Kyiv City
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 11 100 72 54 16 100 100 18 100 560 I
2021 Romanov Andrii Oleksiiovych 11 100 72 20 18 73 47 18 0 348 II
2021 Manvelian Mykhailo Borysovych 11 100 55 28 18 73 47 18 0 339 II
2021 Yanushevskyi Roman Oleksiiovych 10 100 72 14 0 73 47 18 13 337 II
2021 Potomkina Alisa Kostiantynivna 8 100 93 0 0 73 47 0 0 313 I
2021 Kravchenko Oleh Ihorovych 10 100 55 14 27 73 0 32 0 301 III
2021 Makhmudov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 11 100 29 54 0 100 0 18 0 301 II
2021 Bidzilia Sviatoslav Oleksiiovych 11 100 55 28 16 73 0 18 0 290 III
2021 Tymoshenko Danylo Serhiiovych 10 100 59 14 0 73 26 18 0 290 III
2021 Mokin Hryhorii Mykhailovych 10 100 29 0 9 73 47 18 0 276 III
2021 Reizin Tymofii Denysovych 10 100 59 54 9 35 0 18 0 275 III
2021 Horokh Yelyzaveta Yevheniivna 10 100 29 0 0 73 38 32 0 272 III
2021 Kaminskyi Anton Serhiiovych 10 100 72 0 0 100 0 0 0 272 III
2021 Smutchak Andrii Ihorovych 8 100 29 0 16 73 0 18 0 236 II
2021 Dubas Danylo Rostyslavovych 10 100 29 0 0 86 0 18 0 233 P
2021 Chernii Artem Serhiiovych 9 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 II
2021 Mytnyk Oleksii Olehovych 11 100 29 0 16 55 0 18 0 218 P
2021 Hohol Danylo Oleksandrovych 9 100 6 0 0 86 0 18 0 210 III
2021 Lahodych Mark Dmytrovych 9 100 10 0 0 73 0 18 0 201 III
2021 Hrechka Artem Vitaliiovych 10 100 29 0 0 55 0 0 0 184 P
2021 Shelestov Artem Andriiovych 8 100 4 0 0 73 0 0 0 177 P
2021 Kryvosheieva Daria Volodymyrivna 9 51 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 171 P
2021 Shlapak Radan Yuriiovych 10 51 0 0 0 73 26 0 0 150 P
2021 Ishchenko Ivan Andriiovych 10 100 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 141 P
2021 Baltovskyi Roman Yuriiovych 11 51 6 0 9 17 0 0 0 83 P
2021 Zhyrnov Denys Maksymovych 10 51 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 P
2021 Lepesii Ivan Yaroslavovych 8 17 6 0 0 35 0 0 0 58 P
2021 Zavadskyi Bohdan Ihorovych 8 17 10 0 0 17 0 0 0 44 P
2020 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 10 100 100 85 17 100 100 60 0 562 I
2020 Abdulaiev Andrii Anatoliiovych 11 100 72 85 0 100 40 12 0 409 II
2020 Manvelian Mykhailo Borysovych 10 100 72 70 3 100 17 4 20 386 I
2020 Bidzilia Sviatoslav Oleksiiovych 10 100 41 53 8 100 40 12 5 359 II
2020 Skorobohatko Ihor Oleksandrovych 11 100 41 38 0 100 40 12 20 351 III
2020 Kravchenko Oleh Ihorovych 9 100 41 53 3 81 23 12 0 313 II
2020 Mokin Hryhorii Mykhailovych 9 100 0 7 3 100 17 12 0 239 III
2019 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 9 100 47 0 0 100 41 45 24 357 I
2019 Manvelian Mykhailo Borysovych 9 68 26 12 15 42 41 20 2 226 II
2019 Sydorenko Nikita Serhiiovych 11 46 26 28 0 55 41 0 0 196 III
2019 Bilyk Olesia Oleksandrivna 11 100 29 0 0 0 66 0 0 195 III
2019 Bidzilia Sviatoslav Oleksiiovych 9 26 7 5 0 100 41 0 10 189 III
2019 Zabarianska Iryna Serhiivna 10 26 0 12 3 100 4 0 0 145 P
2019 Kravchenko Oleh Ihorovych 8 26 0 0 0 13 21 0 0 60 P
2018 Nyzhnyk Borys Mykhailovych 10 100 100 100 47 100 100 35 19 601 II
