Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Hrynevych Kyrylo Yaroslavovych 11 100 59 0 0 73 0 18 0 250 III
2021 Lukianov Ihor Serhiiovych 9 100 42 0 0 73 0 18 0 233 II
2021 Akulich Danyil Dmytrovych 11 100 19 0 0 73 0 18 0 210 P
2021 Hrynevych Pavlo Yaroslavovych 8 100 6 0 0 73 0 18 0 197 III
2020 Zavodnyk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 53 8 100 100 60 20 541 I
2020 Hrynevych Kyrylo Yaroslavovych 10 100 72 38 16 100 23 12 0 361 II
2020 Akulich Danyil Dmytrovych 10 100 100 0 0 100 23 0 0 323 II
2020 Mytsyk Serhii Vadymovych 11 100 0 0 0 100 0 4 20 224 P
2020 Zhoholieva Iryna Vsevolodivna 10 100 0 38 3 81 0 0 0 222 P
2020 Holubko Vitalii Hennadiiovych 10 100 0 7 8 100 0 0 0 215 P
2020 Kazmirchuk Volodymyr Andriiovych 10 62 41 38 0 61 0 0 0 202 P
2020 Smakula Vladyslav Yaroslavovych 9 62 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 85 P
2020 Ivanov Artem Oleksandrovych 9 0 0 0 3 44 0 0 0 47 P
2019 Zavodnyk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 10 100 24 42 39 100 66 49 20 440 I
2019 Lutsenko Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych 11 68 6 35 0 100 100 60 20 389 I
2019 Tychkovskyi Oleksii Ruslanovych 11 100 13 28 0 100 66 35 16 358 II
2019 Marchuk Oleksandr Serhiiovych 11 100 6 21 0 100 66 10 0 303 II
2019 Zatyliuk Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 46 16 0 0 100 41 0 0 203 III
2019 Holubko Vitalii Hennadiiovych 9 26 0 12 0 29 21 0 2 90 P
2018 Lutsenko Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 60 0 607 II
2018 Zavodnyk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 9 100 100 22 47 100 100 29 19 517 II
2018 Vitruk Yevhen Yuriiovych 11 100 8 100 29 74 100 53 0 464 III
2018 Tychkovskyi Oleksii Ruslanovych 10 100 30 22 47 100 68 67 11 445 II
2018 Marchuk Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 100 64 0 29 41 68 37 0 339 III
2018 Varzar Veronika Anatoliivna 11 0 17 0 0 100 30 43 5 195 P
2018 Zatyliuk Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 18 0 0 0 41 12 21 0 92 P
2017 Zdanovska Yuliia Yanivna 11 100 100 55 20 100 100 45 75 595 I
2017 Lutsenko Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych 9 100 100 20 50 100 75 45 55 545 II
2017 Vitruk Yevhen Yuriiovych 10 100 60 40 5 100 100 40 55 500 II
2017 Yan Alina Yanivna 11 100 55 20 5 100 100 40 65 485 III
2017 Sharaiev Tymofii Serhiiovych 11 80 5 20 0 100 100 45 65 415 P
2017 Varzar Veronika Anatoliivna 10 15 20 45 15 100 100 35 60 390 III
2017 Zavodnyk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 8 80 15 20 0 100 40 40 0 295 III
2016 Zdanovska Yuliia Yanivna 10 100 0 40 100 100 85 72 30 527 I
2016 Khoma Andrii Serhiiovych 11 100 56 35 0 100 85 30 10 416 II
2016 Varzar Veronika Anatoliivna 9 100 0 35 10 100 100 6 10 361 II
2016 Davydov Oleksii Borysovych 11 65 0 60 20 100 100 6 10 361 III
2016 Shchyhelskyi Volodymyr Ruslanovych 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 24 0 354 P
2016 Bidalov Volodymyr Oleksiiovych 10 100 16 25 0 100 80 18 10 349 II
2016 Mysechko Artemii Viktorovych 10 100 0 0 30 100 85 0 30 345 III
