Львівська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з інформатики

Рік Ім'я Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
2021 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович 10 100 0 0 0 100 38 18 0 256 III
2021 Чайка Богдан Богданович 11 100 10 28 0 55 47 0 0 240 У
2021 Салаш Юрій Любомирович 9 100 29 6 0 73 0 0 0 208 III
2021 Мисько Владислав Олегович 11 100 29 0 7 17 0 18 0 171 У
2020 Мідик Богдан Андрійович 10 100 0 38 0 100 0 0 0 238 У
2020 Кліщ Дмитро Володимирович 10 100 0 14 3 100 0 8 0 225 У
2020 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович 9 62 41 7 0 100 0 0 0 210 У
2020 Греділь Роман Орестович 9 100 0 0 3 28 0 0 0 131 У
2020 Мамчур Роман Васильович 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2019 Вей Богдан Андрійович 11 68 6 12 3 100 66 0 0 255 II
2019 Кліщ Дмитро Володимирович 9 26 6 0 3 0 41 0 0 76 У
2019 Ядельський Артем Ігорович 10 11 6 0 0 7 21 0 0 45 У
2018 Калічун Юрій Андрійович 11 100 46 22 29 41 30 29 0 297 У
2018 Вей Богдан Андрійович 10 44 46 0 0 74 30 60 19 273 III
2018 Гринишин Дмитро Андрійович 9 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 У
2017 Щерба Максим Юрійович 11 100 100 25 0 100 100 40 55 520 III
2017 Калічун Юрій Андрійович 10 90 20 25 15 30 15 45 55 295 У
2017 Рудько Максим-Юрій Тарасович 8 0 0 20 0 30 10 25 0 85 У
2016 Точ Ростислав Володимирович 10 100 0 40 10 85 90 6 10 341 III
2016 Щерба Максим Юрійович 10 100 0 40 0 100 75 6 10 331 III
2016 Вей Роман Андрійович 11 80 0 0 0 100 100 0 10 290 У
2016 Дума Богдан Богданович 9 100 0 10 0 100 60 0 10 280 У
2016 Калічун Юрій Андрійович 9 80 0 0 0 100 30 6 10 226 У
2015 Пядик Любомир Сергійович 11 100 100 35 0 100 100 15 30 480 III
2015 Зелик Тарас Іванович 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 15 20 450 У
2015 Щерба Максим Юрійович 9 80 100 15 0 100 100 0 30 425 III
2015 Білінський Назар Андрійович 10 100 10 20 0 100 15 10 50 305 У
2015 Бачинський Святослав Володимирович 9 100 25 5 0 100 10 10 30 280 У
2015 Теслюк Софія Василівна 9 60 0 5 0 90 0 5 0 160 У
2014 Пелешко Святослав Іванович 11 100 75 30 30 100 100 14 0 449 III
2014 Пядик Любомир Сергійович 10 100 100 55 0 90 65 8 10 428 I
2014 Зелик Тарас Іванович 10 100 25 30 0 70 45 0 5 275 III
2014 Білінський Назар Андрійович 9 70 25 0 0 30 25 0 5 155 У
2013 Євсюгов Євген Ігорович 10 100 40 60 5 100 50 5 0 360 III
2013 Пядик Любомир Сергійович 9 100 70 30 0 80 60 20 0 360 II
2013 Пилипчак Олег Ярославович 11 60 45 0 0 100 60 15 0 280 У
2013 Пилип Михайло Васильович 11 60 20 30 0 80 40 20 0 250 У
2013 Тарасов Антон Андрійович 9 60 15 20 0 20 40 15 0 170 У
2013 Ядельський Ростислав Ігорович 9 60 0 10 0 35 30 0 0 135 У
2012 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович 11 100 100 100 70 100 100 100 15 685 I
2012 Бас Андрій Васильович 11 90 50 40 0 100 100 45 0 425 III
2012 Трицецький Володимир Святославович 11 90 15 25 0 100 100 50 0 380 У
2012 Кізло Олексій Юрійович 11 90 35 15 30 15 85 20 0 290 У
