Полтавська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Дип.
2019 Шевцов Роберт Рафаелович 11 25.25 4.9 0.3 0 5.25 12 26.05 10 2.1 14.63 0.0 100.48 II
2019 Федоровський Олександр Сергійович 10 21.75 18.7 2.08 0 9.75 9 11.05 10 0 13.88 0.0 96.21 II
2019 Масенко Ярослав Володимирович 10 12.38 12.2 2.38 0 12.75 10.5 20 0 0 13.88 0.0 84.09 III
2019 Кмитюк Катерина Володимирівна 11 4.35 8.9 5.65 1.5 11.25 9 13.2 0 4.8 10.13 0.0 68.78 У
2018 Коваленко Денис Володимирович 11 32.08 0 10 9.25 13.5 0 5 23.25 0 22 2.5 2 0.0 119.58 II
2018 Троценко Данііл Анатолійович 11 27.12 0 3.08 7.5 11.1 0 4 16 12.5 20 0.5 2 0.0 103.8 III
2018 Масенко Ярослав Володимирович 9 25.55 1.75 2.31 6.75 2.4 0 4 26 13 0 10 0 0.0 91.76 III
2018 Шевцов Роберт Рафаелович 10 1.05 0.25 10 12.75 3.9 0 6 20.5 13 0 11 4 0.0 82.45 У
2017 Коваленко Денис Володимирович 10 66 0 15 68.45 15.42 20 101.25 98.55 9 21 0.0 414.66 II
2017 Іванова Юлія Анатоліївна 11 13.5 0 54.67 93.57 29.17 15 74.25 99 9 24 0.0 412.15 III
2017 Гринь Аліна Вікторівна 11 22.5 0 49.67 88.62 57.08 15 33.75 110.47 0 30 0.0 407.09 III
2017 Кулініч Богдан Юрійович 11 33 0 19.33 0 90.83 15 38.25 134.1 9 18 0.0 357.52 III
2017 Базавлук Валентин Володимирович 11 13.5 0 27 75.73 22.92 10 67.5 92.25 13.5 21 0.0 343.39 III
2017 Шевцов Роберт Рафаелович 9 7.5 0 67.67 0 20.83 20 18 101.25 22.5 24 0.0 281.75 У
2016 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович 11 30.5 39 32 6.7 6 16.15 5.2 0 4 0.0 139.55 I
2016 Мірошник Станіслав Миколайович 11 27.5 21.5 20.75 7.3 7.9 14.4 7.6 0 9 0.0 115.95 III
2016 Дебелий Ігор Олександрович 11 15 30 16.25 8.3 0 11 4.4 0 2 0.0 86.95 У
2016 Іванова Юлія Анатоліївна 10 9 15 20 5.1 0 6.45 14.4 0 7.5 0.0 77.45 У
2015 Гизила Євгеній Сергійович 11 31 75 32 62 54 41 20 0.0 315 I
2015 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович 10 30 97.5 31.5 44 15 41 20 0.0 279 II
2015 Ворона Богдан Петрович 11 34 57 33 44 18 23 20 0.0 229 III
2015 Дебелий Ігор Олександрович 10 5 63 38.5 4 11 26 18 0.0 165.5 III
2014 Яковлєв Олексій Сергійович 11 19 11 46 21.8 49 18.6 31.5 2 0.0 198.9 II
2014 Кропенко Дмитро Олегович 11 8.8 20 37 1.2 36 27.6 11.7 25 0.0 167.3 III
2014 Вовк Олексій Сергійович 11 17 1 42 2.3 43 27.6 5.4 2 0.0 140.3 У
2014 Ворона Богдан Петрович 10 30 0 46 0 38 15 0.9 1 0.0 130.9 III
2014 Загорулько Владислав Антонович 10 2.5 2 20 16.8 36 6.6 6.8 2 0.0 92.7 У
2014 Воробйов Олександр Сергійович 9 6.5 18 7 11 1 16.8 12.2 1 0.0 73.5 У
2013 Ведмеденко Олег Вячеславович 11 1 97 22 18 30 35 56 0.0 259 I
2013 Яковлєв Олексій Сергійович 10 1 61 10 18 5 35 40 0.0 170 II
2013 Токар Андрій Геннадійович 10 12 6 13 15 15 36 60 0.0 157 III
2013 Остапенко Уляна Сергіївна 11 0 15 20 12 30 20 35 0.0 132 III
2013 Загорулько Владислав Антонович 9 4 14 5 15 0 19 36 0.0 93 У
2012 Ведмеденко Олег Вячеславович 10 7.1 17.4 60.4 32 0 5 0 39 0.0 160.9 II
2012 Рагуліна Ірина Борисівна 11 10.5 5 40.7 22 0 0 9 33 0.0 120.2 У