Львівська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Мк Дип.
2019 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 10 18.75 8.6 1.79 7.2 12.75 9 2.2 10 22.35 9 0.0 101.64 3 I
2019 Бакалік Назарій Андрійович 10 16.5 13.4 4.76 3.5 9.75 6 16.9 10 4.8 13.88 0.0 99.49 4 II
2019 Бурда Богдан Тарасович 11 11 15 3.57 0 0 7.5 0 10 6.3 10.5 0.0 63.87 25 У
2019 Петруняк Остап Ігорович 10 10.38 10.2 8.33 1 3.45 7.5 9.45 0 0.6 9.38 0.0 60.29 26 У
2019 Бамбурова Юліана Андріївна 11 13.25 5.6 1.19 2.2 6.75 1.5 1.3 0 3.6 11.63 0.0 47.02 33 У
2018 Телюк Артем Михайлович 11 17.79 3.25 0 15.25 13.5 0 4 20.25 13 21 10.5 2 0.0 120.54 8 II
2018 Когут Давид Богданович 11 22.46 2 0 7 10.2 0 2 27.5 13 22 4.5 2 0.0 112.66 15 III
2018 Бурда Богдан Тарасович 10 13.12 1.25 0.77 10 13.5 0 6 29.25 13 0 13 1 0.0 100.89 10 II
2018 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 10 (9) 13.42 2.25 1.54 5.5 16.2 0 2 17.5 13 15 10 0 0.0 96.41 15 III
2017 Манько Анна Іванівна 11 60 10.29 25.33 123.06 81.25 25 87.75 127.12 90 30 0.0 659.81 1 I
2017 Вовк Андрій Святославович 10 16.5 0 54.17 69.76 2.08 20 51.75 101.47 22.5 9 0.0 347.23 11 III
2017 Телюк Артем Михайлович 11 (10) 26.25 0 4 50.61 2.08 10 11.25 107.1 18 19.5 0.0 248.79 49 У
2017 Гембаровський Олег Богданович 11 (8) 13.5 5.88 12.33 10.92 2.08 25 24.75 89.1 0 19.5 0.0 203.07 59 У
2016 Далявський Владислав Сергійович 11 15.5 19.2 31.25 7.3 0 14.8 19.2 0 0 0.0 107.25 18 III
2016 Манько Анна Іванівна 10 8 22.1 25.75 6.3 0 10.95 5.6 0 4.75 0.0 83.45 16 У
2016 Бутрий Олег Вікторович 11 30 19.2 14.25 3 0 8.35 0.4 0 2.5 0.0 77.7 40 У
2015 Манько Анна Іванівна 10 (9) 7 57 55 44 8 34 20 0.0 225 6 II
2015 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович 11 22 45.75 29 14 12 39 20 0.0 181.75 26 У
2014 Манько Анна Іванівна 10 (8) 6.5 19 33 2.1 20 18.9 37.4 2 0.0 138.9 6 II
2014 Мигаль Дмитро Степанович 10 17 0 37 0 8 12.9 25.7 25 0.0 125.6 14 III
2014 Марочканич Олександр Романович 11 8.8 0 9 22.5 31 26.4 0 2 0.0 99.7 40 У
2014 Далявський Владислав Сергійович 10 (9) 13 0 24 19.2 13 11.7 5.4 2 0.0 88.3 29 У
2013 Сколотяний Андрій Юрійович 11 0 36 2.9 3 10 28 47 0.0 126.9 23 III
2013 Бородатий Петро Андрійович 11 1 0 23 3 25 30 35 0.0 117 26 У
2013 Дунець Роман Олексійович 11 0 0 0 6 30 31 44 0.0 111 31 У
2013 Марочканич Олександр Романович 10 30 1 6 0 5 27 29 0.0 98 27 У
2013 Дида Назарій Петрович 11 0 4 7.5 10 0 33 40 0.0 94.5 36 У
2013 Бадзь Андрій Степанович 11 4 7 11 1 25 11 35 0.0 94 37 У
2013 Манько Анна Іванівна 10 (7) 1 4 16 14 5 30 17 0.0 87 32 У
2012 Попков Ігор Ігорович 11 5.6 43.1 30.6 22 0 0 20 48 0.0 169.3 1 I
2012 Дида Назарій Петрович 10 2.5 4.9 31 16 0 10 20 32 0.0 116.4 6 III