Poltava Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Naver Oleh Mykolaiovych 10 100 93 100 100 100 100 100 50 743 I
2021 Hryshechkin Tykhon Serhiiovych 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 0 460 I
2021 Tur Maksym Vitaliiovych 11 100 59 14 27 100 47 18 40 405 II
2021 Nechyporuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 10 100 42 54 16 73 47 52 0 384 I
2021 Kolisnyk Illia Oleksandrovych 10 100 55 46 27 73 47 18 0 366 II
2021 Tatarinova Yuliia Maksymivna 10 100 55 54 7 100 47 0 0 363 II
2021 Fomiuk Artem Pavlovych 11 100 59 14 34 73 26 18 0 324 II
2021 Fylypiuk Andrii Mykhailovych 10 100 59 0 45 100 0 18 0 322 II
2021 Nazarov Rodion Dmytrovych 11 100 29 14 27 73 47 18 0 308 II
2021 Kozlovskyi Oleksandr Vasylovych 9 100 93 20 16 55 0 18 0 302 I
2021 Shpykuliak Viktor Andriiovych 9 100 59 0 9 73 26 18 0 285 II
2021 Ohorodnii Bohdan Ihorovych 11 100 59 54 16 35 0 18 0 282 III
2021 Nychyporuk Pavlo Petrovych 10 100 42 6 0 73 0 18 0 239 P
2021 Zheludchenko Mykhailo Ruslanovych 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 18 0 233 P
2021 Lykhopud Oleksandr Yuriiovych 11 100 42 0 16 55 0 18 0 231 P
2021 Shevchenko Nikita Serhiiovych 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 P
2021 Berezan Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 11 100 29 6 7 73 0 0 0 215 P
2021 Dernov Mark Ruslanovych 10 100 29 0 0 73 0 0 0 202 P
2021 Vinivitin Artem Dmytrovych 9 100 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 164 P
2021 Debelyi Andrii Oleksandrovych 9 17 0 0 0 73 0 0 0 90 P
2020 Kuts Andrii Vitaliiovych 11 100 100 100 12 100 100 54 0 566 I
2020 Naver Oleh Mykolaiovych 9 100 100 85 8 100 40 100 0 533 I
2020 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 11 100 100 85 16 100 40 84 4 529 I
2020 Dobrovolskyi Ivan Oleksandrovych 11 100 41 85 16 100 100 12 20 474 II
2020 Tur Maksym Vitaliiovych 10 100 72 55 16 100 0 54 0 397 I
2020 Fomiuk Artem Pavlovych 10 100 41 85 8 100 0 44 0 378 II
2020 Oleksiienko Pavlo Valentynovych 11 100 41 70 3 100 17 12 10 353 III
2020 Kindiakova Diana Valeriivna 11 100 41 70 16 100 0 12 0 339 III
2020 Shpykuliak Viktor Andriiovych 8 100 41 38 0 100 40 8 0 327 II
2020 Hryshechkin Tykhon Serhiiovych 10 100 72 38 0 100 0 0 0 310 III
2020 Panakhno Ivan Ivanovych 11 100 41 38 3 100 0 12 1 295 III
2020 Vyshniak Ivan Serhiiovych 10 100 41 38 0 100 0 8 0 287 III
2020 Kozlovskyi Oleksandr Vasylovych 8 100 0 70 8 65 23 4 0 270 III
2020 Ohorodnii Bohdan Ihorovych 10 100 0 38 8 100 0 8 10 264 III
2020 Shevchenko Nikita Serhiiovych 10 100 0 31 8 100 0 12 0 251 III
2020 Nazarov Rodion Dmytrovych 10 62 0 14 3 100 40 12 0 231 P
2020 Nechyporuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 9 100 0 7 0 100 0 12 0 219 P
2019 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 10 100 32 50 39 100 100 31 50 502 I
2019 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych 11 100 56 42 3 100 100 20 49 470 I
