Volyn Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Maiko Denys 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
2021 Dobrovolskyi Anton 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 11 III
2021 Litot Viacheslav 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 P
2020 Maiko Denys 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 5 28 III
2020 Vyhnanchuk Daryna 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 P
2020 Padaliuk Anastasiia Mykolaivna 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Obertas Andrii Serhiiovych 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 30 P
2019 Matviiv Anastasiia Yuriivna 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 5 0 0 27 P
2019 Demianyk Dmytro Mykolaiovych 10 7 1 7 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 27 P
2019 Manzhos Artem Serhiiovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 0 20 P
2018 Obertas Andrii Serhiiovych 10 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 7 7 0 41 III
2018 Padaliuk Anastasiia Mykolaivna 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 P
2018 Filipchuk Olha Serhiivna 11 7 1 0 0 2 7 1 6 0 0 24 P
2018 Matviiv Anastasiia Yuriivna 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 P
2018 Luhinin Bohdan Andriiovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 21 P
2017 Obertas Andrii Serhiiovych 9 7 7 4 0 7 0 2 0 27 III
2017 Plodnik Kateryna Yuriivna 8 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 9 P
2017 Deineka Artem Valentynovych 8 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 8 P
2017 Sluchyk Bohdana Oleksandrivna 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 P
2017 Kobzar Anna Mykolaivna 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 P
2017 Matviiv Anastasiia Yuriivna 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 P
2016 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych 11 7 0 7 1 7 3 0 0 25 III
2016 Obertas Andrii Serhiiovych 8 7 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 17 III
2016 Myroniuk Anton Ivanovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 P
2016 Deineka Artem Valentynovych 7 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 P
2016 Filipchuk Olha Serhiivna 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 P
2016 Steblevets Tetiana Oleksandrivna 10 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 P
2015 Myroniuk Anton Ivanovych 10 6 0 4 0 7 7 0 1 25 III
2015 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych 10 0 7 7 0 1 2 1 0 18 III
2015 Steblevets Tetiana Oleksandrivna 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 1 17 P
2015 Myskovets Olha Serhiivna 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 16 P
2015 Lavrentii Anastasiia Oleksandrivna 8 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 P
2015 Leshchuk Oleksandr Serhiiovych 10 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8 P
2014 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych 9 0 7 0 3 7 0 4 0 21 III
2014 Myroniuk Anton Ivanovych 9 0 2 1 4 7 0 4 0 18 III
2014 Yermolaiev Hnat Yuriiovych 9 0 6 0 3 4 0 1 0 14 III
2014 Myskovets Olha Serhiivna 10 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 0 10 P
2014 Kulesha Hanna Andriivna 9 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 P
2014 Zhuk Valentyna Andriivna 8 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 P
2013 Matviiv Kateryna Yuriivna 11 7 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 37 II
2013 Myroniuk Anton Ivanovych 8 7 7 0 1 3 2 2 2 24 III
2013 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
2013 Zhyhallo Mykola Kostiantynovych 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
2013 Myskovets Olha Serhiivna 9 7 2 0 0 1 5 2 0 17 P
2013 Zhuk Valentyna Andriivna 7 0 7 1 2 0 2 2 2 16 P
2013 Ivashko Bohdan Stepanovych 9 2 3 0 2 1 5 2 0 15 P
2013 Kozub Maryna Bohdanivna 8 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 3 10 P
2012 Matviiv Kateryna Yuriivna 10 7 6 0 0 7 7 0 0 27 P
2012 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych 7 7 1 7 0 0 1 5 3 24 P
2012 Ivashko Bohdan Stepanovych 8 7 2 0 0 1 2 0 5 17 P
2012 Savych Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 7 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 13 P
2012 Zhyhallo Mykola Kostiantynovych 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 P
2012 Myskovets Olha Serhiivna 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6 P
2011 Matviiv Kateryna Yuriivna 9 7 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 54 I
2011 Savych Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2011 Chernetskyi Bohdan Stepanovych 10 0 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 18 P
2011 Shtyk Yana Valeriivna 8 7 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 14 P
2010 Olifirovych Mykola Yaroslavovych 9 0 0 0 1 5 1 7 7 21 P
2010 Matviiv Kateryna Yuriivna 8 6 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 17 III
2010 Kyrychuk Bohdan Vasylovych 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 P
2010 Pavliuk Yuliia Ruslanivna 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2009 Maksymchuk Vasyl Serhiiovych 8 7 2 0 3 1 1 1 0 15 P
2009 Parshakova Tetiana Andriivna 8 2 2 1 0 0 7 0 1 13 P
2009 Sydorchuk Mykhailo Dmytrovych 10 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 9 P
2009 Ostapchuk Marharyta Valeriivna 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 P
2008 Redchuk Bohdan Yuriiovych 9 3 3 1 0 7 7 0 5 26 III
2008 Zadorozhnyi Oleksandr Olehovych 10 7 3 1 3 7 3 0 0 24 P
2008 Shkola Bohdan Ivanovych 9 3 7 0 0 2 6 0 2 20 P
2008 Popovych Oleksandr Viktorovych 8 4 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 11 P