2016 Oliinyk Mykyta Pavlovych 10 100 18 15 0 100 75 0 10 318 III
2016 Filkin Maksym Andriiovych 9 100 0 0 0 75 30 6 10 221 P
2016 Yan Alina Yanivna 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 6 10 216 P
2015 Shchyhelskyi Volodymyr Ruslanovych 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 90 20 615 II
2015 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 100 30 565 II
2015 Davydov Oleksii Borysovych 10 100 100 50 10 100 100 35 50 545 II
2015 Zdanovska Yuliia Yanivna 9 100 100 15 30 100 100 15 50 510 II
2015 Prokopets Vadym Heorhiiovych 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 30 20 500 II
2015 Kundas Valerii Yuriiovych 10 100 100 15 25 100 100 20 5 465 III
2015 Bidalov Volodymyr Oleksiiovych 9 80 100 40 5 100 100 5 30 460 II
2015 Khoma Andrii Serhiiovych 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 20 5 440 P
2015 Mysechko Artemii Viktorovych 9 100 30 50 0 100 100 10 20 410 III
2014 Chornyi Mykhailo Hryhorovych 11 100 100 100 65 100 100 52 5 622 I
2014 Rebryk Yurii Andriiovych 11 100 70 60 40 100 100 100 5 575 I
2014 Nazarenko Borys Yehorovych 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 20 10 490 II
2014 Savonik Mykhailo Volodymyrovych 11 100 25 100 0 100 40 40 5 410 III
2014 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych 10 100 30 0 0 100 45 28 5 308 III
2013 Lohvinov Leonid Oleksiiovych 11 100 65 100 5 100 100 100 5 575 II
2013 Antoniuk Vasyl Tarasovych 11 100 60 100 0 95 80 35 45 515 II
2013 Rebryk Yurii Andriiovych 10 100 60 100 15 100 70 25 0 470 II
2013 Chornyi Mykhailo Hryhorovych 10 100 10 100 0 90 100 25 0 425 III
2013 Shchetynin Kiril Volodymyrovych 11 60 50 100 5 100 70 25 0 410 III
2013 Nazarenko Borys Yehorovych 10 60 40 30 0 100 70 20 5 325 P
2013 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych 9 60 35 30 0 100 70 20 0 315 III
2013 Kotenko Roman Dmytrovych 10 100 30 30 0 80 60 10 0 310 P
2012 Kozhukhivskyi Vitalii Andriiovych 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 65 30 655 I
2012 Lohvinov Leonid Oleksiiovych 10 100 100 35 45 90 100 45 15 530 II
2012 Bohun Vladyslav Anatoliiovych 11 100 55 50 50 100 100 50 15 520 III
2012 Prydii Rikhard Petrovych 11 100 100 35 30 100 100 35 0 500 III
2012 Khrestek Roman Viacheslavovych 11 100 55 35 30 75 85 0 30 410 III
2012 Antoniuk Vasyl Tarasovych 10 90 35 50 55 50 65 35 0 380 III
2012 Yatsiuk Pavlo Oleksandrovych 11 100 50 50 50 0 65 45 0 360 P
2012 Shchetynin Kiril Volodymyrovych 10 90 40 30 0 95 50 35 0 340 P
2012 Rebryk Yurii Andriiovych 9 90 50 0 25 30 90 40 0 325 III
2012 Kotenko Roman Dmytrovych 9 90 30 10 0 35 50 35 0 250 P
2012 Nazarenko Borys Yehorovych 9 30 35 0 0 40 100 15 0 220 P
2011 Vasyliv Yevhen Mykolaiovych 11 100 85 50 100 100 15 450 I
2011 Cherniukh Ivan Volodymyrovych 11 90 40 55 100 100 0 385 I
2011 Prydii Rikhard Petrovych 10 100 45 15 100 85 0 345 I
2011 Kashyn Andrii Andriiovych 11 80 70 80 80 30 5 345 II
2011 Nykoliuk Valentyn Olehovych 11 70 60 50 50 100 5 335 II
2011 Bohun Vladyslav Anatoliiovych 10 100 10 50 50 100 15 325 I
2011 Kozhukhivskyi Vitalii Andriiovych 10 90 10 0 100 15 5 220 III
