Дніпропетровська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформаційних технологій

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F AP Сума Мк Дип.
2019 Новосьолова Аліна Олександрівна 11 18 15.2 22.02 4 5.7 9 7.25 10 28.5 9.75 0.0 129.42 1 I
2019 Шевцов Андрій Вікторович 11 25.88 9.7 0 8.7 6.75 13.5 6.4 10 21 14.63 0.0 116.56 2 I
2019 Ракша Вадим Васильович 11 15.75 15 4.76 9.7 12 9 14.7 0 1.5 12 0.0 94.41 9 II
2019 Тюріна Олександра Станіславівна 11 0.68 15.1 0 1.2 3 10.5 2.45 10 0 9 0.0 51.93 32 У
2019 Довженко Роман Олександрович 10 0 16.6 0 4 3.45 7.5 0 0 2.1 10.88 0.0 44.53 37 У
2019 Котенко Олександра Павлівна 10 15.75 2.4 4.76 1 0 4.5 0 0 0 10.5 0.0 38.91 46 У
2018 Шевцов Андрій Вікторович 10 17.79 1.5 9.23 17.75 4.5 8.67 6 27.75 13 21 13.5 2 0.0 142.69 3 I
2018 Ракша Вадим Васильович 10 15.34 9.75 10 7.5 14.1 0.83 5 19.5 6 19 12 1 0.0 120.03 6 II
2018 Новосьолова Аліна Олександрівна 10 10.79 5 6.15 11 13.8 3.33 4 22.75 2.5 1 7.5 0 0.0 87.83 19 III
2017 Дуніна Дар'я Валеріївна 11 24.75 0 78.33 134.64 2.08 40 114.75 78.75 0 9 0.0 482.3 9 II
2017 Новосьолова Аліна Олександрівна 10 (9) 57.75 7.35 59 72.45 9.58 25 49.5 78.53 9 18 0.0 386.16 8 III
2017 Рясна Марія Костянтинівна 11 25.5 0 60 1.46 52.08 20 103.5 101.25 13.5 9 0.0 386.29 21 III
2016 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович 11 33.5 20.7 9 7.3 0 8.7 11.6 0 6.5 0.0 97.3 25 III
2016 Дуніна Дар'я Валеріївна 10 5 34 18.5 3.4 0 9.1 6 0 0 0.0 76 19 У
2016 Гальцева Анастасія Євгенівна 10 0 28.5 18.75 5.1 0 8.25 4.4 0 7.75 0.0 72.75 20 У
2016 Маслов Михайло Юрійович 11 5 9.5 17.75 3.4 0 9.15 9.6 0 9.5 0.0 63.9 50 У
2015 Мінаєв Кирило Владиславович 11 48 78 39 12 14 54 15 0.0 260 8 II
2015 Єгорова Валерія Олексіївна 11 19 67.5 1 62 42 41 20 0.0 252.5 9 II
2015 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович 10 58 30 12 2 16.5 25 13 0.0 156.5 19 III
2015 Медведков Максим Олександрович 10 7 28.5 24 4 11 48 20 0.0 142.5 24 У
2014 Северін Дмитро Олександрович 11 6.8 4 35 37.5 48 29.4 27 25 0.0 212.7 5 II
2014 Антонюк Владислав Андрійович 11 19 42.5 53 13.1 26 15.6 9.9 1 0.0 180.1 12 III
2014 Сафонов Єгор Андрійович 11 2 2.5 42 13.3 32 18.9 33.8 25 0.0 169.5 14 III
2014 Мінаєв Кирило Владиславович 10 16 1.5 39 0 22 23.1 10.8 25 0.0 137.4 7 II
2014 Сотничек Михайло Миколайович 10 11 1.5 16 13.3 20 23.7 16.7 25 0.0 127.2 13 III
2014 Єгорова Валерія Олексіївна 10 12 0 36 12.3 25 24.6 0 2 0.0 111.9 17 III
2013 Омельченко Данило Володимирович 11 33 23 75 12 30 40 51 0.0 264 1 I
2013 Хабарлак Костянтин Сергійович 11 0 47 30 16 30 24 35 0.0 182 10 II
2013 Северін Дмитро Олександрович 10 39 67 0 3 10 3 35 0.0 157 11 III
2013 Совгіренко Тарас Геннадійович 11 0 13 6.9 11 25 35 41 0.0 131.9 22 III
2013 Сафонов Єгор Андрійович 10 0 4 28 10 15 20 22 0.0 99 25 У
2012 Омельченко Данило Володимирович 10 0 15.4 63 30 1 10 20 35 0.0 174.4 2 II
2012 Северін Дмитро Олександрович 11 (9) 1.1 45.5 33.9 30 0 0 5 20 0.0 135.5 5 III