Волинська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Майко Денис 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
2021 Добровольський Антон 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 11 III
2021 Літот Вячеслав 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 У
2020 Майко Денис 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 5 28 III
2020 Вигнанчук Дарина 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
2020 Падалюк Анастасія Миколаївна 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2019 Обертас Андрій Сергійович 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 30 У
2019 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 5 0 0 27 У
2019 Дем'яник Дмитро Миколайович 10 7 1 7 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 27 У
2019 Манжос Артем Сергійович 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 0 20 У
2018 Обертас Андрій Сергійович 10 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 7 7 0 41 III
2018 Падалюк Анастасія Миколаївна 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 У
2018 Філіпчук Ольга Сергіївна 11 7 1 0 0 2 7 1 6 0 0 24 У
2018 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
2018 Лугінін Богдан Андрійович 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 21 У
2017 Обертас Андрій Сергійович 9 7 7 4 0 7 0 2 0 27 III
2017 Плоднік Катерина Юріївна 8 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
2017 Дейнека Артем Валентинович 8 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 8 У
2017 Случик Богдана Олександрівна 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 У
2017 Кобзар Анна Миколаївна 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 У
2017 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
2016 Вілігурський Артур Олегович 11 7 0 7 1 7 3 0 0 25 III
2016 Обертас Андрій Сергійович 8 7 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 17 III
2016 Миронюк Антон Іванович 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
2016 Дейнека Артем Валентинович 7 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
2016 Філіпчук Ольга Сергіївна 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 У
2016 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна 10 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 У
2015 Миронюк Антон Іванович 10 6 0 4 0 7 7 0 1 25 III
2015 Вілігурський Артур Олегович 10 0 7 7 0 1 2 1 0 18 III
2015 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 1 17 У
2015 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 16 У
2015 Лаврентій Анастасія Олександрівна 8 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 У
2015 Лещук Олександр Сергійович 10 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8 У
2014 Вілігурський Артур Олегович 9 0 7 0 3 7 0 4 0 21 III
2014 Миронюк Антон Іванович 9 0 2 1 4 7 0 4 0 18 III
2014 Єрмолаєв Гнат Юрійович 9 0 6 0 3 4 0 1 0 14 III
2014 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна 10 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 0 10 У
2014 Кулеша Ганна Андріївна 9 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 У
2014 Жук Валентина Андріївна 8 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 У
2013 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна 11 7 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 37 II
2013 Миронюк Антон Іванович 8 7 7 0 1 3 2 2 2 24 III
2013 Вілігурський Артур Олегович 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
2013 Жигалло Микола Костянтинович 8 7 7 1 1 0 1 1 2 20 III
2013 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна 9 7 2 0 0 1 5 2 0 17 У
2013 Жук Валентина Андріївна 7 0 7 1 2 0 2 2 2 16 У
2013 Івашко Богдан Степанович 9 2 3 0 2 1 5 2 0 15 У
2013 Козуб Марина Богданівна 8 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 3 10 У
2012 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна 10 7 6 0 0 7 7 0 0 27 У
2012 Вілігурський Артур Олегович 7 7 1 7 0 0 1 5 3 24 У
2012 Івашко Богдан Степанович 8 7 2 0 0 1 2 0 5 17 У
2012 Савич Андрій Олександрович 11 7 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 13 У
2012 Жигалло Микола Костянтинович 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 У
2012 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6 У
2011 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна 9 7 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 54 I
2011 Савич Андрій Олександрович 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
2011 Чернецький Богдан Степанович 10 0 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 18 У
2011 Штик Яна Валеріївна 8 7 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 14 У
2010 Оліфірович Микола Ярославович 9 0 0 0 1 5 1 7 7 21 У
2010 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна 8 6 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 17 III
2010 Киричук Богдан Васильович 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 У
2010 Павлюк Юлія Русланівна 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2009 Максимчук Василь Сергійович 8 7 2 0 3 1 1 1 0 15 У
2009 Паршакова Тетяна Андріївна 8 2 2 1 0 0 7 0 1 13 У
2009 Сидорчук Михайло Дмитрович 10 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 9 У
2009 Остапчук Маргарита Валеріївна 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
2008 Редчук Богдан Юрійович 9 3 3 1 0 7 7 0 5 26 III
2008 Задорожний Олександр Олегович 10 7 3 1 3 7 3 0 0 24 У
2008 Школа Богдан Іванович 9 3 7 0 0 2 6 0 2 20 У
2008 Попович Олександр Вікторович 8 4 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 11 У