2018 Vakhitov Bohdan Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 49 29 100 100 67 19 564 II
2018 Potomkin Lev Yevhenovych 11 100 46 100 29 100 100 51 19 545 II
2018 Kovryhin Andrii Ihorovych 8 100 46 0 29 100 100 51 5 431 II
2018 Hrytsiuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych 11 100 35 0 0 100 100 51 19 405 III
2018 Sydorenko Nikita Serhiiovych 10 100 0 0 29 74 68 44 11 326 III
2018 Skorobohatko Ihor Oleksandrovych 9 100 59 0 0 41 30 60 0 290 III
2017 Prokopets Yurii Andriiovych 11 100 100 40 15 100 100 45 80 580 II
2017 Vakhitov Bohdan Volodymyrovych 10 100 100 25 15 100 100 40 55 535 I
2017 Zhytar Roman Vitaliiovych 11 100 60 40 15 100 100 40 60 515 III
2017 Oliinyk Mykyta Pavlovych 11 100 60 0 30 100 100 55 70 515 III
2017 Bashuk Oleksii Oleksiiovych 11 80 100 25 15 100 100 45 40 505 III
2017 Kadyrov Kadir Biekietovych 10 100 100 40 15 100 100 40 0 495 II
2017 Panchenko Yehor Stanislavovych 9 100 45 0 5 100 95 35 0 380 II
2016 Prokopets Yurii Andriiovych 10 100 0 90 30 100 85 100 10 515 I
2016 Bashuk Oleksii Oleksiiovych 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 18 10 398 II
2016 Kurachenko Oleh Olehovych 11 100 0 0 30 100 90 6 35 361 III
2016 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych 11 100 0 40 0 100 85 6 0 331 P
2016 Hinkul Anna Oleksandrivna 9 100 0 35 10 100 75 0 0 320 III
2016 Zhytar Roman Vitaliiovych 10 100 12 25 0 100 30 18 25 310 III
2016 Kadyrov Kadir Biekietovych 9 90 0 30 0 100 70 0 10 300 III
2015 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych 11 100 100 60 5 100 100 45 70 580 I
2015 Melentieva Ada Denysivna 11 100 100 60 0 100 100 35 70 565 II
2015 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 100 30 560 II
2015 Kurachenko Oleh Olehovych 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 0 65 495 III
2015 Saprykin Artem Oleksiiovych 11 100 100 15 5 100 100 20 20 460 III
2015 Bashuk Oleksii Oleksiiovych 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 30 5 445 III
2015 Prokopets Yurii Andriiovych 9 100 25 10 5 100 100 0 50 390 III
2014 Pershyn Radomyr Valeriiovych 11 100 25 100 30 100 65 52 5 477 II
2014 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych 10 100 85 50 0 100 100 0 10 445 I
2014 Savenkov Oleksii Arkadiiovych 10 90 25 20 0 100 40 12 5 292 III
2014 Kurachenko Oleh Olehovych 9 100 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 285 II
2014 Laba Dmytro Myroslavovych 11 100 25 10 0 100 45 0 0 280 P
2014 Bashuk Oleksii Oleksiiovych 8 100 40 0 0 80 40 0 5 265 III
2014 Horbeshko Oleksii Kostiantynovych 10 100 50 0 0 65 45 0 0 260 P
2014 Oleksiienko Illia Vadymovych 11 100 25 10 40 35 45 0 5 260 P
2013 Popovych Yevhenii Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 100 20 100 80 100 10 610 I
2013 Kuzmin Oleksii Volodymyrovych 11 100 45 100 5 100 100 60 0 510 III
2013 Pershyn Radomyr Valeriiovych 10 100 70 70 10 100 70 20 10 450 II
2013 Chapovskyi Yevhenii Yuriiovych 11 100 30 100 0 90 60 10 0 390 III
2013 Makovenko Mykyta Serhiiovych 11 100 15 30 0 90 100 35 0 370 P
2013 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych 9 100 15 10 0 100 70 30 0 325 III
