Івано-Франківська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Дип.
2019 Петрів Владислав Юрійович 11 18.5 11.9 9.23 1.5 4.5 6 18.5 10 2.7 14.25 0.0 97.08 II
2019 Никифорук Максим Романович 11 13.75 12.3 8.63 1 4.5 6 12.75 10 2.1 12 0.0 83.03 III
2019 Демедюк Віталій Ігорович 11 15.48 0 0 1.2 3 10.5 10.25 0 2.7 12 0.0 55.13 У
2019 Баран Ярослав Володимирович 10 5.5 0 11.9 0 4.95 4.5 4.65 10 0.6 10.13 0.0 52.23 У
2019 Рибка Андрій Олександрович 10 12.13 8.6 5.36 0 1.05 6 9.1 0 0.6 8.25 0.0 51.09 У
2019 Голейко Юлія Костянтинівна 10 3.6 8.5 5.06 0.5 3.75 6 7.75 0 2.7 8.63 0.0 46.49 У
2018 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович 11 27.42 8 10 11.25 17.7 0 5 21.25 13 22 12.5 7 0.0 155.12 I
2018 Процюк Тетяна-Марія Петрівна 11 9.62 8.25 1.54 8 1.2 0 3 29.75 12.5 21 6 0 0.0 100.86 У
2018 Петрів Владислав Юрійович 10 8.46 6.25 1.54 7 4.5 0 5 16 13 19 12 0 4.0 96.75 III
2018 Рибка Андрій Олександрович 9 12.54 4.75 3.85 1.5 0.9 0 2 7.5 13 1 7 0 0.0 54.04 У
2018 Олійник Святослав Васильович 10 3.85 4 0 6.75 4.2 0 2 12 6.5 0 9 2 0.0 50.3 У
2017 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович 10 54 0 41 89.38 52.5 25 112.5 135 52.2 33 0.0 594.58 I
2017 Андрусяк Михайло Дмитрович 11 57 0 51.33 73.54 8.33 15 22.5 79.88 27 36 0.0 370.59 III
2016 Бойко Володимир Андрійович 10 29 28.5 22 6.7 9.9 7 6.4 0 8.75 0.0 118.25 III
2016 Домбровський Станіслав Володимирович 9 28 24.5 16.75 4 9.7 7.95 12.4 0 0 0.0 103.3 III
2016 Манжула Давид Вадимович 11 32 18.5 13 4 0 5.55 9.6 0 14 0.0 96.65 У
2016 Процюк Тетяна Петрівна 9 31.5 9 17.5 3.5 0 7.8 14.4 0 10 0.0 93.7 III
2016 Шийка Андрій Васильович 10 4 16 26 3 0 0.9 7.6 0 0 0.0 57.5 У
2015 Ребега Ігор Ігорович 11 5 82.5 74.5 4 49 29 4 21.0 269 II
2015 Шешурак Віталій Ігорович 11 34 48 38 62 10 22 2 0.0 216 III
2015 Іванченко Максим Вікторович 10 38 55.5 23.5 2 34 39 20 0.0 212 III
2015 Бойчук Сергій Володимирович 11 9 37.5 24 29 12 21 9 0.0 141.5 У
2015 Мотичко Олександр Олегович 10 41 13.5 27.5 4 2 27 19 0.0 134 У
2015 Пристайко Андрій Юрійович 11 30 16.5 27 4 2 26 0 0.0 105.5 У
2014 Соловій Денис Михайлович 11 2.3 42.5 37 28.5 25 26.1 36.9 2 0.0 200.3 II
2014 Ребега Ігор Ігорович 10 0 0 59 37 42 22.2 35.1 0 0.0 195.3 I
2014 Стефанюк Богдан Тарасович 11 13 0 16 33.1 35 13.2 23.4 0 0.0 133.7 У
2013 Андрусяк Павло Васильович 11 0 72 6 4 30 40 46 0.0 198 II
2013 Ребега Ігор Ігорович 9 0 15 19 15 0 35 35 0.0 119 III
2013 Сидорів Петро Петрович 10 35 12 2 2 5 38 11 0.0 105 У
2012 Шевчук Михайло Ігорович 10 5.2 0 55.4 12 0 0 20 17 0.0 109.6 III
2012 Мельник Вадим Ігорович 11 9.6 0 32.2 16 0 0 18 15 0.0 90.8 У