Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2021 → по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Швайко Даніїл Вінницька обл. 8 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 0 40 I
2 Бородін Олександр Харківська обл. 8 7 0 6 0 7 7 5 0 32 I
3 Дяченко Леонід м. Київ 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
3 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна м. Київ 8 7 7 0 0 7 2 7 0 30 II
5 Салов Антон Харківська обл. 8 7 1 7 0 7 0 7 0 29 II
6 Гафич Денис Харківська обл. 8 7 0 7 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
6 Спектрова Марина Харківська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
6 Федуняк Степан Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
9 Бондар Ігор Запорізька обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 3 0 24 III
9 Гриневич Павло Ярославович УФМЛ 8 7 7 0 0 6 0 4 0 24 III
11 Проценко Павло Миколаївська обл. 8 2 7 0 0 7 0 3 0 19 III
12 Попльонкин Давид Запорізька обл. 8 0 6 0 0 4 0 7 0 17 III
12 Толочанов Максим Львівська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 17 III
14 Балашов Іван Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 III
15 Гольмов Іван Одеська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 14 III
15 Кравченко Артем Полтавська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 14 III
17 Глинський Марк Черкаська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 11 III
17 Добровольський Антон Волинська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 11 III
17 Ковбасюк Євгеній Чернівецька обл. 8 1 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 11 III
20 Гаврилюк Антон УФМЛ 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 У
20 Домашенко Ніколай Чернігівська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 8 У
20 Костіна Вікторія Житомирська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 8 У
23 Лещук Роман Тернопільська обл. 8 3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 7 У
24 Таксер Павло Вінницька обл. 8 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 У
25 Величко Андрій Івано-Франківська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 У
25 Шаніна Анастасія Миколаївська обл. 8 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 У
27 Літот Вячеслав Волинська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 У
27 Савчина Інна Закарпатська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 У
27 Фінк Ілля Дніпропетровська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 У
27 Харченко Вадим Миколаївська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 У
31 Борис Юліана Івано-Франківська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
31 Король Сергій Закарпатська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
31 Медзата Уляна Хмельницька обл. 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 У
31 Похваленко Велимир Херсонська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
35 Бєлєнко Катерина Київська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
35 Водяник Максим Луганська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
35 Денисюк Василь Львівська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
35 Дмитренко Анастасія Київська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
35 Мелешко Євгеній Херсонська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
35 Мироник Тарас Чернівецька обл. 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
41 Кривошея Роман Миколаївська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У