2012 Kuzmin Oleksii Volodymyrovych 10 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 0 530 II
2012 Franchuk Vasyl Olehovych 11 100 55 50 25 100 100 50 0 480 III
2012 Popovych Yevhenii Oleksandrovych 10 70 50 25 15 95 85 35 0 375 III
2012 Pershyn Radomyr Valeriiovych 9 100 0 40 0 80 70 50 0 340 III
2012 Lytvynenko Ihor Ihorovych 11 50 50 10 30 50 95 45 0 330 P
2012 Mykhailovskyi Volodymyr Vitaliiovych 11 10 10 40 20 55 70 15 15 235 P
2011 Rudenko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych 10 100 10 50 100 15 0 275 II
2011 Franchuk Vasyl Olehovych 10 90 45 15 50 20 5 225 II
2011 Shmatov Yaroslav Rostyslavovych 11 100 0 40 50 10 5 205 III
2011 Diomidov Yevhenii Oleksiiovych 8 30 20 10 30 20 5 115 P
2011 Mykhailovskyi Volodymyr Vitaliiovych 10 40 0 10 40 10 5 105 P
2010 Zinchenko Artem Vadymovych 11 60 30 0 40 100 15 245 II
2010 Rzhepishevskyi Andrii Leonidovych 11 100 30 10 60 5 0 205 III
2010 Moroz Anton Yuriiovych 11 100 5 0 40 50 0 195 III
2010 Pikozh Andrii Vitaliiovych 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
2010 Mostovenko Mykola Serhiiovych 11 55 30 0 10 80 0 175 P
2010 Shevchuk Yevhen Mykolaiovych 11 5 5 5 60 100 0 175 P
2010 Shmatov Yaroslav Rostyslavovych 10 40 10 20 30 35 0 135 P
2010 Nazarova Daria Viacheslavivna 11 40 20 5 20 25 0 110 P
2010 Taranov Vladyslav Ernestovych 10 5 0 0 20 10 0 35 P
2009 Tverdokhlib Yaroslav Olehovych 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
2009 Yedemskyi Roman Serhiiovych 11 100 100 0 100 95 70 465 II
2009 Mostovenko Mykola Serhiiovych 10 100 5 0 100 100 90 395 I
2009 Tkachenko Vladyslav 11 100 50 20 100 70 50 390 III
2009 Bashuk Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 11 100 55 0 100 45 80 380 III
2009 Parkhomets Artem 11 100 15 10 100 20 100 345 III
2009 Herych Zakhar 11 100 40 10 100 35 30 315 P
2009 Nazarova Daria Viacheslavivna 10 100 75 0 70 35 30 310 II
2009 Shevchuk Yevhen Mykolaiovych 10 100 20 10 100 0 20 250 III
2009 Lavreniuk Mykola 10 100 0 0 100 0 30 230 III
2009 Moroz Anton Yuriiovych 10 100 5 10 30 10 40 195 P
2008 Mohylnyi Serhii Serhiiovych 11 200 190 390 I
2008 Bashuk Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 10 160 135 295 II
2008 Melnyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 11 160 115 275 III
2008 Petrashko Dmytro Ihorovych 11 130 145 275 III
2008 Maksai Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 150 120 270 III
2008 Yedemskyi Roman Serhiiovych 10 130 110 240 III
2008 Tverdokhlib Yaroslav Olehovych 10 130 110 240 III
2008 Polozov Oleksandr Yevhenovych 11 110 120 230 P
2008 Mostovenko Mykola Serhiiovych 9 100 90 190 III
2008 Chelnokov Sava Illich 11 60 100 160 P
2008 Nazarova Daria Viacheslavivna 9 40 45 85 P
2007 Sliusarenko Oleksii 11 100 100 100 100 100 30 530 I
2007 Smielov Valerii 11 100 100 15 100 15 30 360 I
2007 Taran Dmytro 11 100 100 5 100 15 10 330 II
2007 Maksai Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 100 60 15 100 10 25 310 I
2007 Bacherikov Oleksandr 11 100 25 10 100 10 40 285 III
2007 Tantsiura Bohdan Viktorovych 9 100 50 10 100 0 5 265 II