2019 Zub Maksym Olehovych 11 68 8 42 3 100 66 31 34 352 II
2019 Kuts Andrii Vitaliiovych 10 46 6 42 15 100 41 100 0 350 II
2019 Bezkorovainyi Stanislav Vasylovych 11 100 29 30 0 100 41 0 26 326 II
2019 Dobrovolskyi Ivan Oleksandrovych 10 68 6 28 0 100 41 20 16 279 II
2019 Oleksiienko Pavlo Valentynovych 10 46 4 21 3 100 41 35 0 250 II
2019 Orap Andrii Maksymovych 11 46 24 50 11 29 41 20 16 237 III
2019 Nikitenko Maksym Vadymovych 11 91 28 21 15 7 41 20 0 223 III
2019 Tur Maksym Vitaliiovych 9 46 0 12 0 100 21 10 24 213 II
2019 Hryshechkin Tykhon Serhiiovych 9 26 4 28 3 41 41 35 16 194 III
2019 Kindiakova Diana Valeriivna 10 26 40 12 0 35 41 10 0 164 III
2019 Diakivnych Dmytro Vasylovych 11 46 0 5 0 54 41 10 0 156 P
2019 Kushnirenko Stanislav Oleksandrovych 10 100 24 0 0 22 0 0 0 146 P
2019 Nazarov Rodion Dmytrovych 9 11 0 12 3 22 41 0 2 91 P
2019 Kozlovskyi Oleksandr Vasylovych 7 26 0 0 0 0 41 10 0 77 P
2018 Hryshechkin Marko Serhiiovych 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 80 727 I
2018 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 9 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 45 692 I
2018 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 45 659 I
2018 Smelskyi Daniil Serhiiovych 11 100 100 100 47 74 100 43 80 644 II
2018 Bezkorovainyi Stanislav Vasylovych 10 100 100 22 47 100 100 51 19 539 II
2018 Mazaiev Serhii Mykolaiovych 11 100 100 0 47 100 100 67 19 533 II
2018 Nikitenko Maksym Vadymovych 10 100 100 0 47 100 68 67 19 501 II
2018 Zub Maksym Olehovych 10 100 100 0 47 74 100 51 19 491 II
2018 Kindiakova Diana Valeriivna 9 100 5 100 0 74 100 60 19 458 II
2018 Orap Andrii Maksymovych 10 100 100 22 29 41 30 43 19 384 III
2018 Zhuikov Nazar Oleksandrovych 11 62 46 22 17 74 68 67 19 375 III
2018 Diakivnych Dmytro Vasylovych 10 62 64 0 29 74 68 51 19 367 III
2018 Kushnirenko Stanislav Oleksandrovych 9 100 46 0 0 41 68 8 0 263 III
2018 Oleksiienko Pavlo Valentynovych 9 62 13 0 0 0 12 60 0 147 P
2017 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych 9 100 100 100 15 100 100 55 75 645 I
2017 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 8 75 60 55 25 100 100 75 55 545 II
2017 Hryshechkin Marko Serhiiovych 10 100 60 55 35 100 100 65 15 530 II
2017 Hordia Mykyta Mykhailovych 11 50 45 30 40 100 100 65 35 465 III
2017 Nikitenko Maksym Vadymovych 9 85 25 0 15 100 100 65 55 445 II
2017 Mazaiev Serhii Mykolaiovych 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 55 55 430 III
2017 Smelskyi Daniil Serhiiovych 10 30 60 20 25 60 100 65 60 420 III
2017 Zhuikov Nazar Oleksandrovych 10 80 60 25 15 100 100 30 5 415 P
2017 Maliuseiko Myroslav Viktorovych 10 90 20 40 5 30 100 30 0 315 P
2017 Orap Andrii Maksymovych 9 20 65 40 15 30 10 40 55 275 III
2017 Zub Maksym Olehovych 9 5 30 40 5 30 100 45 0 255 P
2016 Ocheretnyi Viacheslav Yuriiovych 11 100 12 100 100 100 100 24 10 546 I
2016 Derkach Roman Anatoliiovych 11 95 0 40 10 100 100 100 10 455 II
