Zakarpattia Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Kryvoviaz Illia Andriiovych 10 100 42 14 27 73 47 18 13 334 II
2021 Leshko Martin Volodymyrovych 9 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 III
2021 Loshak Serhii Bohdanovych 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 P
2021 Pitsura Roman Romanovych 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 P
2020 Chuiev Kostiantyn Demianovych 11 100 72 53 3 100 62 12 0 402 II
2020 Symkin Andrii Andriiovych 11 100 41 70 3 100 17 0 0 331 III
2020 Kryvoviaz Illia Andriiovych 9 100 41 38 8 63 17 4 0 271 II
2020 Merenych Vasyl Vasylovych 11 100 41 14 3 44 17 0 0 219 P
2020 Loshak Serhii Bohdanovych 10 100 41 7 3 44 0 4 10 209 P
2020 Leshko Martin Volodymyrovych 8 100 0 7 3 63 0 12 2 187 P
2019 Naver Oleh Mykolaiovych 8 68 6 42 0 100 66 31 2 315 I
2019 Symkin Andrii Andriiovych 10 91 7 16 0 100 41 0 2 257 II
2019 Tsybyk Anastasiia Vitaliivna 11 26 6 0 0 54 41 10 2 139 P
2019 Sentypal Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 10 26 5 0 0 41 41 10 0 123 P
2019 Merenych Vasyl Vasylovych 10 26 5 21 0 28 21 0 0 101 P
2019 Bochok Vladyslav Volodymyrovych 11 26 5 0 0 0 66 0 0 97 P
2019 Leshko Martin Volodymyrovych 7 11 6 0 3 0 4 0 0 24 P
2018 Makarovych Adalbert Vitaliiovych 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
2018 Yurchenko Yuliana Andriivna 11 100 30 0 0 100 30 67 0 327 P
2018 Maior Dmytro Yaroslavovych 9 100 13 0 0 74 30 60 0 277 III
2018 Tsybyk Anastasiia Vitaliivna 10 79 30 9 29 41 30 29 19 266 III
2018 Sentypal Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 9 100 13 0 0 100 30 21 0 264 III
2018 Symkin Andrii Andriiovych 9 18 30 0 17 74 68 35 19 261 III
2018 Zvarun Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 9 0 0 0 0 41 30 60 19 150 P
2018 Bochok Vladyslav Volodymyrovych 10 0 8 0 0 74 30 16 0 128 P
2018 Stehura Oleksandr Yaroslavovych 9 22 17 0 0 0 0 14 19 72 P
2018 Usachov Oleksandr Andriiovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2017 Tomash Stanislav Mykolaiovych 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 70 75 705 I
2017 Makarovych Adalbert Vitaliiovych 10 100 100 55 15 100 100 40 60 570 I
2017 Barenblat Ihor Ihorovych 11 100 70 30 45 100 100 50 55 550 II
2017 Fekete Ivan Ivanovych 11 100 60 45 15 100 100 35 70 525 II
2017 Horvat Krystofer-Zoltan Zoltanovych 10 80 100 40 15 100 95 35 55 520 II
2017 Haiovych Andrii Vasylovych 11 80 60 20 15 100 100 40 70 485 III
2017 Tsybyk Anastasiia Vitaliivna 9 30 20 20 15 100 100 40 35 360 III
2017 Symkin Andrii Andriiovych 8 20 40 0 0 30 5 45 55 195 P
2017 Zubanych Vitalii Volodymyrovych 11 0 15 20 15 60 10 5 0 125 P
2017 Maior Dmytro Yaroslavovych 8 30 20 0 0 30 5 0 0 85 P
2016 Tomash Stanislav Mykolaiovych 10 100 8 100 30 100 100 30 45 513 I
2016 Fekete Ivan Ivanovych 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 6 10 386 II
2016 Makarovych Adalbert Vitaliiovych 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
2016 Fedyna Alina Vitaliivna 11 100 0 25 0 100 100 0 0 325 P
2015 Sihetii Yaroslav Ihorovych 11 100 100 55 0 100 100 5 20 480 III
2015 Tomash Stanislav Mykolaiovych 9 100 100 35 0 100 100 5 30 470 II
