Lviv Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Ferendovych Yurii Yaroslavovych 10 100 0 0 0 100 38 18 0 256 III
2021 Chaika Bohdan Bohdanovych 11 100 10 28 0 55 47 0 0 240 P
2021 Salash Yurii Liubomyrovych 9 100 29 6 0 73 0 0 0 208 III
2021 Mysko Vladyslav Olehovych 11 100 29 0 7 17 0 18 0 171 P
2020 Midyk Bohdan Andriiovych 10 100 0 38 0 100 0 0 0 238 P
2020 Klishch Dmytro Volodymyrovych 10 100 0 14 3 100 0 8 0 225 P
2020 Ferendovych Yurii Yaroslavovych 9 62 41 7 0 100 0 0 0 210 P
2020 Hredil Roman Orestovych 9 100 0 0 3 28 0 0 0 131 P
2020 Mamchur Roman Vasylovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Vei Bohdan Andriiovych 11 68 6 12 3 100 66 0 0 255 II
2019 Klishch Dmytro Volodymyrovych 9 26 6 0 3 0 41 0 0 76 P
2019 Yadelskyi Artem Ihorovych 10 11 6 0 0 7 21 0 0 45 P
2018 Kalichun Yurii Andriiovych 11 100 46 22 29 41 30 29 0 297 P
2018 Vei Bohdan Andriiovych 10 44 46 0 0 74 30 60 19 273 III
2018 Hrynyshyn Dmytro Andriiovych 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 P
2017 Shcherba Maksym Yuriiovych 11 100 100 25 0 100 100 40 55 520 III
2017 Kalichun Yurii Andriiovych 10 90 20 25 15 30 15 45 55 295 P
2017 Rudko Maksym-Yurii Tarasovych 8 0 0 20 0 30 10 25 0 85 P
2016 Toch Rostyslav Volodymyrovych 10 100 0 40 10 85 90 6 10 341 III
2016 Shcherba Maksym Yuriiovych 10 100 0 40 0 100 75 6 10 331 III
2016 Vei Roman Andriiovych 11 80 0 0 0 100 100 0 10 290 P
2016 Duma Bohdan Bohdanovych 9 100 0 10 0 100 60 0 10 280 P
2016 Kalichun Yurii Andriiovych 9 80 0 0 0 100 30 6 10 226 P
2015 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 15 30 480 III
2015 Zelyk Taras Ivanovych 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 15 20 450 P
2015 Shcherba Maksym Yuriiovych 9 80 100 15 0 100 100 0 30 425 III
2015 Bilinskyi Nazar Andriiovych 10 100 10 20 0 100 15 10 50 305 P
2015 Bachynskyi Sviatoslav Volodymyrovych 9 100 25 5 0 100 10 10 30 280 P
2015 Tesliuk Sofiia Vasylivna 9 60 0 5 0 90 0 5 0 160 P
2014 Peleshko Sviatoslav Ivanovych 11 100 75 30 30 100 100 14 0 449 III
2014 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych 10 100 100 55 0 90 65 8 10 428 I
2014 Zelyk Taras Ivanovych 10 100 25 30 0 70 45 0 5 275 III
2014 Bilinskyi Nazar Andriiovych 9 70 25 0 0 30 25 0 5 155 P
2013 Yevsiuhov Yevhen Ihorovych 10 100 40 60 5 100 50 5 0 360 III
2013 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych 9 100 70 30 0 80 60 20 0 360 II
2013 Pylypchak Oleh Yaroslavovych 11 60 45 0 0 100 60 15 0 280 P
2013 Pylyp Mykhailo Vasylovych 11 60 20 30 0 80 40 20 0 250 P
2013 Tarasov Anton Andriiovych 9 60 15 20 0 20 40 15 0 170 P
2013 Yadelskyi Rostyslav Ihorovych 9 60 0 10 0 35 30 0 0 135 P
2012 Herasymiv Vitalii Ihorovych 11 100 100 100 70 100 100 100 15 685 I
2012 Bas Andrii Vasylovych 11 90 50 40 0 100 100 45 0 425 III
2012 Trytsetskyi Volodymyr Sviatoslavovych 11 90 15 25 0 100 100 50 0 380 P
2012 Kizlo Oleksii Yuriiovych 11 90 35 15 30 15 85 20 0 290 P
2012 Peleshko Sviatoslav Ivanovych 9 90 0 45 25 20 60 35 0 275 P
