Vinnytsia Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Shvaiko Daniil 8 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 0 40 I
2021 Zadorozhna Kateryna Olehivna 10 7 5 0 0 7 7 0 0 26 II
2021 Voitsekhovskyi Oleksandr 9 7 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 20 III
2021 Pillei Andrii 11 6 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2021 Takser Pavlo Volodymyrovych 8 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 P
2021 Lavreniuk Arsen 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 P
2020 Suhak Patrik 8 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 1 24 III
2020 Dziuniak Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 III
2020 Zadorozhna Kateryna Olehivna 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 1 16 III
2020 Nesteruk Nazar Ihorovych 11 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 15 P
2020 Dubinin Artur 8 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 1 10 P
2020 Ivashchuk Dmytro 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 P
2019 Dziuniak Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 10 7 6 7 2 0 7 7 7 0 0 43 III
2019 Zadorozhna Kateryna Olehivna 8 7 7 0 0 5 7 0 5 0 0 31 III
2019 Mesiura Maryna Serhiivna 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 P
2019 Nesteruk Nazar Ihorovych 10 7 6 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 27 P
2019 Lavrentiuk Nazar Yuriiovych 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 1 26 P
2019 Bedrak Kyrylo Volodymyrovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 P
2018 Barho Marko Ihorovych 11 7 6 0 4 2 7 7 7 7 0 47 III
2018 Mikhalaki Viacheslav Valeriiovych 11 7 7 7 2 2 7 6 7 2 0 47 III
2018 Melnychuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 11 7 3 0 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 40 P
2018 Nesteruk Nazar Ihorovych 9 7 2 4 0 0 7 7 7 2 0 36 P
2018 Lavrentiuk Nazar Yuriiovych 10 7 7 0 6 0 7 2 7 0 0 36 P
2018 Pillei Andrii 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 22 P
2018 Ivanitskyi Maksym Kostiantynovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 15 P
2017 Mikhalaki Viacheslav Valeriiovych 10 0 7 7 0 7 7 5 0 33 II
2017 Strechen Matvii Volodymyrovych 11 6 7 1 0 7 0 0 2 23 III
2017 Banders Mariia Mykolaivna 11 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 P
2017 Melnychuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 10 1 7 0 0 6 3 1 0 18 P
2017 Lavrentiuk Nazar Yuriiovych 9 7 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 17 P
2017 Nesteruk Nazar Ihorovych 8 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 1 14 III
2017 Dziuniak Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 2 0 10 P
2017 Klymenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 P
2016 Barho Marko Ihorovych 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 II
2016 Kozhevnykov Roman Ihorovych 11 7 0 7 1 7 5 0 0 27 III
2016 Strechen Matvii Volodymyrovych 10 7 0 5 2 7 0 0 0 21 III
2016 Banders Mariia Mykolaivna 10 3 7 0 1 7 2 0 0 20 III
2016 Yermilov Oleksandr Mykhailovych 11 7 0 2 1 7 3 0 0 20 III
2016 Lavrentiuk Nazar Yuriiovych 8 7 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 14 P
2016 Mikhalaki Viacheslav Valeriiovych 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 1 10 P
2016 Rymarchuk Rostyslav Oleksandrovych 8 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 8 P
2015 Barho Marko Ihorovych 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 1 1 37 II
2015 Zuiev Anton Mykolaiovych 11 6 7 4 0 7 7 2 0 33 III
2015 Melnychuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych 8 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 2 24 III
2015 Korchemna Viktoriia Serhiivna 11 7 4 0 0 7 6 0 0 24 III
2015 Strechen Matvii Volodymyrovych 9 2 5 7 0 3 0 4 1 22 P
2015 Yermilov Oleksandr Mykhailovych 10 5 0 4 0 7 4 0 0 20 III
2015 Yarmola Yehor Hennadiiovych 10 5 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 12 P
2014 Zuiev Anton Mykolaiovych 10 7 4 3 1 7 7 2 3 34 II
2014 Lamzin Oleh Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 0 22 P
2014 Barho Marko Ihorovych 7 6 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 20 III
2014 Podkopaiev Valerii Pavlovych 9 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 12 P
2014 Yarmola Yehor Hennadiiovych 9 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 P
2014 Kryvosheia Mykhailo Ihorovych 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 P
2013 Korchemna Viktoriia Serhiivna 9 7 7 0 2 7 7 4 0 34 II
2013 Zuiev Anton Mykolaiovych 9 7 1 0 3 2 7 7 0 27 III
2013 Chaika Bohdan Ruslanovych 11 3 1 1 0 7 7 6 0 25 P
2013 Kozhevnykov Roman Ihorovych 8 1 7 7 1 1 2 2 2 23 III
2013 Kochubynskyi Artur Ihorovych 10 5 0 0 2 4 2 0 0 13 P
2013 Yarmola Yehor Hennadiiovych 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 9 P
2012 Zuiev Anton Mykolaiovych 8 7 7 0 7 2 1 5 3 32 III
2012 Lamzin Oleh Oleksandrovych 9 7 7 1 2 3 1 0 0 21 III
2012 Bondarenko Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 9 6 0 7 0 1 7 0 0 21 III
2012 Khopta Oleksandra Andriivna 11 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 18 P
2012 Khanenko Pavlo Olehovych 10 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 16 P
2012 Kuzmenko Andrii Olehovych 11 5 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 13 P
2011 Khopta Oleksandra Andriivna 10 2 7 6 2 7 7 0 0 31 III
2011 Hrinchuk Oleksii Valeriiovych 11 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 7 29 P
2011 Bondarenko Vladyslav Oleksandrovych 8 5 7 0 0 7 1 1 1 22 III
2011 Sakevych Ruslan Dmytrovych 8 7 0 0 0 7 1 2 0 17 III
2011 Kuzmenko Andrii Ihorovych 10 3 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 P
2011 Lamzin Oleh Oleksandrovych 8 7 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 11 P
2011 Hnatko Vladyslav Viacheslavovych 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 5 P
2011 Dobrovolskyi Oleksandr Yuriiovych 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 P
2010 Khopta Oleksandra Andriivna 9 7 0 7 3 7 7 7 7 45 II
2010 Hrinchuk Oleh Valeriiovych 11 7 7 0 3 7 7 3 0 34 III
2010 Hudzenko Illia Ihorovych 9 7 0 0 4 7 0 5 7 30 III
2010 Hrinchuk Oleksii Valeriiovych 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 P
2010 Shkurak Ivan Mykolaiovych 8 7 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 16 III
2010 Sashko Dmytro Serhiiovych 9 0 0 0 3 5 1 2 3 14 P
2010 Shmerchuk Yurii Ihorovych 8 7 1 0 1 2 0 3 0 14 P
2009 Khopta Oleksandra Andriivna 8 7 3 6 0 7 7 1 1 32 III
2009 Hrinchuk Oleh Valeriiovych 10 7 7 0 1 3 7 5 0 30 III
2009 Vlasiuk Oleksandr Vasylovych 11 7 7 0 0 5 7 0 0 26 III
2009 Tovmasian Emiliia Vihenivna 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 8 P
2008 Vlasiuk Oleksandr Vasylovych 10 7 7 1 2 4 7 3 0 31 III
2008 Kozhevnykov Oleksandr Ihorovych 9 6 3 1 0 7 6 1 2 26 III
2008 Hrinchuk Oleh Valeriiovych 9 7 7 1 0 4 5 0 1 25 III
2008 Halych Heorhii Borysovych 10 2 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 19 P
2008 Provotorov Dmytro Valeriiovych 11 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 P
2008 Mukoid Serhii Leonidovych 11 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 P