Тернопільська область
Результати Всеукраїнських олімпіад з математики

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Лещук Роман 8 3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 7 У
2021 Бойко Андрій Ігорович 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2021 Яницький Денис 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2021 Вуйда Микола Вікторович 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
2020 Клевчук Петро 8 6 5 0 0 7 0 0 1 19 У
2020 Фірман Дмитро Богданович 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
2020 Товпишко Данило 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
2020 Марцинів Сергій 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
2019 Фірман Дмитро Богданович 10 7 6 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 33 III
2019 Костюк Богдан Андрійович 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 23 У
2019 Гібський Владислав Ігорович 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 22 У
2019 Петрик Юлія Олександрівна 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 У
2018 Фірман Дмитро Богданович 9 7 2 7 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 36 У
2018 Третьяков Андрій Олександрович 8 7 4 2 0 0 7 1 2 3 0 26 У
2018 Данчук Галина Дмитрівна 10 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 15 У
2017 Фірман Дмитро Богданович 8 1 2 1 0 7 0 2 0 13 У
2017 Дереворіз Назар Степанович 10 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 11 У
2017 Гальтюк Микола Ігорович 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
2017 Сидор Мар'ян Сергійович 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2016 Янковський Владислав Олександрович 8 7 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 У
2016 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна 10 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 7 У
2016 Бойко Ольга Андріївна 11 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 6 У
2016 Борейко Олексій Ігорович 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 У
2015 Семчишин Віталій Русланович 11 7 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 15 У
2015 Закорчемна Антоніна Ігорівна 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 У
2015 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна 9 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 9 У
2015 Луник Тетяна Валентинівна 10 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 5 У
2014 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович 9 0 7 0 0 5 1 0 0 13 У
2014 Прокопенко Владислав Олександрович 11 7 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 11 У
2014 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
2013 Стецик Олексій Андрійович 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 7 0 29 III
2013 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович 8 7 7 3 2 0 1 1 0 21 III
2013 Прокопенко Владислав Олександрович 10 7 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 11 У
2013 Дучинська Леся Володимирівна 9 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 9 У
2012 Стецик Олексій Андрійович 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
2012 Гнатюк Ольга Богданівна 8 7 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 18 У
2012 Василишина Наталія Володимирівна 9 7 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 12 У
2012 Репета Ярослав Григорович 11 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 11 У
2011 Німилович Тарас Олегович 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 3 24 У
2011 Стецик Олексій Андрійович 9 7 3 0 1 6 0 0 7 24 У
2011 Репета Ярослав Григорович 10 1 7 2 0 3 7 0 0 20 III
2011 Тригубишин Ірина Любомирівна 11 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 3 11 У
2010 Німилович Тарас Олегович 10 4 6 3 0 4 5 6 3 31 III
2010 Стецик Олексій Андрійович 8 7 5 3 5 1 3 5 0 29 II
2010 Лівіцька Оксана Володимирівна 11 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5 У
2009 Дембіцький Володимир Ігорович 10 7 6 0 0 1 3 3 0 20 У
2009 Стульківська Ольга Василівна 11 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 10 У
2009 Хемій Олена Богданівна 9 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 У
2009 Гаврилюк Галина Ігорівна 8 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 У
2008 Стульківська Ольга Василівна 10 5 7 3 1 3 5 3 0 27 У
2008 Голюк Юрій Іванович 9 3 7 0 0 3 4 0 1 18 У
2008 Чернюх Іван Володимирович 8 5 6 0 1 2 0 0 4 18 У
2008 Гандзюк Тарас Дмитрович 11 1 5 7 0 1 0 0 0 14 У