Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2020 → по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Лисаков Михайло Євгенович УФМЛ 8 7 7 3 0 7 6 7 1 38 I
2 Геник Поліна м. Київ 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 I
2 Данг Мінь Конг Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 7 7 1 0 35 I
2 Сурмило Станіслав Харківська обл. 8 7 7 5 7 7 0 2 0 35 I
5 Золотарьова Майя Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 7 0 34 II
6 Романюк Ірина м. Київ 8 7 7 2 2 7 1 7 0 33 II
7 Толкачов Олексій Львівська обл. 8 7 5 5 0 7 0 7 1 32 II
8 Бортновський Іван Харківська обл. 8 7 7 3 0 7 0 7 0 31 II
9 Дроздова Ксенія Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 2 29 II
10 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 8 6 7 6 0 7 0 2 0 28 III
10 Майко Денис Волинська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 5 28 III
12 Авдєєнко Дмитро УФМЛ 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 1 5 27 III
12 Антипенко Ілля Запорізька обл. 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 0 27 III
12 Квіт Данило Львівська обл. 8 5 7 5 0 7 0 0 3 27 III
12 Спектрова Марина Харківська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 III
12 Франкевич Євгенія Львівська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 III
12 Чуб Володимир Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 1 0 27 III
18 Арський Нікіта УФМЛ 8 6 0 6 0 7 0 7 0 26 III
18 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 0 0 26 III
20 Каплунова Вероніка Херсонська обл. 8 7 7 4 0 7 0 0 0 25 III
21 Сугак Патрік Вінницька обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 1 24 III
22 Бібер Мілєна Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 У
22 Валько Володимир Херсонська обл. 8 6 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 22 У
22 Проценко Павло Миколаївська обл. 8 7 0 3 0 7 1 1 3 22 У
25 Виборнов Арсеній Луганська обл. 8 0 5 6 0 7 1 1 1 21 У
25 Заворітня Вікторія Кіровоградська обл. 8 7 0 6 0 7 0 1 0 21 У
25 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 8 6 7 0 0 7 0 1 0 21 У
28 Путра Богдан Чернігівська обл. 8 4 7 2 0 7 0 0 0 20 У
28 Усеінов Есфер Херсонська обл. 8 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 У
30 Андруховський Денис Хмельницька обл. 8 7 2 0 0 7 0 2 1 19 У
30 Капітанюк Максим Рівненська обл. 8 6 1 4 0 7 0 1 0 19 У
30 Клевчук Петро Тернопільська обл. 8 6 5 0 0 7 0 0 1 19 У
33 Борзяк Артем Черкаська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 7 2 0 0 17 У
33 Олізарович Роман Одеська обл. 8 7 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 17 У
35 Соколов Олександр Полтавська обл. 8 6 0 2 0 7 0 0 1 16 У
36 Бельмас Тарас Полтавська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
36 Гайворонський Тимур Черкаська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
38 Гриценко Ірина Черкаська обл. 8 5 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
38 Швець Тетяна Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 У
40 Ленда Микита Сумська обл. 8 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 1 12 У
41 Дубінін Артур Вінницька обл. 8 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 1 10 У
42 Пістружак Олександр Чернівецька обл. 8 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
42 Тарасенко Гліб Київська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 У
44 Гайдаш Ірина Івано-Франківська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 7 У
45 Баранова Софія Сумська обл. 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У