Rivne Oblast
Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Рік Ім'я Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
2021 Fostii Oleksii Oleksandrovych 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 P
2021 Kapitaniuk Maksym Andriiovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 P
2021 Shevchuk Serhii 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2021 Davydchuk Roman Oleksandrovych 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Kapitaniuk Maksym Andriiovych 8 6 1 4 0 7 0 1 0 19 P
2020 Turbal Bohdan Yuriiovych 10 7 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 17 III
2020 Fostii Oleksii Oleksandrovych 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Ilchuk Yaryna Volodymyrivna 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Turbal Bohdan Yuriiovych 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 6 7 0 0 30 P
2019 Volchetskyi Ruslan Vasylovych 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 25 P
2019 Sherstiuk Maksym Oleksandrovych 8 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 0 0 22 P
2019 Muzyka Viktor Volodymyrovych 10 7 1 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 17 P
2018 Filonov Danylo Viacheslavovych 10 7 7 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 27 P
2018 Lobanov Danylo Oleksiiovych 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 1 0 0 25 P
2018 Somak Volodymyr Volodymyrovych 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 P
2018 Budzilo Rostyslav Viktorovych 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 18 P
2017 Sierov Ivan Serhiiovych 9 0 1 1 0 6 0 2 0 10 P
2017 Bondarets Daryna Volodymyrivna 10 1 1 0 0 2 2 2 1 9 P
2017 Artiukh Vladyslav Pavlovych 11 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 P
2017 Muzyka Viktor Volodymyrovych 8 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 P
2017 Kucher Oleksandr Valentynovych 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 P
2017 Skydanchuk Roman Oleksandrovych 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 P
2016 Veremchuk Maksym Romanovych 11 7 0 1 1 7 2 0 0 18 P
2016 Trotskovets Davyd Oleksandrovych 8 7 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 17 III
2016 Bondar Ivan Andriiovych 10 7 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 10 P
2016 Nakonechnyi Oleh Yaroslavovych 9 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 P
2016 Bukhalo Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 P
2016 Buchynska Mariia Yevhenivna 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2015 Veremchuk Maksym Romanovych 10 7 0 7 0 1 4 7 1 27 III
2015 Pasiuta Serhii Volodymyrovych 11 7 0 2 0 6 6 0 0 21 III
2015 Nakonechnyi Oleh Yaroslavovych 8 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 17 P
2015 Skydanchuk Roman Oleksandrovych 9 1 3 0 1 7 0 1 1 14 P
2014 Skydanchuk Roman Oleksandrovych 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 P
2014 Veremchuk Maksym Romanovych 9 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 P
2014 Kovalchuk Anastasiia Yaroslavivna 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 7 P
2014 Shevchenko Andrii Tarasovych 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2013 Veremchuk Maksym Romanovych 8 7 7 3 1 0 2 1 0 21 III
2013 Vodko Ihor Serhiiovych 11 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 0 12 P
2013 Kinda Vitalii Vasylovych 10 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 9 P
2013 Karpets Mykola Sviatoslavovych 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 P
2012 Hetun Nazar Yuriiovych 8 2 7 0 0 1 3 0 7 20 P
2012 Hrybok Andrii Viktorovych 10 5 6 0 0 1 7 0 0 19 P
2012 Ostapiuk Nataliia Viktorivna 9 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 P
2012 Halyk Andrii Oleksandrovych 11 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 P
2011 Turbal Mariana Yuriivna 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 P
2011 Tatus Tetiana Serhiivna 9 5 0 0 0 7 5 0 1 18 P
2011 Mykhaliuk Yurii Vasylovych 8 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 0 9 P
2011 Levkovskyi Borys Serhiiovych 10 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 8 P
2010 Chui Yurii Vasylovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 P
2010 Halyk Andrii Oleksandrovych 9 0 0 2 0 7 0 5 0 14 P
2010 Sidletskyi Vladyslav Valentynovych 10 3 0 0 2 2 0 6 0 13 P
2010 Liviniuk Viktor Yaroslavovych 8 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 7 P
2009 Kroka Leonid Leonidovych 9 1 4 0 3 3 3 7 0 21 III
2009 Pohrebniak Yurii Olehovych 11 7 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 20 III
2009 Onyshchuk Valentyn Olehovych 10 3 0 7 1 2 3 1 0 17 P
2009 Vartuzova Mariia Volodymyrivna 8 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 P
2008 Chui Yurii Vasylovych 9 3 7 0 0 6 7 0 0 23 P
2008 Ostapchuk Vasyl Mykolaiovych 10 5 7 0 2 1 7 0 0 22 P
2008 Kroka Leonid Leonidovych 8 0 6 0 2 7 2 0 0 17 P
2008 Babych Arsenii Stepanovych 11 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 P