Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2013 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Щеглов Микита Владиславович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 4 7 7 7 7 48 I
2 Вовченко Владислав Олегович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 44 I
3 Хілько Данило Ігорович м. Київ 11 5 7 1 0 7 7 7 7 41 I
4 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович м. Київ 11 7 7 1 2 7 7 7 1 39 II
5 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
5 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна Волинська обл. 11 7 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 37 II
7 Начеса Іван Сергійович УФМЛ 11 7 7 1 0 7 7 7 0 36 II
8 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 7 0 35 II
9 Калашников Вадим Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 2 0 4 7 7 0 34 II
10 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 5 7 2 0 7 7 5 0 33 II
11 Нікулін Іван Вікторович Донецька обл. 11 7 7 1 0 4 7 6 0 32 III
11 Перкова Марія Ярославівна УФМЛ 11 3 7 1 0 7 7 7 0 32 III
13 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Львівська обл. 11 2 7 2 0 7 7 6 0 31 III
14 Головко Максим Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 7 0 30 III
14 Колінько Микола Миколайович Львівська обл. 11 7 2 2 0 7 7 5 0 30 III
16 Бурлаков Михайло Павлович АР Крим 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 1 0 29 III
16 Кіслухін Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 11 4 0 2 2 7 7 7 0 29 III
16 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович Харківська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 6 0 29 III
16 Стецик Олексій Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 7 0 29 III
20 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович Донецька обл. 11 6 7 1 0 2 7 5 0 28 III
21 Крисинський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 6 6 0 27 III
21 Ткаченко Ольга Вячеславівна УФМЛ 11 4 1 1 0 7 7 7 0 27 III
23 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович м. Київ 11 2 1 2 0 7 7 7 0 26 У
24 Чайка Богдан Русланович Вінницька обл. 11 3 1 1 0 7 7 6 0 25 У
25 Бондаренко Дар'я Дмитрівна Одеська обл. 11 6 0 2 0 7 5 4 0 24 У
25 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович Запорізька обл. 11 7 1 2 0 7 7 0 0 24 У
25 Яковенко Єлизавета Олександрівна Закарпатська обл. 11 7 1 1 0 3 7 5 0 24 У
25 Яковлюк Сергій Ігорович УФМЛ 11 6 0 1 0 4 7 6 0 24 У
29 Пластовець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 11 2 0 1 0 7 6 7 0 23 У
30 Драбчук Денис Віталійович Луганська обл. 11 3 2 2 0 7 3 5 0 22 У
30 Мояк Михайло Юрійович УФМЛ 11 7 7 1 0 6 1 0 0 22 У
32 Петтік Микита Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 5 1 1 0 5 7 2 0 21 У
32 Равшер Тарас Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 4 1 1 0 7 7 1 0 21 У
34 Шибанов Олексій Євгенович м. Севастополь 11 2 0 1 0 2 7 7 0 19 У
35 Мазур Євген Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 11 2 1 1 0 6 6 1 0 17 У
36 Навара Ганна Віталіївна Чернігівська обл. 11 5 1 1 0 6 1 1 0 15 У
36 Пустовіт Дмитро Тарасович Полтавська обл. 11 7 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 15 У
38 Райзберг Дмитро В'ячеславович Житомирська обл. 11 1 0 1 0 4 7 0 0 13 У
38 Черевашко Даніїл Ростиславович Кіровоградська обл. 11 2 0 1 0 3 6 1 0 13 У
40 Водько Ігор Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 0 12 У
41 Костєєва Олеся Олександрівна УФМЛ 11 1 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 10 У
41 Фомічев Георгій Юрійович Київська обл. 11 3 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 10 У
43 Мельничук Деонісій Віталійович Чернівецька обл. 11 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 7 У