2012 Пелешко Святослав Іванович 9 90 0 45 25 20 60 35 0 275 У
2012 Чайка Тарас Богданович 10 80 35 15 0 25 65 10 0 230 У
2012 Євсюгов Євген Ігорович 9 20 30 10 0 35 65 25 0 185 У
2012 Козуб Уляна Михайлівна 10 30 0 15 0 5 90 0 0 140 У
2011 Макар Андрій Романович 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
2011 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович 10 90 55 50 100 25 5 325 I
2011 Козачук Сергій Ігорович 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
2011 Мельник Віталій Олександрович 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
2011 Кізло Олексій Юрійович 10 40 40 0 50 0 0 130 III
2011 Басалкевич Олександр Андрійович 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 У
2011 Трицецький Володимир Святославович 10 50 5 0 50 10 0 115 У
2011 Дунець Роман Олексійович 9 40 0 0 40 5 0 85 У
2010 Прищенко Богдан Олегович 11 100 20 5 50 80 0 255 II
2010 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович 9 100 20 0 100 5 0 225 I
2010 Глова Павло Андрійович 11 100 15 20 50 10 15 210 III
2010 Припін Олег Васильович 10 100 0 10 50 15 0 175 III
2010 Козачук Сергій Ігорович 10 5 10 0 50 15 0 80 У
2009 Меньшиков Ігор Володимирович 11 100 100 10 100 90 20 420 II
2009 Бойко Тарас Миколайович 11 100 15 0 100 30 30 275 У
2009 Теслюк Тарас 10 100 40 0 50 42.5 10 242.5 III
2009 Глова Павло Андрійович 10 10 40 0 100 15 40 205 У
2009 Припін Олег Васильович 9 40 40 0 10 0 30 120 У
2008 Кушнір Павло Вікторович 11 220 105 325 II
2008 Копанський Юлій Сергійович 11 160 155 315 II
2008 Меньшиков Ігор Володимирович 10 82.5 140 222.5 III
2008 Пядик Юрій Сергійович 9 75 135 210 II
2008 Бойко Тарас Миколайович 10 100 0 100 У
2007 Кушнір Павло Вікторович 10 100 100 15 100 7.5 15 337.5 II
2007 Куп'як Ярослав 11 100 100 5 20 20 20 265 III
2007 Шпот Тарас 11 15 20 5 15 15 25 95 У
2007 Бойко Тарас Миколайович 9 65 0 5 0 5 20 95 У
2007 Копанський Юлій Сергійович 10 20 20 5 0 0 20 65 У
2006 Зотов Олександр 10 20 20 0 55 60 35 190 III
2006 Кушнір Павло Вікторович 9 100 0 30 15 0 35 180 II
2006 Мельник Олександр 11 20 0 0 100 15 35 170 У
2005 Присяжний Сергій 11 100 25 10 10 30 45 220 III
2005 Марковець Олексій 10 100 40 0 10 0 0 150 III
2005 Зотов Олександр 9 0 0 0 20 10 0 30 У
2004 Хозов Володимир 11 100 70 0 100 35 15 320 III
2004 Обрізан Андрій 11 100 0 5 70 25 20 220 У
2004 Марковець Олексій 9 40 0 0 100 35 0 175 III
2004 Пуйда Дмитро 10 10 50 0 0 0 0 60 У
2003 Обрізан Андрій 10 50 0 25 30 15 15 135 III
2003 Семен Юрій 11 30 0 30 10 15 15 100 У
2003 Хозов Володимир 10 0 0 0 10 55 5 70 У
2003 Голобородько Михайло 9 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 У
2002 Процюк Юрій 11 9 16 42 0 36 0 80 183 II
2002 Семен Юрій 10 6 16 4.5 0 60 0 8 95 III
2002 Обрізан Андрій 9 0 16 12 15 0 12 28 83 III
2001 Смирнов Василь 11 19 23 23 44 109 III
2001 Процюк Юрій 10 19 2 58 30 109 III
2001 Лозовський Костянтин 9 19 9 2 23 53 У
2000 Сидорович Віталій 11 3 1 10 13 13 40 III
2000 Маєвський Андрій 11 5 10 7 5 7 34 У
2000 Партико Андрій 11 1 7 7 5 1 21 У