Donetsk Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics

Year Name Grade A B C D E F G H Sum Dip.
2021 Strelbytskyi Kyrylo Yevhenovych 11 100 29 14 16 73 0 18 0 250 III
2021 Burlutskyi Ivan Serhiiovych 11 100 29 0 0 73 0 18 0 220 P
2020 Strelbytskyi Kyrylo Yevhenovych 10 100 41 38 8 100 0 12 20 319 III
2020 Burlutskyi Ivan Serhiiovych 10 100 0 7 3 100 0 0 0 210 P
2020 Sachko Dmytro Ihorovych 11 100 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 163 P
2019 Strelbytskyi Kyrylo Yevhenovych 9 11 5 5 0 9 41 0 0 71 P
2019 Bezmenov Denys Oleksandrovych 11 11 6 0 0 9 21 0 0 47 P
2019 Burlutskyi Ivan Serhiiovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 P
2018 Turchenko Vadym Andriiovych 11 18 13 0 0 74 68 52 19 244 P
2018 Ahvanian Artem Robertovych 9 18 0 0 0 41 18 21 5 103 P
2017 Molchanova Varvara Serhiivna 11 25 30 20 5 100 15 20 45 260 P
2017 Bezmenov Denys Oleksandrovych 9 0 0 40 30 20 5 45 0 140 P
2016 Rahulin Oleksandr Yevhenovych 11 100 0 35 0 85 85 0 10 315 P
2016 Ivanov Maksym Yuriiovych 11 100 0 5 0 85 0 0 10 200 P
2015 Bychyk Denys Viktorovych 11 100 10 10 0 0 50 0 30 200 P
2014 Tanasiuk Dmytro Olehovych 11 100 100 50 0 100 100 0 5 455 III
2014 Havrashenko Anton Olehovych 9 100 100 30 0 90 45 0 0 365 II
2014 Humeniuk Mykhailo Yuriiovych 11 100 30 25 0 65 45 0 0 265 P
2014 Kandii Serhii Olehovych 10 100 35 0 0 50 30 0 0 215 P
2014 Shynkarov Andrii Oleksiiovych 10 100 30 0 0 25 30 0 0 185 P
2013 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych 11 100 100 100 10 100 100 50 0 560 II
2013 Toder Oleh Olehovych 11 100 50 100 0 100 100 100 5 555 II
2013 Khotsyn Roman Oleksiiovych 11 100 85 100 0 100 100 30 0 515 II
2013 Humeniuk Mykhailo Yuriiovych 10 60 50 10 0 100 70 5 0 295 P
2013 Tanasiuk Dmytro Olehovych 10 60 10 30 0 100 30 40 0 270 P
2013 Shynkarov Andrii Oleksiiovych 9 60 10 20 0 10 30 20 0 150 P
2012 Pochekai Mykolai Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 95 35 100 100 80 0 610 II
2012 Toder Oleh Olehovych 10 100 100 100 45 95 100 50 0 590 I
2012 Kosmak Yevhenii Andriiovych 11 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 15 545 III
2012 Nikulin Ivan Viktorovych 10 100 100 25 0 100 100 25 0 450 III
2011 Kravtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych 11 50 50 35 50 20 5 210 III
2011 Ihnatov Artem Yuriiovych 11 100 5 10 50 20 5 190 III
2011 Toder Oleh Olehovych 9 90 5 0 40 15 0 150 III
2011 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych 11 50 5 20 50 10 0 135 P
2011 Khotsyn Roman Oleksiiovych 9 70 10 0 40 0 0 120 P
2011 Chernovol Dmytro Andriiovych 10 40 0 0 50 20 5 115 P
2010 Toder Sviatoslav Olehovych 11 100 30 10 40 75 0 255 II
2010 Priadko Anton Anatoliiovych 11 100 15 5 60 20 0 200 III
2010 Dmytrenko Anastasiia Yuriivna 11 100 35 0 50 5 0 190 III
2010 Kravtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych 10 100 15 0 50 15 0 180 III
2010 Berezhnoi Vladyslav Hryhorovych 11 100 5 0 50 0 5 160 P
2010 Ihnatov Artem Yuriiovych 10 100 15 0 10 5 0 130 P
2010 Khotsyn Roman Oleksiiovych 8 5 10 0 0 95 0 110 III
2010 Mirinskyi Oleksandr Vadymovych 11 5 15 5 60 10 0 95 P
2010 Kuras Ihor Lvovych 11 20 5 0 20 15 0 60 P
2009 Yanushkevych Vadym Oleksandrovych 11 100 100 90 100 90 100 580 I
2009 Fuior Kyrylo Valeriiovych 11 100 40 0 100 95 100 435 II
2009 Fedorov Oleksii Kostiantynovych 11 100 35 10 80 95 30 350 III
