Khmelnytskyi Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Рік Ім'я Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
2023 Karpenko Daryna Oleksandrivna 11 100 78 100 57 100 100 100 54 689 I
2023 Volianyk Olha Tarasivna 11 100 52 67 14 100 100 39 4 476 II
2023 Solohub Semen Ihorovych 9 17 5 0 0 80 6 0 4 112 P
2023 Miliukov Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 17 0 0 0 45 20 10 4 96 P
2023 Ryzhanskyi Andrii Oleksandrovych 8 17 0 0 14 17 15 10 4 77 P
2023 Voitovych Daryna Yuriivna 9 8 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 37 P
2021 Denysiuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 10 100 72 100 27 73 38 18 23 451 I
2021 Taravskyi Denys Eduardovych 10 100 42 54 27 73 0 18 0 314 II
2021 Karpenko Daryna Oleksandrivna 9 100 29 54 16 73 0 18 0 290 I
2021 Ratushniak Denys Sviatoslavovych 11 100 55 28 7 73 0 18 0 281 III
2021 Mil Vitalii Serhiiovych 11 100 59 14 16 73 0 18 0 280 III
2021 Volianyk Olha Tarasivna 9 100 29 0 7 73 26 18 0 253 II
2021 Buiar Andrii Vitaliiovych 10 100 29 20 0 73 0 18 0 240 P
2021 Bilobrovyi Vadym Yevhenovych 10 100 29 0 7 73 0 18 0 227 P
2021 Myskiv Vladyslav Valentynovych 10 100 42 14 16 35 0 18 0 225 P
2021 Horielova Viktoriia Viktorivna 10 0 29 0 0 35 0 0 0 64 P
2020 Denysiuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 9 100 72 85 3 100 100 14 0 474 I
2020 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 11 100 100 14 16 100 62 12 1 405 II
2020 Mil Vitalii Serhiiovych 10 100 41 38 13 100 40 12 0 344 II
2020 Ratushniak Denys Sviatoslavovych 10 100 0 38 8 100 23 12 0 281 III
2020 Taravskyi Denys Eduardovych 9 100 0 38 3 63 23 12 0 239 III
2020 Bilobrovyi Vadym Yevhenovych 9 100 0 38 3 81 0 0 2 224 P
2020 Karpenko Daryna Oleksandrivna 8 100 0 7 0 63 36 0 0 206 P
2019 Fomiuk Artem Pavlovych 9 91 4 5 0 100 41 0 2 243 II
2019 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 10 46 0 12 0 100 66 0 2 226 III
2019 Mil Vitalii Serhiiovych 9 100 6 5 3 9 41 10 16 190 III
2019 Ratushniak Denys Sviatoslavovych 9 11 0 28 3 100 41 0 0 183 III
2019 Ramskyi Ihor Andriiovych 11 48 6 0 15 42 41 0 16 168 III
2019 Nechyporuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 8 46 24 0 0 55 41 0 0 166 III
2019 Taravskyi Denys Eduardovych 8 46 6 12 15 41 21 0 16 157 III
2019 Avsiievych Volodymyr Ruslanovych 10 26 0 0 0 42 21 10 2 101 P
2019 Denysiuk Vladyslav Mykhailovych 8 11 6 0 0 22 21 0 16 76 P
2018 Kuts Andrii Vitaliiovych 9 100 30 100 29 100 100 67 19 545 I
2018 Ramskyi Ihor Andriiovych 10 100 30 22 0 100 100 67 19 438 II
2018 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 9 79 30 0 47 74 100 51 19 400 II
2018 Lavrishyn Dmytro Ruslanovych 11 100 30 0 0 41 12 29 0 212 P
2017 Mysechko Artemii Viktorovych 11 85 20 20 0 100 100 30 65 420 P
2017 Myroniuk Kostiantyn Hryhorovych 10 40 15 20 15 100 100 40 0 330 P