2006 Chekhovskyi Oleksandr 11 100 95 45 55 95 35 425 II
2006 Trehubenko Anton 11 100 55 75 0 100 35 365 II
2006 Kasitskyi Oleksii 11 100 0 55 100 25 75 355 II
2006 Smielov Valerii 10 100 40 0 45 30 35 250 II
2006 Sliusarenko Oleksii 10 100 0 0 25 45 35 205 III
2006 Tantsiura Bohdan Viktorovych 8 100 0 0 90 15 0 205 II
2006 Tarasiuk Dmytro 10 20 15 30 45 20 35 165 III
2006 Chernov Mykola 11 5 0 0 55 70 35 165 P
2006 Hubov Oleksandr 10 20 0 40 55 0 35 150 P
2006 Polozov Oleksandr Yevhenovych 9 45 0 0 15 15 40 115 III
2006 Malezhyk Oleksandr 10 20 0 5 40 5 35 105 P
2006 Chelnokov Sava Illich 9 20 5 0 40 15 20 100 P
2006 Popovych Andrii 9 50 0 0 15 15 10 90 P
2006 Sokolov Vlas 9 20 0 0 5 15 35 75 P
2006 Rybnikov Kostiantyn 11 10 5 0 55 0 0 70 P
2005 Znoviak Yurii 11 100 30 90 5 70 50 345 I
2005 Hrynenko Andrii 11 100 85 0 40 100 15 340 I
2005 Mysak Danylo 11 100 85 0 25 70 35 315 I
2005 Trehubenko Anton 10 100 85 0 45 55 0 285 I
2005 Livinskyi Ivan 11 100 20 0 20 75 0 215 III
2005 Shushkin Denys 11 100 15 0 0 55 40 210 III
2005 Yurchenko Ivan 10 100 60 0 25 15 0 200 II
2005 Bacherikov Oleksandr 9 100 15 0 20 5 35 175 II
2005 Abramov Oleksandr 11 100 5 0 40 5 0 150 P
2005 Kasitskyi Oleksii 10 55 10 0 0 15 0 80 P
2005 Smielov Valerii 9 45 10 0 5 5 0 65 P
2004 Korduban Dmytro 11 100 65 20 100 100 100 485 I
2004 Znoviak Yurii 10 100 100 100 100 40 0 440 I
2004 Hrynenko Andrii 10 60 20 0 100 100 100 380 II
2004 Panteleimonov Oleksandr 11 100 70 10 100 85 5 370 II
2004 Terletskyi Yurii 11 100 60 5 100 60 25 350 II
2004 Petushkov Taras 11 100 70 0 100 40 15 325 III
2004 Koriukalov Oleksandr 11 90 30 10 100 40 15 285 III
2004 Trehubenko Anton 9 40 55 3.8 100 40 20 258.8 II
2004 Ivanov Yevhen 11 0 25 20 100 35 0 180 P
2004 Chekhovskyi Oleksandr 9 20 0 5 100 25 25 175 III
2003 Znoviak Yurii 9 70 30 100 30 100 10 340 I
2003 Petushkov Taras 10 100 20 60 100 0 0 280 I
2003 Terletskyi Yurii 10 100 0 5 100 15 5 225 II
2003 Koriukalov Oleksandr 10 100 10 5 100 0 0 215 II
2003 Hrynenko Andrii 9 50 0 0 100 20 0 170 II
2003 Chelnokov Volodymyr 10 40 0 60 20 5 30 155 II
2003 Korduban Dmytro 10 0 25 0 80 15 5 125 III
2003 Shuryha Oleksii 9 40 25 5 20 10 5 105 III
2003 Korniienko Anton 10 10 0 5 80 10 0 105 III
2003 Briukhatskyi Dmytro 11 30 0 0 20 10 5 65 P
2002 Tkachuk Volodymyr 11 45 20 54 8.25 60 60 20 268 I
2002 Lissov Pavlo 11 18 15 27 9 60 42 16 187 II
2002 Hihiniak Volodymyr 11 18 20 60 2.25 60 12 12 185 II
2002 Nesteruk Volodymyr 11 9 20 60 6 60 4.5 24 184 II
2002 Mykhailova Mariia 11 24 16 24 0 30 0 12 106 P
2002 Znoviak Yurii 8 21 16 12 5.25 18 24 8 105 II
2002 Vedenskyi Kyrylo 11 15.75 13.5 0 2.25 60 0 4 96 P
2002 Pavlychko Viktor 11 0 16 30 2.25 12 12 20 93 P
2002 Koriukalov Oleksandr 9 0 16 6 2.25 0 0 0 25 P
2001 Rybak Mykhailo 11 100 2 51 30 183 I
2001 Tkachuk Volodymyr 10 55 23 65 23 166 II
2001 Yakovenko Bohdan 9 19 58 44 16 137 II
2001 Nedashkivskyi Oleksii 11 19 23 37 51 130 II
2000 Shapoval Andrii 11 20 10 10 22 0 62 II
2000 Nedashkivskyi Oleksii 10 5 19 7 4 13 48 II
2000 Shelipov Mykhailo 10 9 13 7 11 0 40 III
2000 Sheliazhenko Pavlo 11 7 4 10 5 13 39 III