2011 Khrestek Roman Viacheslavovych 10 50 15 25 50 50 5 195 III
2011 Savluk Oles Anatoliiovych 10 70 5 20 50 10 15 170 III
2011 Yatsiuk Pavlo Oleksandrovych 10 50 0 40 50 10 0 150 III
2011 Suprunov Vladyslav Rostyslavovych 9 80 0 0 50 20 0 150 III
2011 Lohvinov Leonid Oleksiiovych 9 30 5 0 50 10 5 100 P
2011 Horpynich Pavlo Vasylovych 9 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 P
2010 Demianiuk Vitalii Yuriiovych 11 100 40 0 100 90 85 415 I
2010 Vasyliv Yevhen Mykolaiovych 10 100 25 0 90 100 20 335 I
2010 Cherniukh Ivan Volodymyrovych 10 100 25 10 50 100 20 305 I
2010 Nykoliuk Valentyn Olehovych 10 100 15 20 50 100 0 285 I
2010 Kashyn Andrii Andriiovych 10 100 15 0 60 60 0 235 II
2010 Zinko Oleh Andriiovych 10 100 15 5 10 75 5 210 II
2010 Yatsiuk Pavlo Oleksandrovych 9 100 15 0 50 25 0 190 II
2010 Khrestek Roman Viacheslavovych 9 100 15 0 57.5 15 0 187.5 II
2010 Savluk Oles Anatoliiovych 9 0 5 0 50 100 5 160 III
2010 Toma Yurii Mykhailovych 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 III
2010 Kozhukhivskyi Vitalii Andriiovych 9 5 10 5 20 5 5 50 P
2010 Bratashchuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 10 5 10 5 0 5 0 25 P
2009 Anisimov Yevhen Viacheslavovych 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
2009 Demianiuk Vitalii Yuriiovych 10 100 100 30 100 95 100 525 I
2009 Nykoliuk Valentyn Olehovych 9 100 40 50 100 95 50 435 I
2009 Tantsiura Bohdan Viktorovych 11 100 100 0 100 100 30 430 II
2009 Pylypenko Serhii 11 100 5 60 100 95 30 390 III
2009 Vasyliv Yevhen Mykolaiovych 9 100 40 0 100 50 40 330 I
2009 Cherniukh Ivan Volodymyrovych 9 100 40 0 90 5 40 275 II
2009 Ihnatiuk Vitalii Volodymyrovych 11 30 60 0 80 80 20 270 P
2009 Kashyn Andrii Andriiovych 9 100 30 0 50 10 30 220 III
2008 Tantsiura Bohdan Viktorovych 10 200 170 370 II
2008 Doroshenko Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 11 170 190 360 II
2008 Anisimov Yevhen Viacheslavovych 10 150 170 320 I
2008 Ihnatiuk Vitalii Volodymyrovych 10 130 145 275 II
2008 Demianiuk Vitalii Yuriiovych 9 110 155 265 II
2008 Savluk Bohdan Anatoliiovych 11 150 115 265 III
2008 Radkov Yurii Kyrylovych 11 140 120 260 III
2008 Bykov Anton Viacheslavovych 10 100 145 245 III
2008 Didenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 11 130 110 240 P
2008 Ivashchenko Ivan Romanovych 11 170 42.5 212.5 P
2008 Sotnik Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 80 125 205 P
2008 Hlushchenko Olena Anatoliivna 9 60 20 80 P
2007 Neiter Daniil 11 100 100 55 100 15 90 460 I
2007 Korotkov Andrii 11 100 95 55 100 25 15 390 I
2007 Ivashchenko Ivan Romanovych 10 100 100 10 100 0 5 315 I
2007 Tyshchenko Roman 11 100 100 15 20 15 55 305 II
2007 Shtefaniuk Dmytro 11 100 100 5 30 15 25 275 III
2007 Struzh Maksym 11 95 30 5 100 0 31.2 261.2 III
2007 Pustovoitov Dmytro 11 100 95 5 0 20 25 245 III
2007 Radkov Yurii Kyrylovych 10 100 20 5 70 20 20 235 II
2007 Skliar Pavlo 11 100 40 10 15 15 40 220 III
2007 Ihnatiuk Vitalii Volodymyrovych 9 100 10 5 0 10 20 145 II
2007 Pohorilyi Serhii 11 15 15 5 0 20 10 65 P
2006 Neiter Daniil 10 100 50 100 100 100 55 505 I
