 20 15 15 85 III
70 Штаюра Вадим Донецька обл. 10 30 10 0 20 25 0 85 У
70 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 10 20 0 25 20 10 10 85 У
70 Шевченко Дмитро УФМЛ 10 20 5 5 30 20 5 85 У
70 Кулаковський Дмитро Чернігівська обл. 11 10 0 20 40 15 0 85 У
70 Корнієць Євген Чернівецька обл. 11 0 0 5 70 5 5 85 У
70 Король Андрій Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 20 25 0 30 10 0 85 У
78 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 10 0 5 20 15 30 80 У
78 Васяк Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 10 0 25 30 0 15 80 У
80 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 9 (8) 10 10 10 30 10 5 75 У
80 Скрипка Костянтин Запорізька обл. 10 20 0 25 20 5 5 75 У
80 Наломенко Сергій Херсонська обл. 11 20 25 0 20 0 10 75 У
80 Пугач Олег м. Севастополь 11 0 0 0 75 0 0 75 У
84 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 9 20 5 5 30 10 0 70 У
84 Максимець Олександр Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 0 30 35 5 70 У
84 Хозов Володимир Львівська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 55 5 70 У
84 Родрігес Заліпиніс Рамон Антоніо Донецька обл. 11 30 0 0 30 10 0 70 У
84 Суворов Дмитро Луганська обл. 11 20 0 10 10 15 15 70 У
89 Чобанюк Назар Івано-Франківська обл. 9 40 0 0 10 10 5 65 У
89 Майкович Михайло Одеська обл. 10 20 0 0 20 25 0 65 У
89 Нелень Дмитро Черкаська обл. 11 30 0 5 20 10 0 65 У
89 Гринь Дмитро Чернігівська обл. 11 30 5 5 20 5 0 65 У
89 Брюхацький Дмитро м. Київ 11 30 0 0 20 10 5 65 У
89 Гончаренко Денис Кіровоградська обл. 11 20 0 5 30 5 5 65 У
95 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (6) 10 0 0 30 10 10 60 У
95 Платов Володимир Харківська обл. 10 0 0 15 30 10 5 60 У
95 Ляшенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 10 10 0 5 30 10 5 60 У
95 Спіцин Кирило Миколаївська обл. 10 20 5 0 20 15 0 60 У
95 Розгонюк Олег Вінницька обл. 10 0 0 10 30 15 5 60 У
95 Миргород Вадим Донецька обл. 11 20 0 5 30 5 0 60 У
95 Кайдалов Антон Харківська обл. 11 10 5 5 10 10 20 60 У
95 Немченко Антон Херсонська обл. 11 30 0 5 20 5 0 60 У
95 Кочерга Олексій Полтавська обл. 11 30 0 0 30 0 0 60 У
104 Ляпота Павло АР Крим 9 20 0 5 10 15 5 55 У
104 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 9 0 25 0 30 0 0 55 У
104 Винокуров Олексій Донецька обл. 10 0 0 5 30 10 10 55 У
104 Миколайчук Олександр Житомирська обл. 10 10 0 30 10 0 5 55 У
104 Гайдило Валентин Київська обл. 11 20 0 0 20 0 15 55 У
104 Крайчук Сергій Рівненська обл. 11 10 25 5 10 5 0 55 У
104 Лебедєв Володимир Запорізька обл. 11 10 0 0 30 0 15 55 У
104 Зубко Олександр Житомирська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 45 0 55 У
112 Шуліка Віктор Київська обл. 10 20 0 0 30 0 0 50 У
112 Богдюк Микола Рівненська обл. 10 10 30 0 10 0 0 50 У
112 Гринюк Василь Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 0 20 15 15 50 У
112 Федоренко Віталій Закарпатська обл. 10 0 25 0 0 25 0 50 У
112 Поляковська Ольга Київська обл. 11 0 0 15 15 15 5 50 У
117 Боженко Андрій АР Крим 11 0 0 0 23 10 15 48 У
118 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 9 30 0 0 10 5 0 45 У
118 Найденко Андрій Луганська обл. 9 0 0 5 10 30 0 45 У
118 Мірошниченко Максим Чернігівська обл. 10 0 5 0 20 20 0 45 У
118 Локотин Олексій АР Крим 10 10 0 0 30 5 0 45 У
118 Бабак Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 20 5 0 20 0 0 45 У
118 Кубів Володимир Тернопільська обл. 11 10 0 15 20 0 0 45 У
124 Дядюсь Борис Рівненська обл. 9 8 4 19 10 0 0 41 У
125 Ковальчук Андрій Волинська обл. 10 0 0 5 10 25 0 40 У
125 Антоненко Владислав Сумська обл. 11 20 5 10 0 5 0 40 У
125 Маланюк Михайло Тернопільська обл. 11 0 20 0 20 0 0 40 У
128 Черняков Вікентій Сумська обл. 11 10 0 0 10 10 0 30 У
129 Буняк Сергій Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 10 5 25 У
130 Голобородько Михайло Львівська обл. 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
130 Коломієць Олександр Сумська обл. 9 0 0 0 10 10 0 20 У
130 Кривак Олег Кіровоградська обл. 11 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
133 Акульшин Олексій Донецька обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 У
134 Веселовський Володимир Тернопільська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У