2015 Fedyna Alina Vitaliivna 10 70 100 50 0 10 100 15 0 345 P
2014 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych 11 100 60 30 0 100 100 0 0 390 III
2014 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych 11 100 55 30 0 100 50 0 0 335 P
2014 Molnar Ervin Ervinovych 10 70 25 0 0 35 20 0 0 150 P
2014 Vovk Ihor Anatoliiovych 9 75 20 15 0 10 0 0 5 125 P
2013 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych 10 100 35 30 0 80 80 25 0 350 III
2013 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych 10 60 45 20 0 95 70 15 0 305 P
2013 Albrekht Yosyp Omelianovych 11 60 10 30 0 100 30 55 0 285 P
2013 Sik Kristian Stepanovych 9 60 10 0 0 40 20 20 0 150 P
2012 Yanoshi Derd Derdovych 11 100 35 40 0 50 100 40 0 365 P
2012 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych 9 60 40 35 0 90 85 45 0 355 III
2012 Kardash Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 10 100 55 15 0 35 45 45 0 295 P
2012 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych 9 70 50 15 20 15 75 35 0 280 III
2011 Melnyk Roman Hryhorovych 11 90 55 15 90 95 5 350 II
2011 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych 8 30 5 0 50 20 5 110 P
2011 Kardash Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 9 40 0 0 50 0 5 95 P
2011 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych 8 0 0 0 50 15 5 70 P
2010 Melnyk Roman Hryhorovych 10 100 50 10 10 15 0 185 II
2010 Shevchuk Taras Volodymyrovych 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
2010 Borshosh Eduard Vasylovych 11 5 40 0 50 10 0 105 P
2009 Terelia Mykola Vasylovych 11 100 40 10 80 10 20 260 P
2009 Melnyk Roman Hryhorovych 9 100 30 10 50 0 30 220 III
2009 Borshosh Eduard Vasylovych 10 100 30 30 0 10 40 210 P
2008 Matei Akosh Zoltanovych 11 110 125 235 P
2008 Terelia Mykola Vasylovych 10 110 95 205 P
2008 Makhovskyi Ivan Ivanovych 10 60 55 115 P
2007 Hopak Yosyp 11 100 100 5 70 10 0 285 III
2007 Terelia Mykola Vasylovych 9 100 0 15 0 0 0 115 III
2007 Matei Akosh Zoltanovych 10 20 0 15 0 0 0 35 P
2007 Borshosh Eduard Vasylovych 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2006 Hopak Yosyp 10 100 0 7.5 55 50 10 222.5 III
2006 Choma Attila 11 90 0 11.2 3.8 0 10 115 P
2006 Terelia Mykola Vasylovych 8 0 0 0 22.5 0 0 22.5 P
2005 Kysenko Volodymyr 11 100 75 0 15 65 0 255 II
2005 Chornomaz Vitalii 11 100 10 0 5 0 35 150 P
2005 Rahel Yaroslav 10 100 20 0 0 0 5 125 P
2004 Fedorenko Vitalii 11 20 70 5 100 45 0 240 P
2004 Hontar Volodymyr 11 30 0 5 100 40 10 185 P
2004 Rizak Mykhailo 10 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 P
2003 Ivanov Leonid 11 70 0 15 30 15 5 135 III
2003 Hryniuk Vasyl 10 0 0 0 20 15 15 50 P
2003 Fedorenko Vitalii 10 0 25 0 0 25 0 50 P
2002 Kolomiiets Dmytro 11 2.25 12 0 2.25 36 45 27 125 III
2002 Fedorenko Vitalii 9 0 6 22.5 0 0 0 16 45 P
2002 Ivanov Leonid 10 0 16 0 2.25 0 6 12 37 P
2001 Shvalahin Oksana 11 19 2 65 2 88 III
2001 Borovyk Viktor 11 55 30 2 0 87 III
2001 Kovach Oleksandr 11 10 9 30 30 79 P
2000 Pekar Dmytro 11 3 26 7 1 5 42 III
2000 Dolin Oleksandr 11 3 9 0 15 13 40 III
2000 Borovyk Viktor 10 2 13 1 5 1 22 P