Херсонська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Дип.
2019 Мельник Денис Миколайович 10 20.75 11 12.2 0 0 10.5 20.25 10 6.3 12.75 0.0 103.75 I
2019 Василевський Нікіта Олександрович 11 5.9 10.3 5.95 0 12.75 10.5 0.8 10 24 13.88 0.0 94.08 III
2019 Данілін Дмитро Денисович 11 21 10.2 8.04 1.2 9.75 9 16.75 0 0 12 0.0 87.94 III
2019 Самойлич Євгеній Костянтинович 11 23.63 16.1 0 0 0 9 9.15 8 0 13.88 0.0 79.76 III
2019 Бондар Христина Вікторівна 11 23 7.3 3.87 0.7 6.45 6 2.8 0 2.7 6.38 0.0 59.2 У
2019 Кікнадзе Артем Рудольфович 10 1.3 14.8 3.57 1 0 4.5 1 0 2.7 7.88 0.0 36.75 У
2018 Кореневський Ілля Сергійович 11 32.38 2 10 21.75 17.7 0 6 28.25 2.5 21 12.5 2 0.0 156.07 I
2018 Кузьмич Анастасія Володимирівна 11 33.83 2 5.38 13.25 10.2 0 2 29.25 13 21 11.5 2 0.0 143.42 I
2018 Данілін Дмитро Денисович 10 22.05 8.5 3.08 13.25 4.8 0 7 25.25 13 0 13.5 3 0.0 113.43 II
2018 Петроченко Діана Сергіївна 11 34.18 5 8.46 12.5 7.8 0 4 22.75 6.5 0 4 2 0.0 107.19 III
2018 Білоусова Наталія Олексіївна 11 12.25 2.25 9.23 14.75 13.5 0 2 25.75 2.5 13 6.5 0 0.0 101.73 У
2018 Бондар Христина Вікторівна 10 18.08 0.5 4.62 6.75 16.5 0 0 21.25 13 0 5 1 0.0 86.7 III
2018 Зеленін Владислав Юрійович 11 15.17 2 4.62 2.5 12.9 0.83 3 19.75 12 0 6 0 0.0 78.77 У
2017 Шатохін Максим Сергійович 11 114 0 60.33 85.05 90.83 25 87.75 134.1 18 24 0.0 639.07 I
2017 Маханько Ростислав Геннадійович 11 76.5 17.65 28.33 34.95 14.58 35 101.25 130.5 90 33 0.0 561.77 I
2017 Петроченко Діана Сергіївна 10 54.75 22.06 59.33 66.26 19.58 35 110.25 93.6 40.5 39 0.0 540.34 I
2017 Чекотун Ярослав Дмитрович 11 9 0 55.67 93.2 15.83 30 45 95.62 18 51 0.0 413.33 III
2017 Кореневський Ілля Сергійович 10 79.5 19.12 35.67 0 14.58 30 31.5 96.97 0 19.5 0.0 326.84 У
2016 Самойленко Олег Андрійович 11 29.5 34.7 30.75 7.3 0 10.6 12 0.65 9 0.0 134.5 II
2016 Моргунова Катерина Дмитрівна 11 30 30 32 5.7 0 15.7 5.6 0 7.75 0.0 126.75 II
2016 Маханько Ростислав Геннадійович 10 29.5 11.7 19.25 7.3 0 12.65 8.8 0.35 7.25 0.0 96.8 III
2016 Петроченко Діана Сергіївна 9 28 12.5 21 4.4 0 7.75 6.4 0.35 1 0.0 81.4 У
2016 Обуховська Олена Ігорівна 11 18.5 2.5 8.25 4.1 0 6.1 10.8 0 9.75 0.0 60 У
2015 Мельник Валерій Олександрович 11 34 93 19 80 7 21 20 0.0 274 II
2015 Хижняк Дмитро Едуардович 11 49 90 32 4 39 29 20 0.0 263 II
2015 Александрова Тетяна Олександрівна 10 19 22.5 21 4 8 32 19 0.0 125.5 У
2014 Юрченко Юрій Васильович 11 15 5 52 36.4 43 28.8 32.4 2 0.0 214.6 II
2014 Соколов Сергій Олексійович 11 8.8 0 36 0 15 27.3 39.6 25 0.0 151.7 III
2014 Хоменко Тарас Вадимович 11 4 18.5 20 40.3 17 8.1 20.3 2 0.0 130.2 У
2014 Басай Олена Андріївна 10 0.3 0.5 14 7.6 24 6.3 0.9 2 0.0 55.6 У
2013 Дмитрійчук Антон Ігорович 11 32 26 10 16 30 35 60 0.0 209 II
2013 Димов Костянтин Володимирович 11 41 36 4.5 14 30 38 45 0.0 208.5 II
2013 Рожкова Аліна Андріївна 11 3 27 11 14 25 30 51 0.0 161 III
2013 Хоменко Тарас Вадимович 10 10 8 8 1 5 20 25 0.0 77 У
2013 Вахрушина Ганна Вячеславівна 10 10 0 9.5 6 0 3 40 0.0 68.5 У
2012 Бабіч Дмитро Ігорович 11 3.1 48.6 10.2 22 0 5 20 36 0.0 144.9 II
2012 Рожкова Аліна Андріївна 10 11.3 10.4 30.5 32 1 10 20 27 0.0 142.2 III