2009 Toder Sviatoslav Olehovych 10 100 100 0 100 10 30 340 I
2009 Melnykov Yevhen Yuriiovych 11 100 80 40 50 25 30 325 III
2009 Priadko Anton Anatoliiovych 10 50 15 0 100 40 50 255 II
2009 Dmytrenko Anastasiia Yuriivna 10 100 40 0 50 30 30 250 III
2009 Mirinskyi Oleksandr Vadymovych 10 50 30 0 100 25 30 235 III
2008 Chernov Dmytro Olehovych 11 230 170 400 I
2008 Yanushkevych Vadym Oleksandrovych 10 190 185 375 II
2008 Hrankovskyi Volodymyr Oleksiiovych 11 190 130 320 II
2008 Fuior Kyrylo Valeriiovych 10 180 115 295 II
2008 Tymchenko Yaroslav Viktorovych 11 130 155 285 III
2008 Melnykov Yevhen Yuriiovych 10 110 135 245 III
2008 Fedorov Oleksii Kostiantynovych 10 120 115 235 III
2008 Dmytrenko Anastasiia Yuriivna 9 50 20 70 P
2007 Ovcharenko Anton 11 100 95 0 100 20 20 335 II
2007 Burakov Vladyslav 11 100 50 15 100 10 25 300 II
2007 Lomonos Anton 11 100 60 5 100 0 0 265 III
2007 Chernov Dmytro Olehovych 10 95 95 5 55 0 15 265 I
2007 Hrankovskyi Volodymyr Oleksiiovych 10 40 75 5 25 0 20 165 III
2007 Yanushkevych Vadym Oleksandrovych 9 45 0 0 95 0 0 140 II
2007 Fedorov Oleksii Kostiantynovych 9 45 10 5 35 0 5 100 III
2006 Rizvanov Roman 11 75 48.8 37.5 90 80 100 431.2 II
2006 Prodanov Danylo 11 75 75 52.5 55 100 35 392.5 II
2006 Burakov Vladyslav 10 100 5 17.5 95 25 35 277.5 I
2006 Buchatskyi Roman 11 100 0 18.8 10 0 40 168.8 P
2006 Hrushkovskyi Yaroslav 9 0 0 26.2 45 0 0 71.2 P
2005 Kolbyk Bohdan 11 100 95 0 5 0 0 200 III
2005 Trofimenko Ivan 11 100 33.8 0 20 20 20 193.8 III
2005 Akulshyn Oleksii 10 85 10 0 15 0 5 115 P
2005 Burakov Vladyslav 9 80 15 0 0 0 0 95 P
2005 Shtrykun Oleksii 11 50 20 0 5 0 0 75 P
2004 Zaitsev Ivan 11 90 100 0 100 50 35 375 II
2004 Halkovskyi Taras 11 100 70 15 100 20 10 315 III
2004 Kolbyk Bohdan 10 75 52.5 3.8 100 25 15 271.2 II
2004 Voitov Andrii 11 100 3.8 0 100 10 0 213.8 P
2004 Hrushkovskyi Yaroslav 7 0 0 5 0 40 0 45 P
2003 Krachkovskyi Mykola 11 30 0 100 20 75 0 225 II
2003 Tymofieiev Valentyn 11 0 0 5 30 95 0 130 III
2003 Halkovskyi Taras 10 10 0 40 10 40 20 120 III
2003 Shtaiura Vadym 10 30 10 0 20 25 0 85 P
2003 Rodrihes Zalipynis Ramon Antonio 11 30 0 0 30 10 0 70 P
2003 Myrhorod Vadym 11 20 0 5 30 5 0 60 P
2003 Vynokurov Oleksii 10 0 0 5 30 10 10 55 P
2003 Akulshyn Oleksii 8 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 P
2002 Luferenko Petro 11 60 16 42 50.25 60 54 16 299 I
2002 Stasiuk Andrii 11 0 20 0 3 60 54 72 209 II
2002 Tymofieiev Valentyn 10 0 10 42 3 60 48 12 175 I
2002 Smeshkov Oleksandr 11 27 16 24 6 18 54 16 161 III
2002 Krachkovskyi Mykola 10 18 6 0 0 24 18 36 102 III
2002 Saiankin Dmytro 11 6 12 42 0 24 6 12 102 P
2002 Serbinenko Volodymyr 9 18 12 6 3 36 0 3 78 P
2002 Halkovskyi Taras 9 18 16 0 3 6 4.5 16 64 P
2002 Hunko Andrii 11 15.75 10 18 0 18 0 0 62 P
2001 Leshchov Ivan 11 63 30 93 51 237 I
2001 Luferenko Petro 10 28 30 86 72 216 I
2001 Sereda Andrii 11 28 51 65 44 188 I
2001 Stasiuk Andrii 10 55 16 51 16 138 II
2001 Suikov Oleksii 11 28 23 9 16 76 P
2001 Tymofieiev Valentyn 9 19 23 9 7 58 P
2000 Luferenko Petro 9 7 13 7 18 11 56 I
2000 Durandin Andrii 11 3 10 7 22 13 55 II
2000 Pshenychnyi Oleksandr 11 7 13 4 13 5 42 III
2000 Sereda Andrii 10 5 13 1 5 13 37 III
2000 Aleksieiev Oleksii 10 2 0 0 18 13 33 III
2000 Slakva Yevhen 11 3 4 7 5 1 20 P
2000 Shestov Serhii 11 0 0 0 10 1 11 P