2016 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych 8 100 0 100 10 100 70 18 10 408 I
2016 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 7 100 0 40 30 100 95 30 10 405 I
2016 Mykhailov Kyrylo Ihorovych 11 70 0 40 0 100 100 78 10 398 III
2016 Mazaiev Serhii Mykolaiovych 9 100 0 40 30 100 85 6 10 371 II
2016 Hryshechkin Marko Serhiiovych 9 100 0 20 0 100 100 24 10 354 II
2016 Hordia Mykyta Mykhailovych 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 0 0 320 III
2016 Deriienko Hlib Andriiovych 11 100 0 10 0 100 40 6 10 266 P
2016 Zhuikov Nazar Oleksandrovych 9 30 0 5 30 75 30 6 0 176 P
2015 Mikhno Mark Hennadiiovych 11 100 100 75 30 100 100 100 30 635 I
2015 Chemerys Pavlo Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 20 30 100 100 100 30 580 I
2015 Kachur Roman Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 25 30 575 II
2015 Ocheretnyi Viacheslav Yuriiovych 10 100 100 30 50 100 100 35 30 545 II
2015 Yeromenko Denys Valentynovych 11 100 100 10 0 100 100 55 30 495 III
2015 Holovachov Yevhenii Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 45 5 475 III
2015 Mykhailov Kyrylo Ihorovych 10 100 100 10 10 100 100 10 40 470 III
2015 Usenko Artem Serhiiovych 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 15 0 465 III
2015 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 6 100 100 15 15 100 100 30 0 460 II
2015 Deriienko Hlib Andriiovych 10 100 100 20 10 100 90 10 0 430 P
2015 Derkach Roman Anatoliiovych 10 100 100 55 0 100 25 25 5 410 P
2015 Denha Nazarii Oleksandrovych 7 100 100 15 10 100 45 10 5 385 III
2015 Baliuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 10 100 100 50 0 100 10 15 5 380 P
2014 Yermakov Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 11 100 80 100 0 100 65 100 5 550 II
2014 Omelianenko Andrii Mykolaiovych 11 100 90 100 0 100 100 8 5 503 II
2014 Mikhno Mark Hennadiiovych 10 100 100 60 0 100 45 0 0 405 I
2014 Kachur Roman Volodymyrovych 10 100 50 60 0 90 65 40 0 405 I
2014 Stratonov Denys Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 30 0 100 50 0 0 380 III
2014 Novokhatskyi Taras Ihorovych 11 100 25 60 0 100 65 24 0 374 P
2014 Usenko Artem Serhiiovych 10 100 35 15 0 100 65 0 0 315 II
2014 Chemerys Pavlo Oleksandrovych 10 100 25 60 0 100 15 12 0 312 III
2014 Levchenko Illia Volodymyrovych 10 100 40 20 0 100 40 0 0 300 III
2014 Ocheretnyi Viacheslav Yuriiovych 9 100 25 30 0 95 25 0 0 275 III
2014 Deriienko Hlib Andriiovych 9 85 25 30 0 85 25 4 0 254 III
2014 Melnyk Sofiia Valentynivna 5 100 25 10 0 85 25 8 0 253 III
2013 Furko Roman Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 100 35 100 100 100 10 645 I
2013 Oryshych Serhii Serhiiovych 11 100 85 60 5 100 100 100 20 570 II
2013 Rubanenko Roman Serhiiovych 11 100 100 100 15 100 100 30 10 555 II
2013 Mostovyi Andrii Volodymyrovych 11 100 60 100 15 100 100 55 10 540 II
2013 Omelianenko Andrii Mykolaiovych 10 100 45 70 0 100 70 35 5 425 III