2017 Diadiuk Anton Vitaliiovych 8 50 30 20 0 100 55 40 30 325 III
2017 Ramskyi Ihor Andriiovych 9 40 60 20 0 100 15 40 35 310 III
2016 Perun Andrii Serhiiovych 11 100 0 35 10 100 100 36 10 391 III
2016 Myroniuk Kostiantyn Hryhorovych 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
2016 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych 11 85 16 25 0 100 90 6 10 332 P
2016 Shuliak Nikita Vitaliiovych 10 10 0 5 0 0 30 6 0 51 P
2015 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 15 10 100 100 30 30 485 III
2015 Kalishchuk Vadym Volodymyrovych 11 100 100 15 0 100 100 45 0 460 III
2015 Perun Andrii Serhiiovych 10 100 100 10 0 100 100 25 5 440 P
2015 Konstantinov Andrii Andriiovych 11 100 100 60 0 100 25 10 0 395 P
2015 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych 10 100 100 50 0 10 20 10 30 320 P
2014 Hlembotskyi Vladyslav Olehovych 11 100 25 100 0 100 100 52 5 482 II
2014 Trofaniuk Oleksii Bohdanovych 10 100 75 30 0 90 45 0 0 340 II
2014 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych 10 100 40 30 0 90 50 0 0 310 III
2014 Konstantinov Andrii Andriiovych 10 65 25 0 0 100 65 0 5 260 P
2014 Havryliuk Hryhorii Viktorovych 11 85 25 10 0 100 30 0 0 250 P
2014 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych 9 80 15 0 0 25 5 12 0 137 P
2013 Hlembotskyi Vladyslav Olehovych 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 30 5 540 I
2013 Soroka Dmytro Serhiiovych 11 100 40 60 5 100 100 30 0 435 III
2013 Savchuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 11 100 70 60 0 100 60 15 0 405 III
2013 Shevchuk Oleksandr Olehovych 11 65 75 30 0 80 70 20 0 340 P
2013 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych 9 100 15 30 0 100 70 20 0 335 II
2013 Havryliuk Hryhorii Viktorovych 10 60 10 0 0 100 60 20 0 250 P
2013 Mykoliuk Ruslan Vasylovych 11 10 5 10 0 65 70 40 0 200 P
2012 Franchuk Roman Pavlovych 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 55 20 555 II
2012 Berezin Dmytro Andriiovych 11 100 55 65 45 100 100 50 15 530 III
2012 Kondakov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 11 100 55 10 0 100 100 50 0 415 III
2012 Soroka Dmytro Serhiiovych 10 100 50 40 0 50 100 50 0 390 III
2012 Hlembotskyi Vladyslav Olehovych 9 100 40 0 0 40 90 35 0 305 III
2012 Savchuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 10 100 50 35 0 0 70 0 0 255 P
2011 Franchuk Roman Pavlovych 10 100 25 15 100 10 10 260 II
2011 Berezin Dmytro Andriiovych 10 90 15 50 50 10 0 215 III
2011 Onishchuk Andrii Andriiovych 11 60 30 0 100 5 0 195 III
2011 Soroka Dmytro Serhiiovych 9 50 5 0 50 20 5 130 III
2011 Kondakov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 10 50 0 0 40 0 5 95 P
2010 Lukianov Ihor Olehovych 11 100 10 0 50 60 0 220 III
2010 Makarevych Andrii Olehovych 11 100 20 0 70 15 0 205 III
2010 Franchuk Roman Pavlovych 9 100 20 15 50 5 0 190 II
2010 Berezin Dmytro Andriiovych 9 5 5 20 50 25 20 125 III
