Львівська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Дип.
2019 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 10 18.75 8.6 1.79 7.2 12.75 9 2.2 10 22.35 9 0.0 101.64 I
2019 Бакалік Назарій Андрійович 10 16.5 13.4 4.76 3.5 9.75 6 16.9 10 4.8 13.88 0.0 99.49 II
2019 Бурда Богдан Тарасович 11 11 15 3.57 0 0 7.5 0 10 6.3 10.5 0.0 63.87 У
2019 Петруняк Остап Ігорович 10 10.38 10.2 8.33 1 3.45 7.5 9.45 0 0.6 9.38 0.0 60.29 У
2019 Бамбурова Юліана Андріївна 11 13.25 5.6 1.19 2.2 6.75 1.5 1.3 0 3.6 11.63 0.0 47.02 У
2018 Телюк Артем Михайлович 11 17.79 3.25 0 15.25 13.5 0 4 20.25 13 21 10.5 2 0.0 120.54 II
2018 Когут Давид Богданович 11 22.46 2 0 7 10.2 0 2 27.5 13 22 4.5 2 0.0 112.66 III
2018 Бурда Богдан Тарасович 10 13.12 1.25 0.77 10 13.5 0 6 29.25 13 0 13 1 0.0 100.89 II
2018 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 9 13.42 2.25 1.54 5.5 16.2 0 2 17.5 13 15 10 0 0.0 96.41 III
2017 Манько Анна Іванівна 11 60 10.29 25.33 123.06 81.25 25 87.75 127.12 90 30 0.0 659.81 I
2017 Вовк Андрій Святославович 10 16.5 0 54.17 69.76 2.08 20 51.75 101.47 22.5 9 0.0 347.23 III
2017 Телюк Артем Михайлович 10 26.25 0 4 50.61 2.08 10 11.25 107.1 18 19.5 0.0 248.79 У
2017 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 8 13.5 5.88 12.33 10.92 2.08 25 24.75 89.1 0 19.5 0.0 203.07 У
2016 Далявський Владислав Сергійович 11 15.5 19.2 31.25 7.3 0 14.8 19.2 0 0 0.0 107.25 III
2016 Манько Анна Іванівна 10 8 22.1 25.75 6.3 0 10.95 5.6 0 4.75 0.0 83.45 У
2016 Бутрий Олег Вікторович 11 30 19.2 14.25 3 0 8.35 0.4 0 2.5 0.0 77.7 У
2015 Манько Анна Іванівна 9 7 57 55 44 8 34 20 0.0 225 II
2015 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович 11 22 45.75 29 14 12 39 20 0.0 181.75 У
2014 Манько Анна Іванівна 8 6.5 19 33 2.1 20 18.9 37.4 2 0.0 138.9 II
2014 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович 10 17 0 37 0 8 12.9 25.7 25 0.0 125.6 III
2014 Марочканич Олександр Романович 11 8.8 0 9 22.5 31 26.4 0 2 0.0 99.7 У
2014 Далявський Владислав Сергійович 9 13 0 24 19.2 13 11.7 5.4 2 0.0 88.3 У
2013 Сколотяний Андрій Юрійович 11 0 36 2.9 3 10 28 47 0.0 126.9 III
2013 Бородатий Петро Андрійович 11 1 0 23 3 25 30 35 0.0 117 У
2013 Дунець Роман Олексійович 11 0 0 0 6 30 31 44 0.0 111 У
2013 Марочканич Олександр Романович 10 30 1 6 0 5 27 29 0.0 98 У
2013 Дида Назарій Петрович 11 0 4 7.5 10 0 33 40 0.0 94.5 У
2013 Бадзь Андрій Степанович 11 4 7 11 1 25 11 35 0.0 94 У
2013 Манько Анна Іванівна 7 1 4 16 14 5 30 17 0.0 87 У
2012 Попков Ігор Ігорович 11 5.6 43.1 30.6 22 0 0 20 48 0.0 169.3 I
2012 Дида Назарій Петрович 10 2.5 4.9 31 16 0 10 20 32 0.0 116.4 III