2013 Kushnirenko Roman Vladyslavovych 11 100 25 60 0 100 70 10 10 375 P
2012 Ovcharenko Dmytro Olehovych 11 100 55 40 15 100 100 45 0 455 III
2012 Klymenko Anton Andriiovych 10 90 55 15 0 95 80 0 0 335 P
2012 Nesterov Oleh Volodymyrovych 10 90 35 5 0 55 55 15 0 255 P
2012 Nazaruk Roman Ruslanovych 9 50 0 35 0 45 90 30 0 250 P
2011 Ovcharenko Dmytro Olehovych 10 100 10 15 100 0 0 225 II
2011 Kuksa Viacheslav Viktorovych 11 50 0 0 50 20 0 120 P
2011 Klymenko Anton Andriiovych 9 20 5 0 50 20 0 95 P
2010 Ovcharenko Dmytro Olehovych 9 15 20 5 30 20 0 90 P
2010 Klokta Oleksii Mykhailovych 11 5 15 0 50 0 0 70 P
2010 Kharchenko Oleksii Olehovych 11 20 0 5 30 5 0 60 P
2010 Hulak Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 5 5 0 0 5 0 15 P
2009 Ihnatenko Dmytro Serhiiovych 11 100 30 20 100 85 100 435 II
2009 Sabelnikov Ivan 9 100 40 0 0 30 30 200 III
2009 Bezkorovainyi Vladyslav 11 40 40 0 50 10 30 170 P
2009 Kuksa Viacheslav Viktorovych 9 0 22.5 7.5 80 5 20 135 P
2009 Sukhliak Artem 10 10 0 0 20 0 20 50 P
2008 Ihnatenko Dmytro Serhiiovych 10 160 165 325 I
2008 Derevianko Maksym Oleksandrovych 11 90 135 225 P
2008 Pyvovar Vitalii Viktorovych 11 110 105 215 P
2008 Kharchenko Oleksii Olehovych 9 15 5 20 P
2007 Ihnatenko Dmytro Serhiiovych 9 95 10 10 100 15 20 250 II
2007 Derevianko Maksym Oleksandrovych 10 100 10 5 0 0 30 145 III
2007 Petruk Ihor 11 60 10 15 0 7.5 25 117.5 P
2006 Ihnatenko Maksym 11 20 0 35 95 0 45 195 III
2006 Kiriienko Yevhen 11 45 20 40 60 5 15 185 P
2006 Ihnatenko Dmytro Serhiiovych 8 45 10 0 55 15 0 125 III
2006 Zakipnyi Yurii 10 30 10 18.8 55 0 0 113.8 P
2005 Panasenko Dmytro 11 100 20 10 10 50 20 210 III
2005 Kiriienko Yevhen 10 60 35 0 20 50 15 180 III
2005 Ihnatenko Maksym 10 100 15 10 10 5 35 175 III
2005 Petruk Ihor 9 100 15 0 15 10 0 140 III
2005 Somov Serhii 9 100 0 0 0 5 0 105 P
2004 Kiriienko Yevhen 9 50 40 5 100 65 0 260 II
2004 Pedorenko Anton 11 80 30 5 80 25 10 230 P
2004 Panasenko Dmytro 10 100 30 5 20 40 20 215 III
2004 Manko Oleksandr 11 40 0 15 100 20 0 175 P
2004 Perepelytsia Oleksandr 11 10 10 0 70 30 0 120 P
2003 Barynov Ihor 11 20 0 25 100 25 15 185 II
2003 Petrov Denys 11 0 0 25 30 35 15 105 III
2003 Kiriienko Yevhen 8 10 0 5 20 15 30 80 P
2003 Kocherha Oleksii 11 30 0 0 30 0 0 60 P
2002 Burda Yurii 11 12 16 60 0 60 36 20 204 II
2002 Miliutin Maksym 11 18 12 31.5 4.5 60 6 16 148 III
2002 Korchan Serhii 11 27 20 60 0 0 4.5 20 132 III
2002 Barynov Ihor 10 4.5 12 27 2.25 24 18 4 92 III
2002 Kiriienko Yevhen 7 0 0 0 2.25 0 0 3 6 P
2001 Koshliak Roman 11 10 2 93 51 156 II
2001 Honchar Serhii 11 10 44 58 2 114 III
2001 Barynov Ihor 9 19 23 37 9 88 III
2001 Miliutin Maksym 10 19 9 42 16 86 III
2001 Oshkodorov Oleh 11 10 16 23 16 65 P
2000 Koshliak Roman 10 9 23 4 11 1 48 II
2000 Oshkodorov Oleh 10 2 13 7 11 13 46 II
2000 Kovyrin Oleksii 11 2 7 4 14 5 32 P
2000 Yahovkin Oleksandr 11 3 0 4 20 0 27 P
2000 Amelokhin Yevhen 11 2 13 7 0 0 22 P