2009 Zubyk Taras Vitaliiovych 11 100 100 0 100 50 20 370 III
2009 Demchuk Ivan Serhiiovych 11 100 30 30 100 35 20 315 P
2009 Franchuk Roman Pavlovych 8 100 40 0 80 50 30 300 II
2009 Makarevych Andrii Olehovych 10 50 40 0 100 15 40 245 III
2009 Pelykh Kseniia 11 0 5 0 100 50 30 185 P
2008 Zubyk Taras Vitaliiovych 10 200 145 345 I
2008 Kuleniuk Davyd Yuriiovych 11 120 105 225 P
2008 Nikolaiev Andrii Vitaliiovych 11 50 125 175 P
2008 Demchuk Ivan Serhiiovych 10 70 15 85 P
2007 Stakh Oleksii 11 100 25 25 100 20 30 300 II
2007 Vlasov Denys 11 95 35 5 100 0 25 260 III
2007 Lozovyi Vitalii 11 95 25 5 80 10 0 215 P
2007 Dymko Denys 11 55 0 5 0 5 5 70 P
2007 Zubyk Taras Vitaliiovych 9 20 5 15 0 5 20 65 P
2007 Demianiuk Vitalii Yuriiovych 8 20 25 5 0 0 10 60 P
2006 Stakh Oleksii 10 45 20 75 20 70 35 265 II
2006 Zubyk Taras Vitaliiovych 8 40 10 10 50 65 0 175 II
2006 Vlasov Denys 10 40 0 75 50 5 0 170 III
2006 Yaroshchuk Oleksii 11 20 0 20 55 0 45 140 P
2006 Dymko Denys 10 40 0 20 40 0 0 100 P
2006 Lozovyi Vitalii 10 0 5 18.8 10 15 30 78.8 P
2005 Yakubovskyi Pavlo 11 100 80 0 55 65 5 305 II
2005 Raichuk Anton 11 100 65 0 20 65 15 265 II
2005 Melnyk Mykola 11 85 65 0 25 5 35 215 III
2005 Stakh Oleksii 9 100 35 0 10 5 35 185 II
2005 Bedratiuk Stepan 11 100 20 10 15 5 0 150 P
2005 Lytvynenko Ihor 11 100 30 0 15 5 0 150 P
2005 Mamchur Andrii 11 100 15 0 20 0 0 135 P
2005 Vlasov Denys 9 55 30 0 0 0 0 85 P
2004 Dunets Pavlo 11 100 5 0 100 100 100 405 I
2004 Pechenyi Oleksandr 11 100 90 15 100 35 15 355 II
2004 Raichuk Anton 10 75 52.5 0 100 100 25 352.5 I
2004 Lytvynenko Ihor 10 30 85 5 100 40 5 265 III
2004 Kumkov Oleksii 11 40 0 0 100 10 0 150 P
2004 Surovyi Vitalii 11 40 0 0 10 35 25 110 P
2003 Pechenyi Oleksandr 10 20 0 100 100 100 0 320 II
2003 Arbuzov Vitalii 11 20 0 100 90 5 5 220 II
2003 Dunets Pavlo 10 0 5 25 30 75 10 145 III
2003 Raichuk Anton 9 30 0 5 80 20 5 140 II
2003 Zvieriev Oleksandr 11 10 0 10 80 15 0 115 III
2003 Pankov Andrii 11 20 70 5 0 0 10 105 III
2003 Popyk Vitalii 10 50 0 5 30 5 0 90 III
2003 Kholoshenko Volodymyr 9 30 0 5 20 15 15 85 III
2002 Hlukhovskyi Oleksii 11 60 20 0 11.25 60 36 56 244 I
2002 Melnychuk Andrii 11 3 16 54 9.75 0 45 28 156 III
2002 Pechenyi Oleksandr 9 0 0 36 4.5 60 40.5 8 150 II
2002 Melnyk Denys 11 12 16 0 2.25 6 36 32 105 P
2001 Hlukhovskyi Oleksii 10 19 16 72 65 172 II
2001 Melnychuk Andrii 10 1 65 9 9 84 III
2001 Stepanov Volodymyr 11 1 16 23 37 77 P
2001 Melnyk Denys 10 19 23 23 9 74 P
2001 Husarov Oleksii 11 10 9 9 16 44 P
2000 Yavorskyi Yurii 11 0 35 7 14 5 61 II
2000 Briedikhin Vadym 11 5 20 7 20 1 53 II
2000 Volosevych Serhii 11 11 13 4 6 14 48 III
2000 Vitishchenko Oleksandr 9 2 0 7 1 4 14 P
2000 Demianenko Vitalii 11 2 4 1 5 0 12 P
2000 Kireiev Oleksandr 11 0 0 4 3 0 7 P
2000 Mihul Oleksandr 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 P