Zaporizhzhia Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Samchenko Serhii Andriiovych 10 100 29 0 18 73 38 0 0 258 III
2021 Leonova Violetta Svietoslavivna 9 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 34 P
2020 Samchenko Serhii Andriiovych 9 100 41 0 3 100 0 0 0 244 III
2020 Riasnyi Danylo Yuriiovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Serba Nikita Andriiovych 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Riasnyi Danylo Yuriiovych 10 46 6 0 0 0 41 0 0 93 P
2019 Karavaiev Kyrylo Olehovych 11 26 6 0 0 0 41 0 2 75 P
2019 Ivashko Makar Andriiovych 11 26 11 0 3 9 0 0 0 49 P
2019 Filenko Pavlo Oleksandrovych 9 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 15 P
2018 Khmara Vladyslav Vitaliiovych 11 100 56 0 0 74 30 60 19 339 P
2018 Ivashko Makar Andriiovych 10 0 0 0 0 100 30 37 0 167 P
2018 Lavrov Bohdan Dmytrovych 9 18 22 0 0 0 0 36 0 76 P
2018 Shchehlov Danylo Romanovych 10 0 5 0 0 0 12 0 0 17 P
2017 Avramenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 11 85 70 100 15 100 100 30 60 560 II
2017 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 11 80 60 45 15 100 80 45 60 485 III
2017 Yaroshenko Valeriia Vadymivna 11 80 40 20 15 100 100 40 65 460 P
2017 Khmara Vladyslav Vitaliiovych 10 100 55 0 0 65 55 30 25 330 P
2017 Lavrov Bohdan Dmytrovych 8 60 65 20 0 100 20 25 40 330 III
2017 Pozhuiev Volodymyr Andriiovych 10 0 100 0 0 100 0 25 30 255 P
2017 Morozov Kostiantyn Illich 11 50 20 0 0 30 100 30 0 230 P
2016 Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych 11 100 28 100 0 100 100 100 45 573 I
2016 Semenchenko Dmytro Viktorovych 11 100 0 40 0 100 100 0 10 350 P
2016 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 10 95 0 15 30 100 75 0 10 325 III
2016 Volovodenko Taras Oleksandrovych 10 100 0 5 0 100 60 0 10 275 P
2016 Yaroshenko Valeriia Vadymivna 10 80 0 35 0 100 50 0 10 275 P
2016 Yeshanov Maksym Oleksandrovych 11 100 0 35 0 30 70 6 20 261 P
2016 Yatsenko Oleksandr Andriiovych 9 90 0 35 0 85 35 0 10 255 P
2016 Ilin Oleksii Romanovych 11 100 0 0 0 45 50 0 0 195 P
2016 Seliverstova Valeriia Valeriivna 9 25 0 15 0 55 85 6 0 186 P
2015 Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych 10 100 100 50 5 100 100 100 50 605 II
2015 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych 11 100 100 50 10 100 100 60 50 570 II
2015 Avramenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 9 100 100 50 10 100 100 10 70 540 I
2015 Semenchenko Denys Serhiiovych 10 100 100 70 0 100 20 35 5 430 P
2015 Fedoriaka Maksym Hryhorovych 10 70 5 5 0 0 5 0 30 115 P
2014 Kulkov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych 11 100 30 75 40 100 100 52 5 502 II
2014 Parkhomenko Serhii Yuriiovych 11 100 25 20 0 85 100 52 0 382 III
2014 Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych 9 100 75 55 0 100 20 0 0 350 II
2014 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych 10 70 35 55 0 50 50 0 5 265 III
2013 Kulkov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych 10 100 50 30 0 100 100 40 0 420 III
2013 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych 10 100 45 100 0 80 70 20 0 415 III
2013 Bohomaz Oleksandr Romanovych 11 100 50 100 15 10 100 15 10 400 III
2013 Parkhomenko Serhii Yuriiovych 10 100 30 100 5 80 60 5 0 380 III
2013 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych 9 45 40 20 0 65 100 30 0 300 III
2012 Molchanov Maksym Mykolaiovych 11 90 50 40 25 100 100 45 0 450 III
2012 Bohomaz Oleksandr Romanovych 10 90 50 40 0 50 90 50 0 370 III
