Sumy Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2020 Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych 11 7 0 1 1 7 7 0 1 24 III
2020 Kozyr Ruslana Oleksandrivna 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 12 P
2020 Lenda Mykyta 8 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 1 12 P
2020 Hlazunova Olha 10 7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 P
2020 Baranova Sofiia 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 P
2019 Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych 10 7 7 7 2 0 7 6 6 2 0 44 II
2019 Hrytsenko Roman Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 P
2019 Krasnianska Daryna Pavlivna 8 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 6 0 0 28 P
2019 Mamont Yuliia Serhiivna 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 0 26 P
2019 Kozyr Ruslana Oleksandrivna 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 26 P
2019 Kubakh Yehor Serhiiovych 8 7 5 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 24 P
2019 Halynskyi Artur Dmytrovych 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 P
2018 Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych 9 7 4 7 3 4 7 7 7 0 3 49 III
2018 Tielietov Dmytro Oleksandrovych 11 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 7 0 0 37 P
2018 Proshchenko Vadym Serhiiovych 10 7 7 6 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 36 P
2018 Suprun Yuliia Oleksandrivna 11 7 3 0 0 2 7 6 7 0 0 32 P
2018 Mamont Yuliia Serhiivna 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 2 0 0 25 P
2018 Zubko Rostyslav Mykolaiovych 8 7 4 2 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 25 P
2018 Stefanyshyn Alina Ivanivna 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 P
2017 Tielietov Dmytro Oleksandrovych 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 II
2017 Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych 8 4 5 1 0 7 0 7 0 24 III
2017 Kostohlod Diana Oleksandrivna 9 7 0 3 1 7 0 1 0 19 P
2017 Kochetkov Denys Oleksandrovych 11 0 7 0 0 7 3 0 2 19 P
2016 Proshchenko Vadym Serhiiovych 8 7 0 4 0 5 3 1 0 20 III
2016 Krolevetskyi Denys Yuriiovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 4 0 0 19 P
2016 Hrytsenko Roman Oleksandrovych 8 7 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 11 P
2016 Obravit Andrii Serhiiovych 8 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 11 P
2016 Moroz Anhelina Serhiivna 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 11 P
2016 Suprun Yuliia Oleksandrivna 9 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 9 P
2016 Solovei Daria Ivanivna 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 P
2015 Kochetkov Denys Oleksandrovych 9 7 6 0 0 7 1 7 0 28 III
2015 Firstenko Valerii Mykolaiovych 11 7 6 2 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
2015 Sitalo Maksym Yevheniiovych 8 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 19 P
2015 Krolevetskyi Denys Yuriiovych 10 7 0 2 1 3 0 0 2 15 P
2015 Zarovska Anna Valeriivna 10 5 0 4 0 0 3 0 1 13 P
2015 Hass Leonid Eduardovych 10 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 10 P
2014 Firstenko Valerii Mykolaiovych 10 7 7 3 0 7 7 1 0 32 II
2014 Krolevetskyi Denys Yuriiovych 9 0 6 0 7 6 7 1 0 27 II
2014 Lukianykhin Oleh Vadymovych 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 P
2014 Kosmin Rodion Yevhenovych 10 7 0 0 7 4 0 3 0 21 III
2014 Lohvina Anhelina Viktorivna 9 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 10 P
2014 Tanasiuk Alla Viktorivna 8 7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 P
2014 Kotelevskyi Kyrylo Volodymyrovych 8 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 P
2014 Tarasov Oleksandr Oleksiiovych 10 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 P
2013 Lukianykhin Oleh Vadymovych 10 7 2 0 7 7 6 1 0 30 III
2013 Plastovets Nataliia Serhiivna 11 2 0 1 0 7 6 7 0 23 P
2013 Lohvina Anhelina Viktorivna 8 7 0 1 1 7 3 1 2 22 III
2013 Krolevetskyi Denys Yuriiovych 8 1 7 1 1 0 1 0 2 13 P
2013 Moroz Oleksandr Serhiiovych 9 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 8 P
2012 Plastovets Nataliia Serhiivna 10 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 II
2012 Lukianykhin Oleh Vadymovych 9 7 7 0 2 5 7 3 0 31 III
2012 Firstenko Valerii Mykolaiovych 8 6 7 7 0 0 1 5 4 30 III
2012 Hetalo Stanislav Valeriiovych 11 7 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 14 P
2011 Lukianykhin Oleh Vadymovych 8 7 0 1 4 7 5 0 0 24 III
2011 Melnyk Oksana Oleksandrivna 11 7 1 0 0 7 3 0 0 18 P
2011 Plastovets Nataliia Serhiivna 9 2 0 0 1 6 4 0 2 15 P
2011 Tsushko Ruslan Hennadiiovych 10 0 7 0 0 3 2 0 0 12 P
2010 Hetalo Stanislav Valeriiovych 9 7 0 1 4 7 1 1 7 28 P
2010 Chernova Oksana Oleksandrivna 11 7 7 0 0 5 7 0 0 26 P
2010 Melnyk Oksana Oleksandrivna 10 7 6 0 2 7 2 0 0 24 P
2010 Lysyk Viktoriia Yuriivna 8 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 9 P
2009 Hetalo Stanislav Valeriiovych 8 7 5 7 0 0 1 0 0 20 P
2009 Marenets Olesia Yaroslavivna 11 7 5 0 0 7 1 0 0 20 III
2009 Melnyk Oksana Oleksandrivna 9 7 7 0 3 0 1 0 0 18 P
2009 Neduzhyi Yevhenii Ihorovych 10 4 0 0 3 2 3 5 0 17 P
2008 Marenets Olesia Yaroslavivna 10 5 7 7 2 2 7 1 0 31 III
2008 Neduzhyi Yevhenii Ihorovych 9 7 3 0 0 7 7 1 0 25 III
2008 Tretiak Hanna Oleksiivna 11 7 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 P
2008 Kurylo Volodymyr Serhiiovych 8 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 10 P