2006 Korotkov Andrii 10 100 75 25 45 80 35 360 I
2006 Budzhak Ihor 11 60 60 5 90 75 35 325 II
2006 Savluk Roman 11 100 60 30 40 60 35 325 II
2006 Sokolov Oleksandr 11 100 70 0 45 22.5 35 272.5 III
2006 Tyshchenko Roman 10 100 55 0 45 5 50 255 II
2006 Struzh Maksym 10 100 5 0 60 20 35 220 III
2006 Pustovoitov Dmytro 10 30 0 40 45 60 35 210 III
2006 Skliar Pavlo 10 30 5 75 45 35 15 205 III
2006 Ivashchenko Ivan Romanovych 9 0 5 0 55 15 35 110 III
2005 Levchenko Dmytro 11 100 100 0 40 25 50 315 I
2005 Kozhaiev Volodymyr 11 100 20 40 45 100 0 305 II
2005 Dotsenko Mykhailo 11 100 45 0 20 65 35 265 II
2005 Vodolazskyi Yevhenii 11 100 25 0 45 15 35 220 III
2005 Savluk Roman 10 35 45 0 25 50 50 205 II
2005 Neiter Daniil 9 100 25 0 25 50 0 200 I
2005 Batyr Oleksandr 11 100 5 0 25 5 35 170 P
2005 Korotkov Andrii 9 100 15 0 20 0 0 135 III
2005 Sokolov Oleksandr 10 100 20 0 0 5 0 125 P
2005 Lishunov Vitalii 10 75 20 0 0 0 11.2 106.2 P
2005 Skliar Pavlo 9 50 20 0 20 5 0 95 P
2005 Doroshenko Serhii 11 55 15 0 15 0 0 85 P
2004 Bohdanov Artur 11 100 100 10 100 100 95 505 I
2004 Shevchenko Dmytro 11 100 70 5 100 40 90 405 I
2004 Honcharenko Serhii 11 100 100 20 10 100 55 385 II
2004 Doroshenko Serhii 10 100 65 0 100 100 0 365 I
2004 Tsepa Vitalii 11 100 100 5 100 40 20 365 II
2004 Korol Andrii 11 100 10 15 100 100 25 350 II
2004 Vodolazskyi Yevhenii 10 100 55 5 100 25 35 320 II
2004 Muravshchyk Yevhen 11 50 70 10 100 80 5 315 III
2004 Skliar Anton 11 100 75 0 100 20 15 310 III
2004 Levchenko Dmytro 10 100 70 0 100 20 15 305 II
2004 Makukha Andrii 11 50 40 0 100 20 20 230 P
2004 Skliarovskyi Stanislav 9 40 0 0 10 10 0 60 P
2003 Palamarchuk Yevhen 11 100 25 35 80 100 30 370 I
2003 Yakovenko Bohdan 11 40 30 50 100 100 15 335 I
2003 Pylypenko Oleksii 11 50 0 15 100 100 10 275 II
2003 Levchenko Dmytro 9 10 55 60 90 10 25 250 I
2003 Honcharenko Serhii 10 40 30 35 90 20 20 235 I
2003 Panteleimonov Oleksandr 10 10 0 5 90 25 10 140 II
2003 Shevchenko Dmytro 10 20 5 5 30 20 5 85 P
2003 Doroshenko Serhii 9 20 5 5 30 10 0 70 P
2002 Yakovenko Bohdan 10 18 0 12 6 30 60 28 154 III
2002 Trotsenko Bohdan 11 24 8 0 3 30 60 0 125 III
2002 Zavhorodnii Oleksii 11 0 16 0 4.5 60 30 8 119 III
2002 Palamarchuk Yevhen 10 2.25 20 0 3 60 12 20 118 II
2002 Poniatovskyi Mykola 11 0 20 6 3 60 12 16 117 P
2002 Pylypenko Oleksii 10 21 20 0 0 30 6 16 93 P
2002 Korol Andrii 9 0 16 12 2.25 12 6 28 77 P
2002 Skliar Anton 9 2.25 12 13.5 0 30 0 0 58 P
2001 Surohin Viktor 11 100 93 100 51 344 I
2001 Matiukhin Dmytro 11 55 79 2 9 145 II
2001 Trotsenko Bohdan 10 19 2 93 30 144 II
2001 Pylypenko Oleksii 9 46 23 51 9 129 II
2001 Prokaza Oleh 11 1 2 79 44 126 II
2001 Mauze Viktor 11 9 30 72 9 120 II
2001 Poniatovskyi Mykola 10 55 30 7 16 108 III
2001 Yelizarov Volodymyr 11 19 16 0 14 49 P
2000 Surohin Viktor 10 3 13 7 26 23 72 I
2000 Petrushko Vasyl 11 5 13 4 13 13 48 III
2000 Kolomiiets Dmytro 9 9 3 10 18 0 40 II
2000 Hurko Yevhen 11 17 4 1 5 13 40 III
2000 Matiukhin Dmytro 10 3 1 7 18 1 30 P
2000 Volynets Andrii 11 9 14 4 1 0 28 P
2000 Prokaza Oleh 10 3 7 0 7 10 27 P