Zaporizhzhia Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Antypenko Illia 9 1 7 2 0 7 7 0 3 27 I
2021 Bondar Ihor 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 3 0 24 III
2021 Poplonkyn Davyd 8 0 6 0 0 4 0 7 0 17 III
2021 Volotko Oleksandr 11 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 P
2020 Antypenko Illia 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 0 27 III
2020 Lavrov Bohdan Dmytrovych 11 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 15 P
2020 Samchenko Serhii Andriiovych 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2020 Volotko Oleksandr 10 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 13 P
2020 Pohodaiev Dmytro Volodymyrovych 10 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 8 P
2020 Khmara Daria 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2020 Todoryshyn Daniil Pavlovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 P
2019 Pohodaiev Dmytro Volodymyrovych 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 0 42 III
2019 Serba Nikita Andriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 34 III
2019 Zaichenko Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 10 7 6 0 0 0 7 7 0 2 0 29 P
2019 Todoryshyn Daniil Pavlovych 10 7 3 0 0 0 7 3 6 2 0 28 P
2019 Shchehlov Danylo Romanovych 11 7 7 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 24 P
2019 Shuliak Ivan Serhiiovych 8 7 5 0 1 1 7 0 1 0 0 22 P
2018 Papashev Oleh Kostiantynovych 10 7 7 6 0 0 7 7 7 3 0 44 III
2018 Ivashko Makar Andriiovych 10 7 7 6 3 0 7 6 0 6 0 42 III
2018 Sirko Denys Serhiiovych 10 7 6 1 2 2 7 5 7 1 0 38 P
2018 Lavrov Bohdan Dmytrovych 9 7 2 4 0 2 7 7 7 2 0 38 III
2018 Zaichenko Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 9 7 5 6 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 33 P
2018 Pohodaiev Dmytro Volodymyrovych 8 7 2 2 1 0 7 6 0 1 0 26 P
2017 Riasnyi Danylo Yuriiovych 8 4 2 1 0 7 0 3 0 17 III
2017 Malikov Artur Pavlovych 9 7 3 0 0 4 0 3 0 17 P
2017 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 16 P
2017 Shchehlov Danylo Romanovych 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 15 P
2017 Shtefan Dmytro Ihorovych 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 P
2017 Papashev Oleh Kostiantynovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 P
2017 Volovodenko Taras Oleksandrovych 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 P
2016 Avramenko Mykola Mykolaiovych 10 7 0 6 6 4 5 6 0 34 II
2016 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 10 7 2 0 1 7 6 5 0 28 III
2016 Sirko Denys Serhiiovych 8 7 0 4 0 0 3 1 1 16 P
2016 Shtefan Dmytro Ihorovych 10 2 0 1 1 7 5 0 0 16 P
2016 Ivashko Makar Andriiovych 8 7 0 2 0 1 3 1 0 14 P
2016 Dudka Vadym Olehovych 10 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 13 P
2016 Ushkalo Tymur Ihorovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 P
2016 Kuzmenko Maksym Volodymyrovych 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2015 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 7 4 39 II
2015 Dudka Vadym Olehovych 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 4 3 28 III
2015 Volovodenko Taras Oleksandrovych 9 3 4 0 0 7 0 7 1 22 P
2015 Mitrokhin Oleksii Volodymyrovych 11 3 1 2 5 7 0 0 0 18 P
2015 Marchenko Kateryna Oleksandrivna 10 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 9 P
2015 Korol Mariia Arkadiivna 10 1 0 2 1 1 3 1 0 9 P
2015 Maliukov Mykhailo Kostiantynovych 10 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 P
2014 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych 11 7 7 4 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
2014 Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych 8 7 0 7 3 3 7 0 1 28 II
2014 Malakhov Oleksandr Ihorovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2014 Mitrokhin Oleksii Volodymyrovych 10 4 0 0 0 7 7 1 0 19 III
2014 Maliukov Mykhailo Kostiantynovych 9 0 6 1 0 7 0 1 0 15 III
2014 Kravchenko Oleksandr Mykhailovych 10 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 P
2014 Demchyshyn Denys Serhiiovych 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 13 P
2013 Malakhov Oleksandr Ihorovych 10 7 0 0 7 6 5 7 0 32 II
2013 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych 10 7 0 0 3 7 5 4 0 26 III
2013 Maltsev Andrii Ihorovych 11 7 1 2 0 7 7 0 0 24 P
2013 Kaluhin Dmytro Ihorovych 9 4 7 0 2 3 5 2 0 23 III
2013 Popovych Maksym Andriiovych 9 2 5 0 0 1 5 2 0 15 P
2013 Maksymovych Oleksii Anatoliiovych 10 7 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 14 P
2013 Kovalenko Illia Volodymyrovych 8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 P
2012 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych 9 7 7 1 7 7 1 2 0 32 III
2012 Rastvorova Kseniia Ihorevna 8 7 7 0 7 2 0 2 5 30 III
2012 Maltsev Andrii Ihorovych 10 7 7 0 2 7 7 0 0 30 III
2012 Dolynnyi Oleksandr Valeriiovych 10 7 7 0 0 6 1 0 0 21 P
2012 Bahno Bohdan Volodymyrovych 11 7 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 P
2012 Vasiuta Maksym Serhiiovych 9 5 1 0 2 7 0 0 0 15 P
2011 Maltsev Andrii Ihorovych 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 7 35 III
2011 Dolynnyi Oleksandr Valeriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 2 30 III
2011 Zadorozhnii Yevhen Vitaliiovych 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 0 7 29 P
2011 Yurashev Vladyslav Hennadiiovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 P
2011 Lutai Roman Vitaliiovych 9 2 7 0 0 7 0 3 2 21 P
2011 Kyrychyk Danylo Vitaliiovych 8 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 P
2010 Yurashev Vladyslav Hennadiiovych 10 7 7 0 6 7 7 6 0 40 III
2010 Maltsev Andrii Ihorovych 8 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 25 III
2010 Bahno Bohdan Volodymyrovych 9 6 0 0 1 7 0 3 7 24 P
2010 Kvytsynskyi Yevhenii Yuriiovych 10 6 0 6 0 7 0 0 1 20 P
2010 Nezhura Vladyslav Yuriiovych 8 6 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 14 P
2009 Yakymov Denys Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 7 1 3 3 2 0 30 III
2009 Dolynnyi Oleksandr Valeriiovych 7 7 4 1 0 7 1 0 0 20 P
2009 Liubetskyi Yaroslav Volodymyrovych 11 3 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 19 P
2009 Astafiev Yaroslav Serhiiovych 11 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 P
2009 Shurmil Maryna Ihorivna 8 2 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 P
2009 Rahimova Daryna Raufivna 10 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 9 P
2008 Liubetskyi Yaroslav Volodymyrovych 10 7 7 2 4 7 7 0 0 34 III
2008 Yurashev Vladyslav Hennadiiovych 8 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 18 P
2008 Zadorozhnii Yevhen Vitaliiovych 8 0 0 0 2 7 4 0 4 17 P
2008 Rahimova Daryna Raufivna 9 2 7 0 0 3 1 1 0 14 P