Вінницька область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформатики

Рік Ім'я Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
2021 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович 10 100 4 54 0 73 0 18 0 249 III
2021 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович 9 100 59 6 7 73 0 0 0 245 II
2021 Андріяш Максим Олегович 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 3 0 187 У
2020 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович 9 100 41 38 0 100 0 0 0 279 II
2020 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович 8 100 41 38 16 44 0 0 0 239 III
2020 Піллей Андрій 10 100 0 14 0 100 0 0 0 214 У
2020 Кузнєцов Ілля Володимирович 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2019 Клочак Сергій Валерійович 10 46 0 5 0 71 41 0 0 163 III
2019 Месюра Марина Сергіївна 11 11 6 0 0 35 41 0 0 93 У
2019 Іваніцький Максим Костянтинович 9 26 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 47 У
2019 Піллей Андрій 9 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 У
2018 Барго Марко Ігорович 11 79 46 22 0 100 100 60 19 426 III
2018 Швець Михайло Владиславович 10 18 0 100 0 100 50 21 5 294 III
2018 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна 11 18 13 0 0 41 50 43 0 165 У
2018 Клочак Сергій Валерійович 9 62 0 0 0 41 12 0 19 134 У
2018 Месюра Марина Сергіївна 10 0 13 0 0 41 18 60 0 132 У
2018 Чернов Антон Олексійович 10 44 5 0 0 41 0 37 0 127 У
2017 Стречень Матвій Володимирович 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 65 80 665 I
2017 Щербіна Марія Сергіївна 11 80 60 20 40 100 100 40 60 500 III
2017 Месюра Марина Сергіївна 9 80 25 25 0 30 95 30 35 320 III
2017 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович 10 50 25 0 0 100 10 30 5 220 У
2017 Львов Даниїл Євгенійович 9 0 0 30 0 100 5 10 0 145 У
2016 Стречень Матвій Володимирович 10 90 78 35 0 100 100 78 10 491 II
2016 Бездушний Вадим Дмитрович 11 100 52 5 0 100 90 6 10 363 III
2016 Мусієнко Олександр Вікторович 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 0 10 340 У
2016 Барго Марко Ігорович 9 95 0 0 0 100 80 0 0 275 У
2016 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна 9 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
2016 Бурлаченко Артем Віталійович 10 100 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 175 У
2015 Спажев Олександр Миколайович 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 30 510 II
2015 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 35 30 480 III
2015 Зуєв Антон Миколайович 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 25 20 460 III
2015 Стречень Матвій Володимирович 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 10 30 450 III
2014 Зуєв Антон Миколайович 10 100 100 30 0 90 65 0 5 390 II
2014 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 8 5 378 III
2014 Спажев Олександр Миколайович 10 100 100 10 0 60 25 0 5 300 III
2014 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович 9 25 20 5 0 70 25 0 0 145 У
2013 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович 11 100 40 30 0 100 100 15 0 385 III
2013 Ганжа Владислав Валерійович 11 100 20 70 10 100 60 5 0 365 У
2013 Чариков Сергій Володимирович 11 40 10 70 0 100 100 15 0 335 У
2013 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович 10 100 35 30 0 100 70 0 0 335 III
2013 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович 8 60 30 10 0 100 60 0 0 260 III
2012 Чайка Богдан Русланович 10 100 50 15 15 95 100 45 0 420 III
2012 Котощук Ростислав Олександрович 9 90 50 40 0 90 100 35 0 405 II
2012 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович 9 100 45 35 0 50 95 25 0 350 III
2012 Нікольський Михайло Миколайович 11 70 0 35 55 20 100 50 0 330 У
2012 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович 10 70 40 0 25 45 80 35 0 295 У
2011 Бевза Максим Володимирович 11 90 10 0 50 100 5 255 II
2011 Калінін Максим Сергійович 9 90 5 0 50 5 5 155 III
