Odesa Oblast
Results of the Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad

Year Name Grade 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Sum Dip.
2021 Maksymenko Mykola Serhiiovych 10 7 4 1 0 7 0 6 0 25 II
2021 Vlasenko Andrii Andriiovych 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 III
2021 Holmov Ivan 8 2 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 14 III
2021 Miniailyk Yurii Serhiiovych 9 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 12 III
2021 Leontiuk Valentyna Valeriivna 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 P
2021 Chyrkinian Artur Yuriiovych 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 P
2021 Petin Mykhailo Oleksandrovych 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2020 Maksymenko Mykola Serhiiovych 9 7 7 3 0 7 0 0 0 24 II
2020 Vlasenko Andrii Andriiovych 10 7 7 0 0 4 0 3 0 21 III
2020 Azarov Volodymyr Mykhailovych 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 7 0 18 III
2020 Olizarovych Roman 8 7 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 17 P
2020 Tsybulskyi Roman 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
2019 Maksymenko Mykola Serhiiovych 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
2019 Zyonh Min Khuen 10 7 2 7 0 0 7 6 3 0 0 32 P
2019 Marmaliuk Oleksandr Valeriiovych 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 0 0 0 31 III
2019 Svechikhin Yevhenii Ihorovych 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 30 P
2019 Azarov Volodymyr Mykhailovych 9 7 6 0 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 28 P
2019 Kasap Mykhailo Ivanovych 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 P
2018 Vlasenko Andrii Andriiovych 8 7 7 4 1 0 7 7 0 7 7 47 III
2018 Vorotov Dmytro Vadymovych 10 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 42 III
2018 Apalkov Nikita Viktorovych 9 7 2 7 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 36 P
2018 Kolesnyk Vadym Dmytrovych 11 7 7 0 0 2 7 3 7 0 0 33 P
2018 Chebaturov Matvii Oleksandrovych 10 7 0 1 0 2 7 2 7 0 0 26 P
2018 Chobitko Alina Yaroslavivna 8 7 2 4 0 0 7 5 0 1 0 26 P
2018 Kuzmin Stanislav Oleksandrovych 11 7 1 7 0 0 7 1 0 1 0 24 P
2018 Shpir Mariia Vadymivna 9 7 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 16 P
2017 Berdnikov Serhii Yevhenovych 9 6 2 0 0 7 6 7 6 34 II
2017 Kolesnyk Vadym Dmytrovych 10 7 4 0 0 7 5 0 0 23 III
2017 Rudnitskyi Yevhenii Viktorovych 10 0 7 0 0 7 6 1 0 21 III
2017 Apalkov Nikita Viktorovych 8 7 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 15 III
2017 Zinoviev Andrii Oleksandrovych 10 3 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 15 P
2017 Herbali Nikita Eduardovych 9 2 0 2 0 4 0 1 0 9 P
2017 Buriak Filipp Andriiovych 11 2 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 P
2017 Zyonh Min Khuen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 P
2016 Berdnikov Serhii Yevhenovych 8 6 5 7 5 5 7 7 7 49 I
2016 Zinoviev Andrii Oleksandrovych 9 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 P
2016 Levchenko Liubov Serhiivna 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 9 P
2016 Pozhydaiev Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 11 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 P
2015 Pozhydaiev Maksym Volodymyrovych 11 6 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 15 P
2015 Pasenchenko Tomas Oleksiiovych 9 5 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 13 P
2015 Pozhydaiev Oleksandr Volodymyrovych 10 4 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 13 P
2015 Kolesnyk Vadym Dmytrovych 8 7 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 11 P
2014 Yan Alina Yanivna 8 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 7 18 III
2014 Pozhydaiev Maksym Volodymyrovych 10 7 0 0 1 7 0 3 0 18 P
2014 Moskalenko Roman Vadymovych 9 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 P
2013 Bondarenko Daria Dmytrivna 11 6 0 2 0 7 5 4 0 24 P
2013 Pozhydaiev Maksym Volodymyrovych 9 5 0 0 1 7 7 1 0 21 III
2013 Chaikovskyi Maksym Andriiovych 10 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 16 P
2013 Moskalenko Roman Vadymovych 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 8 P
2012 Bondarenko Daria Dmytrivna 10 6 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 27 P
2012 Miroshnychenko Viktor Viktorovych 8 2 7 7 0 1 1 5 3 26 III
2012 Chaikovskyi Maksym Andriiovych 9 1 7 0 1 0 6 0 0 15 P
2012 Buriak Kirill Andriiovych 11 7 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 P
2011 Chaikovskyi Maksym Andriiovych 8 5 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 22 III
2011 Bondarenko Daria Dmytrivna 9 6 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 12 P
2011 Cheban Kostiantyn Viktorovych 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 P
2011 Kalpakchi Dmytro Hennadiiovych 10 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 P
2010 Nhuien Khak Tuan 11 7 7 0 1 3 7 0 0 25 P
2010 Cherneha Kyrylo Serhiiovych 9 0 0 3 1 7 7 3 0 21 P
2010 Martynchuk Vladyslav Valeriiovych 10 2 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 10 P
2010 Mysov Kostiantyn Dmytrovych 8 3 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 9 P
2009 Nhuien Khak Tuan 10 0 7 2 1 2 3 2 7 24 P
2009 Nikitin Vladyslav Volodymyrovych 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
2009 Cheban Kostiantyn Viktorovych 9 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 P
2009 Cherneha Kyrylo Serhiiovych 8 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 P
2008 Bozhko Mykola Serhiiovych 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 3 33 III
2008 Zyonh Min Chanh 11 4 5 7 1 2 0 0 0 19 P
2008 Duka Kateryna Mykolaivna 8 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 7 15 P
2008 Akhunov Stanislav Rymovych 9 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 P