Запорізька область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Антипенко Ілля 9 1 7 2 0 7 7 0 3 27 I
2021 Бондар Ігор 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 3 0 24 III
2021 Попльонкин Давид 8 0 6 0 0 4 0 7 0 17 III
2021 Волотко Олександр 11 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 У
2020 Антипенко Ілля 8 7 7 6 0 7 0 0 0 27 III
2020 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович 11 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 15 У
2020 Самченко Сергій Андрійович 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
2020 Волотко Олександр 10 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 13 У
2020 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович 10 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 8 У
2020 Хмара Дар'я 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
2020 Тодоришин Данііл Павлович 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 У
2019 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 0 42 III
2019 Серба Нікіта Андрійович 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 34 III
2019 Зайченко Михайло Олександрович 10 7 6 0 0 0 7 7 0 2 0 29 У
2019 Тодоришин Данііл Павлович 10 7 3 0 0 0 7 3 6 2 0 28 У
2019 Щеглов Данило Романович 11 7 7 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 24 У
2019 Шуляк Іван Сергійович 8 7 5 0 1 1 7 0 1 0 0 22 У
2018 Папашев Олег Костянтинович 10 7 7 6 0 0 7 7 7 3 0 44 III
2018 Івашко Макар Андрійович 10 7 7 6 3 0 7 6 0 6 0 42 III
2018 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович 9 7 2 4 0 2 7 7 7 2 0 38 III
2018 Сірко Денис Сергійович 10 7 6 1 2 2 7 5 7 1 0 38 У
2018 Зайченко Михайло Олександрович 9 7 5 6 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 33 У
2018 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович 8 7 2 2 1 0 7 6 0 1 0 26 У
2017 Рясний Данило Юрійович 8 4 2 1 0 7 0 3 0 17 III
2017 Маліков Артур Павлович 9 7 3 0 0 4 0 3 0 17 У
2017 Геллер Михайло Олексійович 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 16 У
2017 Щеглов Данило Романович 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 15 У
2017 Штефан Дмитро Ігорович 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 У
2017 Папашев Олег Костянтинович 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 У
2017 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 У
2016 Авраменко Микола Миколайович 10 7 0 6 6 4 5 6 0 34 II
2016 Геллер Михайло Олексійович 10 7 2 0 1 7 6 5 0 28 III
2016 Сірко Денис Сергійович 8 7 0 4 0 0 3 1 1 16 У
2016 Штефан Дмитро Ігорович 10 2 0 1 1 7 5 0 0 16 У
2016 Івашко Макар Андрійович 8 7 0 2 0 1 3 1 0 14 У
2016 Дудка Вадим Олегович 10 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 13 У
2016 Ушкало Тимур Ігорович 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 У
2016 Кузьменко Максим Володимирович 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
2015 Геллер Михайло Олексійович 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 7 4 39 II
2015 Дудка Вадим Олегович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 4 3 28 III
2015 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович 9 3 4 0 0 7 0 7 1 22 У
2015 Мітрохін Олексій Володимирович 11 3 1 2 5 7 0 0 0 18 У
2015 Марченко Катерина Олександрівна 10 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 9 У
2015 Король Марія Аркадіївна 10 1 0 2 1 1 3 1 0 9 У
2015 Малюков Михайло Костянтинович 10 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
2014 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович 11 7 7 4 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
2014 Геллер Михайло Олексійович 8 7 0 7 3 3 7 0 1 28 II
2014 Малахов Олександр Ігорович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
2014 Мітрохін Олексій Володимирович 10 4 0 0 0 7 7 1 0 19 III
2014 Малюков Михайло Костянтинович 9 0 6 1 0 7 0 1 0 15 III
2014 Кравченко Олександр Михайлович 10 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 У
2014 Демчишин Денис Сергійович 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 13 У
2013 Малахов Олександр Ігорович 10 7 0 0 7 6 5 7 0 32 II
2013 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович 10 7 0 0 3 7 5 4 0 26 III
2013 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович 11 7 1 2 0 7 7 0 0 24 У
2013 Калугін Дмитро Ігорович 9 4 7 0 2 3 5 2 0 23 III
2013 Попович Максим Андрійович 9 2 5 0 0 1 5 2 0 15 У
2013 Максимович Олексій Анатолійович 10 7 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 14 У
2013 Коваленко Ілля Володимирович 8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 У
2012 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович 9 7 7 1 7 7 1 2 0 32 III
2012 Растворова Ксенія Ігоревна 8 7 7 0 7 2 0 2 5 30 III
2012 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович 10 7 7 0 2 7 7 0 0 30 III
2012 Долинний Олександр Валерійович 10 7 7 0 0 6 1 0 0 21 У
2012 Васюта Максим Сергійович 9 5 1 0 2 7 0 0 0 15 У
2012 Багно Богдан Володимирович 11 7 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
2011 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 7 35 III
2011 Долинний Олександр Валерійович 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 2 30 III
2011 Задорожній Євген Віталійович 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 0 7 29 У
2011 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
2011 Лутай Роман Віталійович 9 2 7 0 0 7 0 3 2 21 У
2011 Киричик Данило Віталійович 8 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 У
2010 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович 10 7 7 0 6 7 7 6 0 40 III
2010 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович 8 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 25 III
2010 Багно Богдан Володимирович 9 6 0 0 1 7 0 3 7 24 У
2010 Квицинський Євгеній Юрійович 10 6 0 6 0 7 0 0 1 20 У
2010 Нежура Владислав Юрійович 8 6 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 14 У
2009 Якимов Денис Володимирович 10 7 7 7 1 3 3 2 0 30 III
2009 Долинний Олександр Валерійович 7 7 4 1 0 7 1 0 0 20 У
2009 Любецький Ярослав Володимирович 11 3 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 19 У
2009 Астаф'єв Ярослав Сергійович 11 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
2009 Шурміль Марина Ігорівна 8 2 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 У
2009 Рагімова Дарина Рауфівна 10 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 9 У
2008 Любецький Ярослав Володимирович 10 7 7 2 4 7 7 0 0 34 III
2008 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович 8 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 18 У
2008 Задорожній Євген Віталійович 8 0 0 0 2 7 4 0 4 17 У
2008 Рагімова Дарина Рауфівна 9 2 7 0 0 3 1 1 0 14 У