2012 Chaika Taras Bohdanovych 10 80 35 15 0 25 65 10 0 230 P
2012 Yevsiuhov Yevhen Ihorovych 9 20 30 10 0 35 65 25 0 185 P
2012 Kozub Uliana Mykhailivna 10 30 0 15 0 5 90 0 0 140 P
2011 Makar Andrii Romanovych 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
2011 Herasymiv Vitalii Ihorovych 10 90 55 50 100 25 5 325 I
2011 Kozachuk Serhii Ihorovych 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
2011 Melnyk Vitalii Oleksandrovych 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
2011 Kizlo Oleksii Yuriiovych 10 40 40 0 50 0 0 130 III
2011 Basalkevych Oleksandr Andriiovych 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 P
2011 Trytsetskyi Volodymyr Sviatoslavovych 10 50 5 0 50 10 0 115 P
2011 Dunets Roman Oleksiiovych 9 40 0 0 40 5 0 85 P
2010 Pryshchenko Bohdan Olehovych 11 100 20 5 50 80 0 255 II
2010 Herasymiv Vitalii Ihorovych 9 100 20 0 100 5 0 225 I
2010 Hlova Pavlo Andriiovych 11 100 15 20 50 10 15 210 III
2010 Prypin Oleh Vasylovych 10 100 0 10 50 15 0 175 III
2010 Kozachuk Serhii Ihorovych 10 5 10 0 50 15 0 80 P
2009 Menshykov Ihor Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 10 100 90 20 420 II
2009 Boiko Taras Mykolaiovych 11 100 15 0 100 30 30 275 P
2009 Tesliuk Taras 10 100 40 0 50 42.5 10 242.5 III
2009 Hlova Pavlo Andriiovych 10 10 40 0 100 15 40 205 P
2009 Prypin Oleh Vasylovych 9 40 40 0 10 0 30 120 P
2008 Kushnir Pavlo Viktorovych 11 220 105 325 II
2008 Kopanskyi Yulii Serhiiovych 11 160 155 315 II
2008 Menshykov Ihor Volodymyrovych 10 82.5 140 222.5 III
2008 Piadyk Yurii Serhiiovych 9 75 135 210 II
2008 Boiko Taras Mykolaiovych 10 100 0 100 P
2007 Kushnir Pavlo Viktorovych 10 100 100 15 100 7.5 15 337.5 II
2007 Kupiak Yaroslav 11 100 100 5 20 20 20 265 III
2007 Shpot Taras 11 15 20 5 15 15 25 95 P
2007 Boiko Taras Mykolaiovych 9 65 0 5 0 5 20 95 P
2007 Kopanskyi Yulii Serhiiovych 10 20 20 5 0 0 20 65 P
2006 Zotov Oleksandr 10 20 20 0 55 60 35 190 III
2006 Kushnir Pavlo Viktorovych 9 100 0 30 15 0 35 180 II
2006 Melnyk Oleksandr 11 20 0 0 100 15 35 170 P
2005 Prysiazhnyi Serhii 11 100 25 10 10 30 45 220 III
2005 Markovets Oleksii 10 100 40 0 10 0 0 150 III
2005 Zotov Oleksandr 9 0 0 0 20 10 0 30 P
2004 Khozov Volodymyr 11 100 70 0 100 35 15 320 III
2004 Obrizan Andrii 11 100 0 5 70 25 20 220 P
2004 Markovets Oleksii 9 40 0 0 100 35 0 175 III
2004 Puida Dmytro 10 10 50 0 0 0 0 60 P
2003 Obrizan Andrii 10 50 0 25 30 15 15 135 III
2003 Semen Yurii 11 30 0 30 10 15 15 100 P
2003 Khozov Volodymyr 10 0 0 0 10 55 5 70 P
2003 Holoborodko Mykhailo 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 P
2002 Protsiuk Yurii 11 9 16 42 0 36 0 80 183 II
2002 Semen Yurii 10 6 16 4.5 0 60 0 8 95 III
2002 Obrizan Andrii 9 0 16 12 15 0 12 28 83 III
2001 Smyrnov Vasyl 11 19 23 23 44 109 III
2001 Protsiuk Yurii 10 19 2 58 30 109 III
2001 Lozovskyi Kostiantyn 9 19 9 2 23 53 P
2000 Sydorovych Vitalii 11 3 1 10 13 13 40 III
2000 Maievskyi Andrii 11 5 10 7 5 7 34 P
2000 Partyko Andrii 11 1 7 7 5 1 21 P