2011 Чайка Богдан Русланович 9 40 0 0 50 40 0 130 III
2011 Ганжа Владислав Валерійович 9 50 0 0 50 15 0 115 У
2011 Васильков Артур Анатолійович 10 50 5 0 0 0 0 55 У
2010 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович 11 100 35 0 50 20 30 235 II
2010 Федорчук Олександр Іванович 11 45 5 20 10 95 0 175 У
2010 Годованюк Михайло Ігорович 11 90 15 5 0 10 0 120 У
2010 Бевза Максим Володимирович 10 20 5 5 40 45 0 115 У
2010 Калінін Максим Сергійович 8 100 15 0 0 0 0 115 III
2009 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович 11 100 5 40 100 90 40 375 III
2009 Сольоний Ігор 11 100 30 10 100 75 30 345 III
2009 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович 10 100 25 40 50 10 40 265 II
2009 Нестюк Олег 9 100 20 0 30 0 20 170 У
2009 Кондратенко Ольга 10 10 15 0 30 28.8 10 93.8 У
2008 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович 10 170 145 315 I
2008 Волошин Андрій Олександрович 11 130 175 305 III
2008 Кашубін Сергій Геннадійович 10 130 115 245 III
2008 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович 9 10 100 110 У
2007 Балицький Костянтин 11 50 100 5 100 5 20 280 III
2007 Плакидюк Віталій 11 100 90 5 35 5 40 275 III
2007 Удод Олексій 11 50 80 5 100 15 20 270 III
2007 Дощин Артур 11 50 25 0 100 0 20 195 У
2007 Гаврилко Максим 10 50 75 5 10 0 0 140 III
2007 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович 9 10 45 5 15 5 25 105 III
2007 Волошин Андрій Олександрович 10 40 55 5 0 0 0 100 У
2007 Логінов Степан 10 50 10 5 0 0 0 65 У
2007 Кашубін Сергій Геннадійович 9 0 15 5 0 0 15 35 У
2006 Любинський Євген 11 100 80 100 95 100 60 535 I
2006 Агафонов Антон 11 100 30 80 100 100 45 455 I
2006 Подольський Андрій 11 20 0 25 40 25 95 205 III
2006 Троскот Володимир 11 20 0 15 100 15 45 195 III
2006 Невідомий Віталій 11 20 40 0 100 5 0 165 У
2006 Сташук Олександр 10 40 0 30 0 75 0 145 У
2006 Плакидюк Віталій 10 20 0 40 45 5 15 125 У
2006 Публіка Станіслав 10 26.2 3.8 15 55 10 0 110 У
2006 Балицький Костянтин 10 25 5 5 55 0 10 100 У
2006 Бурій Максим 11 40 0 15 20 10 0 85 У
2006 Кошмелюк Олег 9 30 10 0 20 0 15 75 У
2005 Любинський Євген 10 100 80 0 50 45 40 315 I
2005 Островський Олексій 10 100 40 0 15 70 45 270 I
2005 Шаваран Олександр 11 100 30 0 25 20 40 215 III
2005 Агафонов Антон 10 100 25 0 20 10 50 205 II
2005 Удод Олексій 9 100 30 0 15 50 5 200 I
2005 Сахно Микола 11 100 45 0 20 25 5 195 III
2005 Балицький Костянтин 9 100 45 7.5 15 0 0 167.5 III
2004 Веселов Владислав 11 100 100 0 100 30 15 345 II
2004 Сахно Микола 10 100 100 5 100 40 0 345 I
2004 Фурман Роман 11 90 5 5 100 45 15 260 III
2004 Любинський Євген 9 100 20 0 100 40 0 260 II
2004 Гричина Володимир 11 100 0 0 100 25 15 240 У
2004 Дмитрук Ігор 10 30 30 0 70 20 0 150 У
2003 Явний Сергій 11 0 0 60 30 95 0 185 II
2003 Любімов Андрій 11 10 0 0 30 100 0 140 III
2003 Сахно Микола 9 15 0 15 75 0 15 120 III
2003 Веселов Владислав 10 8 0 85 10 15 0 118 III
2003 Васяк Олександр 11 10 0 25 30 0 15 80 У
2003 Розгонюк Олег 10 0 0 10 30 15 5 60 У
2002 Качуровський Володимир 11 24 16 60 3 60 6 16 185 II
2002 Ільченко Сергій 11 18 16 12 0 60 54 20 180 II
2002 Щуцька Леся 11 18 20 18 0 60 12 16 144 III
2002 Коржик Дмитро 11 3 16 42 0 60 0 8 129 III
2002 Васяк Олександр 10 2.25 16 0 3 18 0 12 52 У
2002 Розгонюк Олег 9 2.25 4.5 0 0 0 6 8 21 У
2001 Ольшевський Микола 11 55 16 100 23 194 I
2001 Ольшевський В'ячеслав 11 19 23 93 2 137 II
2001 Кулішенко Дмитро 11 19 37 44 16 116 III
2001 Коржик Дмитро 10 0 2 100 9 111 III
2001 Кочермін Артур 11 55 2 9 9 75 У
2001 Ільченко Сергій 10 19 9 9 23 60 У
2001 Лопатинський Андрій 11 10 9 9 2 30 У
2000 Власюк Богдан 11 5 25 7 33 1 71 I
2000 Войцеховський Олександр 11 5 13 7 20 16 61 II
2000 Месюра Сергій 11 5 14 1 20 13 53 II
2000 Шевцов Роман 11 0 0 7 18 13 38 У
2000 Кулішенко Дмитро 10 9 0 7 3 13 32 III
2000 Лучник Артем 11 3 1 7 5 13 29 У
2000 Ольшевський Микола 10 0 4 4 3 13 24 У
2000 Григоров Олексій 10 0 10 1 5 5 21 У
2000 Герасимов Юрій 10 1 1 1 3 5 11 У