2012 Strelnikov Vladyslav Borysovych 11 90 40 15 10 55 90 20 0 320 P
2012 Kulkov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych 9 90 0 35 5 50 85 50 0 315 III
2012 Parkhomenko Serhii Yuriiovych 9 90 0 0 0 50 65 20 0 225 P
2011 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych 11 90 30 60 80 95 10 365 II
2011 Shyrin Mykyta Serhiiovych 11 90 40 50 50 15 0 245 III
2011 Strelnikov Vladyslav Borysovych 10 90 5 0 40 5 0 140 III
2011 Tronichev Denys Eduardovych 9 90 10 0 10 20 5 135 III
2011 Zheliabina Kseniia Anatoliivna 11 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 P
2011 Molchanov Maksym Mykolaiovych 10 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 P
2010 Shyrin Mykyta Serhiiovych 10 100 25 20 50 70 0 265 I
2010 Yakymov Denys Volodymyrovych 11 100 20 20 40 30 0 210 III
2010 Bobariko Yevhen Kostiantynovych 11 100 35 5 50 0 0 190 III
2010 Shyshkov Illia Serhiiovych 10 20 5 20 10 5 5 65 P
2010 Molchanov Maksym Mykolaiovych 9 5 20 5 10 10 0 50 P
2009 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych 9 100 15 40 80 0 30 265 II
2009 Sydorov Vladyslav 10 100 18.8 0 100 5 20 243.8 III
2009 Shyrin Mykyta Serhiiovych 9 30 3.8 22.5 80 45 30 211.2 III
2009 Ruzov Vasyl 11 0 40 7.5 30 35 30 142.5 P
2009 Shyshkov Illia Serhiiovych 9 7.5 3.8 15 50 20 20 116.2 P
2008 Kolesnyk Andrii Viktorovych 11 160 190 350 II
2008 Kanunikov Denys Serhiiovych 11 150 140 290 III
2008 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych 8 100 110 210 II
2008 Bihieiev Viacheslav Oleksandrovych 10 0 120 120 P
2007 Kaushan Vadym 11 100 75 0 100 20 20 315 II
2007 Dudkin Oleh 11 100 10 15 65 0 20 210 P
2007 Kolesnyk Andrii Viktorovych 10 50 35 5 15 0 10 115 P
2006 Barsukov Dmytro 11 20 10 35 50 30 30 175 P
2006 Kolesnyk Andrii Viktorovych 9 35 0 30 45 60 0 170 III
2006 Stepanova Nataliia 11 40 35 30 45 15 5 170 P
2006 Dudkin Oleh 10 20 5 30 45 60 0 160 P
2006 Kanunikov Denys Serhiiovych 9 22.5 0 22.5 30 10 25 110 III
2005 Ulantikov Vitalii 11 100 20 0 25 80 45 270 II
2005 Kalyta Serhii 11 100 20 7.5 20 0 5 152.5 P
2005 Shyshko Andrii 11 100 25 0 0 20 0 145 P
2005 Stepanova Nataliia 10 100 20 0 20 0 0 140 III
2005 Barsukov Dmytro 10 100 10 0 0 5 0 115 P
2004 Ulantikov Vitalii 10 75 52.5 0 100 95 15 337.5 II
2004 Skrypka Kostiantyn 11 100 30 5 100 80 20 335 III
2004 Shyshko Andrii 10 100 0 10 100 60 5 275 II
2004 Petrukhno Mykhailo 11 100 0 5 100 50 0 255 III
2004 Liusin Mykhailo 11 10 0 5 100 40 25 180 P
2003 Petrukhno Mykhailo 10 20 50 70 30 20 40 230 I
2003 Odaiskyi Roman 10 20 0 45 30 10 10 115 III
2003 Skrypka Kostiantyn 10 20 0 25 20 5 5 75 P
2003 Lebediev Volodymyr 11 10 0 0 30 0 15 55 P
2002 Petrukhno Mykhailo 9 22.5 7.5 9 0 60 0 16 115 II
2002 Darkov Ihor 11 21 12 0 5.25 12 0 16 67 P
2002 Boriu Andrii 11 0 12 0 2.25 18 9 16 58 P
2002 Yevsieiev Artur 11 0 6 0 2.25 0 6 4 19 P
2001 Pereverziev Oleksandr 10 55 37 51 23 166 II
2001 Klymchuk Ivan 11 55 23 9 30 117 III
2001 Varianyk Oleksii 11 55 16 37 2 110 III
2001 Shkriabets Volodymyr 11 19 23 9 9 60 P
2001 Boichenko Kyrylo 10 0 16 14 16 46 P
2001 Halaiev Ihor 11 0 2 23 16 41 P
2001 Liutyi Kostiantyn 11 10 2 21 0 33 P
2001 Lavrinets Yevhen 11 10 2 7 0 19 P
2000 Vnukov Dmytro 11 7 16 42 29 14 108 I
2000 Matyrov Andrii 11 3 26 7 17 13 66 II
2000 Pereverziev Oleksandr 9 5 13 7 16 8 49 II
2000 Iliashenko Matvii 11 0 4 10 18 13 45 III
2000 Prykhodko Kyrylo 11 2 0 3 14 13 32 P
2000 Riman Oleksandr 11 15 4 1 5 1 26 P
2000 Fedorov Oleh 11 0 0 0 10 0 10 P
2000 Yermolenko Oleksandr 11 0 7 1 0 0 8 P